Section 5 Nord - Festival par equipeShort Course (25m)
#16411 - St-Hyacinthe (CAN - QC)24 - 26 Apr 2015
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older25 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.GRAVEL, Anne-Marie1996CANE.N. St-Lambert1:05.74586
2.LATENDRESSE, Maya1996CANE.N. St-Lambert1:07.98530
3.DUGAS, Melodie1999CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay1:08.22524
4.RIVARD S10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:08.81511
5.BOURBONNAIS, Judith1999CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay1:10.36478
6.BOTBOL, Megane1998CANE.N. St-Lambert1:10.63472
7.HAMMADACHE, Leaticia1999CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club1:10.93466
8.PERRON, Alexandrine1998CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:12.57436
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years25 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.DHAENE, Joanna2000CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club1:08.84510
2.NOEL, Victoria P.2001CANE.N. St-Lambert1:09.51496
3.TURMEL, Camille2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:10.05484
4.MAZZONE, Loona2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:18.03350
5.TANGUAY, Lola2001CANE.N. St-Lambert1:23.91282
6.LUU, Emily2000CANC.N. St-Laurent1:29.83229
7.OUELLET, Magali2001CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:29.93229
8.SNICKERS, Laurianne2001CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:30.15227
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years25 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.BARKHUIS, Kirstin2002CANE.N. St-Lambert1:19.99325
2.BOIVIN, Elizabeth2002CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:20.33321
3.MENARD, Sarah-Maude2003CANC.N. Les Citadins de Vaudreuil1:22.24299
4.ROBERT, Charlotte2002CANE.N. St-Lambert1:23.54285
5.COOPER, Justine2003CANE.N. St-Lambert1:24.09280
6.TURMEL, Catherine2003CANE.N. St-Lambert1:24.79273
7.LAM, Olivia2003CANC.N. St-Laurent1:25.69264
8.MICHAUD, Anne-Sophie2003CANC.N. St-Laurent1:26.01261
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older25 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.GRAVEL, Anne-Marie1996CANE.N. St-Lambert1:08.18525
2.BOURBONNAIS, Judith1999CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay1:10.56474
3.RIVARD S10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:11.04464
4.DUGAS, Melodie1999CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay1:11.13463
5.HAMMADACHE, Leaticia1999CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club1:11.25460
6.LATENDRESSE, Maya1996CANE.N. St-Lambert1:11.27460
7.BOTBOL, Megane1998CANE.N. St-Lambert1:13.99411
8.PERRON, Alexandrine1998CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:14.26406
9.SIMARD-TRUDEL, Ariane1998CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:17.03364
10.MORRIER S14SB14SM14, Justine1997CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:17.09363
11.LATENDRESSE, Laurie1998CANE.N. St-Lambert1:19.10336
12.LIAUTAUD, Kelly Rae1997CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay1:20.32321
13.CHARRON, Eugenie2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:20.90314
14.TESSIER, Laurence1998CANE.N. St-Lambert1:25.09270
15.TREMBLAY, Mollie-Claude1998CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay1:29.37233
16.RICHARD, Emilie1998CANE.N. St-Lambert1:29.64231
17.FRECHETTE, Katheryne1997CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:30.17227
DSQSOLIMAN S7SB6SM7, Myriam1999CANC.N. du Haut-RichelieuNT-
-LEMIEUX, Alexia1994CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:10.73470
-PERIARD, Frederique1995CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:18.14349
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years25 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.TURMEL, Camille2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:10.25480
2.NOEL, Victoria P.2001CANE.N. St-Lambert1:10.87468
3.DHAENE, Joanna2000CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club1:12.47437
4.MAZZONE, Loona2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:19.54331
5.TANGUAY, Lola2001CANE.N. St-Lambert1:26.14260
6.OUELLET, Magali2001CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:30.65223
7.LUU, Emily2000CANC.N. St-Laurent1:31.35218
8.SNICKERS, Laurianne2001CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:32.91207
9.GOULET, Laurence2002CANE.N. St-Lambert1:34.22199
10.OUELLET, Alice2001CANC.N. Les Citadins de Vaudreuil1:35.30192
11.CHARRON, Celia2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:37.02182
DSQLEBRUN, Felixe2000CANC.N. Mustang BouchervilleNT-
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years25 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.BOIVIN, Elizabeth2002CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:20.41320
2.BARKHUIS, Kirstin2002CANE.N. St-Lambert1:21.06312
3.MENARD, Sarah-Maude2003CANC.N. Les Citadins de Vaudreuil1:23.69284
4.ROBERT, Charlotte2002CANE.N. St-Lambert1:24.43276
5.TURMEL, Catherine2003CANE.N. St-Lambert1:25.44267
6.COOPER, Justine2003CANE.N. St-Lambert1:26.57256
7.LAM, Olivia2003CANC.N. St-Laurent1:26.98253
8.MICHAUD, Anne-Sophie2003CANC.N. St-Laurent1:28.12243
9.ST-ARNAULD, Virginie2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:28.89237
10.SHI, Anna2003CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club1:28.91237
11.GAGNON, Clara2002CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club1:29.28234
12.LAURIN, Marielle2002CANE.N. St-Lambert1:30.51224
13.MATLABI, Anahita2003CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club1:32.72209
14.BOULE, Anne-France2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:37.54179
15.BEGIN, Juliette2003CANC.N. Les Citadins de Vaudreuil1:38.53174
16.LABBE, Ariane2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:39.89167
17.FORTIER, Coralie2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:41.33160
18.BOYER, Rose-Annie2002CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay1:41.45159
19.VENTULEA, Alexandra2003CANC.N. St-Laurent1:43.44150
20.PETROPOULOS, Fany2003CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay1:48.87129
21.LIAUTAUD, Kiana2003CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay1:54.00112
DSQST-LOUIS, Oceane2002CANC.N. Mustang BouchervilleNT-