Laser SeptathlonLong Course (50m)
#16592 - Saskatoon (CAN - SK)18 - 19 Apr 2015
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  14 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  9 years and younger
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older19 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.KOVACS, Matthew1995CANSaskatoon Laser Swim Club28.19503
2.LEBRASSEUR, Justin1997CANThompson Northern Torpedoes30.45399
3.AVERY, Nathan1997CANMoose Jaw Kinsmen Flying Fins Swim Club30.55395
4.WAGNER, Damond1999CANRegina Tritons Swim Club30.65391
5.NAWROCKI, Todd1998CANFlin Flon Aqua Jets31.06376
6.POLISCHUK, Carson1997CANLloydminster Riptides Swim Club31.12374
7.TAYLOR, Liam1998CANSaskatoon Laser Swim Club31.38365
8.BREHON, Sean1998CANBattlefords Kinsmen Swim Club32.77320
9.DUBREUIL, Austin1999CANFlin Flon Aqua Jets33.45301
10.BUCKLEY, Bradley1998CANSaskatoon Laser Swim Club33.97287
11.ELDER, Graham1999CANPrince Albert Sharks Swim Club34.68270
12.DILLABOUGH, Drew1999CANSaskatoon Laser Swim Club35.58250
13.TAN, Tian1999CANSaskatoon Laser Swim Club39.16187
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  14 years19 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.MUFTAH, Ahmed2001CANRegina Tritons Swim Club33.10311
2.ROBERTS, Auston2000CANYorkton Storm Swim Club42.59146
DSQANDERSON-WOODSWORTH, Tristan2000CANPrince Albert Sharks Swim ClubNT-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 years19 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.NORD, Brandon2001CANBattlefords Kinsmen Swim Club32.81319
2.HORVATH, Nicholas2001CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club36.47232
3.YUZDEPSKI, Mathias2002CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club40.61168
4.BORJA, Angelo2002CANPrince Albert Sharks Swim Club42.17150
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 years19 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.HEMEON, Ethan2002CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club33.29305
2.MCGILLIVRAY, Michael2002CANRegina Tritons Swim Club33.46301
3.MARLOW, Dawson2002CANThe Pas Roadrunners36.18238
4.LI, Darren2002CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club39.98176
5.BUCKMASTER, Leslie2003CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club44.15131
6.NAWROCKI, Ryan2002CANFlin Flon Aqua Jets48.15101
7.MEIER, William2003CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club50.0190
8.SIEMENS, Lucca2002CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club50.5287
9.MASON, Joshua2003CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club55.7765
DSQLOWEY, Devon2002CANMoose Jaw Kinsmen Flying Fins Swim ClubNT-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years19 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.BILOUS, Jayden2003CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club33.74293
2.MUNOZ, Raphael2003CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club35.89244
3.MAKARI, Zach2003CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club37.15220
4.WAGNER, Samuel2004CANRegina Tritons Swim Club42.35148
5.WOLK-LIND, Simon2004CANFlatland Sport Centre Inc.46.22114
6.FULLER, Teegan2003CANPrince Albert Sharks Swim Club52.9476
7.CHUNG, Cheuk Hei2003CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club54.4669
8.YUZDEPSKI, Nicklas2004CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club57.2060
9.MERIFIELD, Matthew2003CANMoose Jaw Kinsmen Flying Fins Swim Club1:04.9941
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  10 years19 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.DUNCALFE, Griffin2004CANSwift Current Barracudas38.64195
2.VONG, Nathan2004CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club44.97124
3.FEHR, Preston2004CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club50.4787
DSQROZNOWSKI, Landen2005CANThompson Northern TorpedoesNT-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  9 years and younger19 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.RIFFEL, Evan2005CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club51.8980
2.PEEBLES, Kristopher2005CANRegina Tritons Swim Club56.2163
3.MURPHY, Liam2005CANPrince Albert Sharks Swim Club1:05.1440