11e Invitation interprovincial de natation en 50 metres Groupes d'age A, AA, AAALong Course (50m)
#16670 - Sherbrooke (CAN - QC)27 - 29 Mar 2015
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 15 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 15 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older27 Mar 2015TimePts.
1.LAGACE, Gabriele1999CANNew Brunswick2:32.71563
2.PATENAUDE, Laurence1997CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:33.84550
3.GAGNE, Melanie1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:43.81456
4.CYR, Andreanne1996CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:48.51419
5.PLOURDE, Melodie1997CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:57.88356
6.DEMISHEVA, Taira1998CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:59.13349
7.SANTOS, Maria Isabel1999CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:10.59289
8.MORASSE, Rachel1998CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:15.76267
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 15 years27 Mar 2015TimePts.
1.FORAN, Jasmine1999CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club2:35.78530
2.TULUD, Kelly2001CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:44.68449
3.LANDAVERDE, Elena2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:46.87431
4.HOVINGTON, Lea2001CANLes Loutres2:50.96401
5.PLUGARU, Vitalina2001CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:51.52397
6.BEAUREGARD, Elizabeth1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:52.34391
7.HE, Long Xin2000CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:53.70382
8.HECHACHE, Sara2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:57.78357
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years27 Mar 2015TimePts.
1.ELHATTON, Emma2002CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club2:48.37420
2.EBE, Amanda Mae2003CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:54.97374
3.ROY, Clarisse2002CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:56.06367
4.MATHIEU, Marie2004CANSorel Tracy Natation2:59.35347
5.SETO, Anne-Valerie2003CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:59.74345
6.GAGNE, Ingrid2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:08.53299
7.MA, Beatrice2002CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:08.73298
8.LIM-CESARIO, Danica Jane2003CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:09.90292
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older27 Mar 2015TimePts.
1.LAGACE, Gabriele1999CANNew Brunswick2:36.60522
2.PATENAUDE, Laurence1997CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:40.68483
3.GAGNE, Melanie1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:42.12470
4.CYR, Andreanne1996CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:48.00423
5.PLOURDE, Melodie1997CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:58.26354
6.DEMISHEVA, Taira1998CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:02.77328
7.SANTOS, Maria Isabel1999CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:03.51324
8.MORASSE, Rachel1998CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:09.53294
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 15 years27 Mar 2015TimePts.
1.FORAN, Jasmine1999CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club2:33.97549
2.LANDAVERDE, Elena2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:43.36460
3.TULUD, Kelly2001CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:46.05438
4.HOVINGTON, Lea2001CANLes Loutres2:48.20421
5.HECHACHE, Sara2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:48.51419
6.HE, Long Xin2000CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:51.12400
7.PLUGARU, Vitalina2001CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:51.78395
8.BEAUREGARD, Elizabeth1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:52.33391
9.GIRARD, Mykilie1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:55.40371
10.CARRIERE, Mia2000CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:55.83369
11.IACOB, Noah2000CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:58.88350
12.MACEACHERN, Chelsey2001CANNew Brunswick2:59.59346
13.MCLAUGHLIN, Enya2001CANNew Brunswick3:00.27342
14.METELNITSKY, Karina2000CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:00.88338
15.BEAUREGARD, Roxane2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:01.40336
16.AGOJO, Arielle1999CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:01.68334
17.RENE, Sarah-Maude2000CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:01.82333
18.ST-PIERRE, Audrey1999CANLes Loutres3:03.53324
19.DESILETS, Emmy1999CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:04.04321
20.MORIN, Lili2001CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:04.51319
21.DOUMON, Solange Leane2000CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:04.69318
22.ROY, Noemie2001CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:06.08311
23.TREPICHIO, Rocio Belen2000CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:13.62276
24.DESINDES, Leonie2000CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:13.64276
25.VERVILLE, Coralie2000CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:14.45272
26.PLANTE, Sara2000CANNew Brunswick3:15.07270
27.MONTGOMERY, Megan2000CANNew Brunswick3:16.01266
28.DESROCHERS, Felixe2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:16.61263
29.ROBITAILLE, Beatrice2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:18.75255
30.DEMERS-GARDNER, Maovie2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:19.54252
31.SAULNIER-EAGLES, Emily Lyne2000CANNew Brunswick3:26.09229
32.JONCAS-THEBERGE, Mayghane2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:29.54218
33.BILODEAU, Gabrielle2000CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:30.02216
34.FORTIN, Ariane2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:30.57214
35.RONDEAU, Julie2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:37.72194
36.SIMARD, Veronique2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal4:00.58144
DSQWARD, Naomie2000CANNew BrunswickNT-
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 - 12 years27 Mar 2015TimePts.
1.ELHATTON, Emma2002CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club2:50.11407
2.EBE, Amanda Mae2003CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:56.37365
3.ROY, Clarisse2002CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:59.09349
4.LEQUOC, Elyse2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:59.11349
5.SETO, Anne-Valerie2003CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:00.44341
6.GAGNE, Ingrid2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:02.31331
7.LIM-CESARIO, Danica Jane2003CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:06.83307
8.MA, Beatrice2002CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:07.31305
9.MATHIEU, Marie2004CANSorel Tracy Natation3:07.51304
10.ALAIN, Solene2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:07.59303
11.LOULIDI, Asmae2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:08.36300
12.LAMPRON, Maika2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:09.72293
13.BOISCLAIR, Malory2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:11.82284
14.CASTONGUAY, Victoria2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:12.13282
15.LABRIE, Maude2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:12.63280
16.PIDGEON, Alexandra2002CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:16.21265
17.WANG, Zixin2002CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:16.45264
18.TURCOTTE, Victoria2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:16.66263
19.MEDINA, Rochelle Anne2003CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:18.82255
20.ROCHELEAU, Leonie2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:22.15242
21.IBARRA ROA, Renata2004CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:22.33242
22.BINETTE, Rose Emanuelle2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:22.40241
23.ROCHELEAU, Megan2002CANClub aquatique Pointe de l'Ile3:24.05236
24.DOUMON, Elena2002CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:24.69233
25.ALY, Touka2003CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:25.34231
26.PAQUET, Ariane2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:30.67214
27.ARBADJI, Melina May2003CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:31.57211
28.MCCANN, Sarah-Maude2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:32.67208
29.PANTALEON, Cyra2003CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:34.18204
30.DUFOUR, Marie-Soleil2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:36.37198
31.VALLESTERO, Lyane Angeley2003CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:36.92196
32.SANTOS, Maria-Andrea2003CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG3:37.41195
33.PELLETIER, Ann-Frederique2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:37.63194
34.AUDET, Sarah2003CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:38.29192
35.BOUCHARD, Ariane2003CANSorel Tracy Natation3:39.52189
36.GOSSELIN, Amelie2004CANClub aquatique Pointe de l'Ile3:46.16173
37.MANTHA, Mia2004CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:48.57167
38.NOEL, Justine2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:50.10164
DSQGELINEAU, Megan2003CANC.N. SherbrookeNT-