Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 17-18 latkowShort Course (25m)
Gliwice (POL)13 - 15 Mar 2015
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 - 18 years13 Mar 2015 - 17:05TimePts.
1.SENDYK, Pawel1997POLMKP Szczecin22.15765
2.CHUDY, Michal1997POLWODNIK Rawicz22.50730
3.BRZUS, Michal1997POLUKS ORKA Zamosc22.70710
4.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg22.98685
5.NOWODWORSKI, Dawid1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza23.01682
6.KOLCZYNSKI, Stanislaw1997POLUKS Anprel-Armexim Pruszkow23.08676
7.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno23.10674
8.ZIMOWSKI, Oskar1997POLJagiellonka Warszawa23.34654
9.OGOREK, Bartosz1997POLDelfin Gdynia23.23663
10.FAMULOK, Bartosz1997POLAZS AWF Katowice23.33654
11.PIESNIAK, Jakub1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim23.48642
12.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLMKP Gdansk23.55636
13.WAWULSKI, Norbert1997POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski23.56635
14.KNAPOWSKI, Kacper1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz23.62631
15.TOMBARKIEWICZ, Jozef1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow23.72623
16.PUK, Grzegorz1998POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec23.73622
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years13 Mar 2015 - 9:10TimePts.
1.SENDYK, Pawel1997POLMKP Szczecin22.53727
2.BRZUS, Michal1997POLUKS ORKA Zamosc22.74707
3.CHUDY, Michal1997POLWODNIK Rawicz22.83698
4.KOLCZYNSKI, Stanislaw1997POLUKS Anprel-Armexim Pruszkow22.94688
5.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg23.01682
6.NOWODWORSKI, Dawid1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza23.24662
7.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno23.32655
8.ZIMOWSKI, Oskar1997POLJagiellonka Warszawa23.33654
9.PIESNIAK, Jakub1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim23.40649
10.WAWULSKI, Norbert1997POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski23.48642
11.FAMULOK, Bartosz1997POLAZS AWF Katowice23.51639
12.KNAPOWSKI, Kacper1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz23.53638
13.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLMKP Gdansk23.61631
14.TOMBARKIEWICZ, Jozef1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow23.67627
15.PUK, Grzegorz1998POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec23.72623
16.OGOREK, Bartosz1997POLDelfin Gdynia23.73622
17.MIKULSKI, Krzysztof1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin23.78618
18.SAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz23.79617
19.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn23.89609
20.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora23.91608
21.GIERSZEWSKI, Jan1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz23.94606
22.PIASECKI, Kamil1997POLKS WARTA Poznan24.02600
23.WYSOCKI, Mateusz1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.03599
23.TOPOLSKI, Arkadiusz1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim24.03599
23.HODUR, Filip1997POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa24.03599
26.DYTKOWSKI, Jan1997POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski24.06597
26.CHOWANIEC, Lukasz1997POLUKS TROJKA Czestochowa24.06597
28.PRZYBYSZ, Daniel1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.24.08595
28.WIECKOWSKI, Jakub1998POLMKP Szczecin24.08595
30.KOLAWA, Remigiusz1997POLSalmo Zory24.12592
30.BRUCHAJZER, Dominik1997POLMZOS Plock24.12592
32.KOPACKI, Wiktor1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw24.13591
33.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock24.17588
34.ANDREOSE, Jan-Luigi1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw24.20586
35.DZIADEK, Jan1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa24.26582
36.JARMULA, Milosz1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa24.28580
37.STANISZEWSKI, Adam1997POLMKP Szczecin24.40572
38.KWIATKOWSKI, Krzysztof1997POLMTKP DELFIN Torun24.41571
39.SKIBA, Dominik1998POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce24.42571
40.OLBORSKI, Krzysztof1997POLUKS Anprel-Armexim Pruszkow24.43570
41.TYMINSKI, Rafal1997POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski24.50565
42.SKRZYPCZAK, Filip1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.24.52564
43.PACHOWSKI, Adrian1997POLJagiellonka Warszawa24.59559
44.STRZESZEWSKI, Aleks1998POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo24.61557
45.MURZYN, Dawid1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow24.65555
46.FILEK, Bernard1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza24.70551
46.STRZELECKI, Kacper1997POLMKS PALAC Katowice24.70551
48.PRZYBYLA, Kacper1998POLAZS AWF Katowice24.82543
49.LIS, Patryk1998POLSKP AVIA Swidnik24.84542
50.CICHOCKI, Jakub1998POLMZOS Plock24.88539
51.ZAJAC, Mikolaj1998POLMOSM Tychy24.89539
52.BRZYKOWSKI, Krystian1998POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow24.90538
52.TROJCA, Mateusz1997POLAZS AWF Katowice24.90538
54.RUSZTYK, Jakub1997POLKP DELFIN Inowroclaw24.91538
55.NIEWIADOMSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLUKS Pirania-Targowek Warszawa24.94536
55.PORWAT, Michal1998POLMZOS Plock24.94536
57.MANCZAK, Blazej1998POLDelfin Gdynia24.96534
58.MOSTOWSKI, Arkadiusz1997POLMeduza Pajeczno24.97534
59.ZYBALA, Krystian1997POLUKS 11 Maratonczyk Ostrow Wlkp25.01531
60.MIKOLAJCZAK, Kamil1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin25.04529
61.CHRAPEK, Marcin1998POLMTP Delfin Cieszyn25.06528
62.KLIMCZUK, Karol1997POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk25.08527
63.BIERNACKI, Kacper1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin25.09526
64.PERKOWSKI, Wiktor1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa25.12524
65.GRYGLEWICZ, Juliusz1998POLUKS Zoliborz25.14523
66.KUROWSKI, Szymon1998POLAZS AWF Katowice25.16522
67.PINKOSZ, Mateusz1998POLUKS PIATKA Konstantynow Lodzki25.18520
68.AMPULSKI, Remigiusz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin25.21519
68.BRAUNTSCH, Marek1998POLAZS AWF Katowice25.21519
68.KONCZEWSKI, Jakub1997POLMKS PALAC Katowice25.21519
71.POPIS, Emil1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz25.23517
71.SAWKA, Juliusz1997POLMKS PALAC Katowice25.23517
73.MILCZAREK, Piotr1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz25.35510
74.ANYSZ, Michal1997POLUrsynow Warszawa25.43505
75.KUBIACZYK, Jakub1997POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz25.45504
76.BARTKOWIAK, Adam1998POLISKRA Konin25.51500
77.TKACZYK, Konrad1997POLUKS Orka Luban25.53499
78.BLASZCZYK, Michal1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz25.55498
79.MAZUR, Szymon1998CZEPOL - UKS Orka Luban25.56498
80.CHRAPEK, Filip1997POLAquator Kozienice25.65492
81.SZYMONCZYK, Karol1998POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec25.66492
82.ZUCHOWSKI, Ernest1997POLDelfin Gdynia25.67491
82.BOCHNOWSKI, Maciek1998POLMKP BOBRY Debica25.67491
84.WOJTOWICZ, Jakub1998POLAZS AWF Katowice25.68491
85.JARASZKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLUKS City Zen Poznan25.69490
86.KIRYLUK, Damian1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk25.87480
87.KOSTANOWICZ, Artur1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa25.88479
88.JASTRZABEK, Karol1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz25.89479
88.RACINOWSKI, Jakub1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz25.89479
90.MATURA, Klaudiusz1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz26.01472
91.KARCZEWSKI, Norbert1998POLKP DELFIN Inowroclaw26.05470
92.BIALOWIEZEC, Aaron1998POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski26.11467
93.DUDA, Michal1998POLUKP Ruda Slaska26.21461
94.SKONIECZNY, Stanislaw1998POLUKS Zoliborz26.23460
95.MUTH, Marcin1997POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki26.24460
96.SKUBA, Marcin1998POLUKS ORKA Zamosc26.36454
97.SLOMINSKI, Milosz1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz26.54444
98.TURKIEWICZ, Maciej1998POLUKS Orka Luban26.59442
99.BATKO, Daniel1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow26.62440
100.PODWINSKI, Hubert1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow26.71436
101.MIESZCZERIAKOW, Miroslaw1998POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski26.77433
102.HUZAREWICZ, Maciej1998POLKS Delfin Gliwice26.81431
103.SEMMERLING, Michal1997POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk26.93425
104.JUSZCZYK, Dawid1997POLUKS Orka Luban26.96424
105.NOWAK, Hubert1998POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa26.98423
106.OSSES, Filip1997POLKS WARTA Poznan27.00422
107.BALIN, Aleksander1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza27.03421
108.POZLEWICZ, Slawomir1998POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza27.44402
109.MECZYNSKI, Mateusz1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw27.67392
110.KEPINSKI, Michal1997POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz28.00378
111.DRONSKI, Michal1997POLUKS Jasien Sucha Beskidzka28.45361