Groupe d'age AQUAM - Championnat provincial (Hiver)Short Course (25m)
#16417 - Gatineau (CAN - QC)13 - 15 Feb 2015
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  12 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  12 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years14 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.QUIVIGER, Zoe2000CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie33.14645
2.CHICOINE, Lili2000CANE.N. St-Lambert33.51624
3.LARIVIERE, Roseline2000CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res34.28583
4.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation34.35579
5.GOUGOUX, Gabrielle2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup34.45574
6.CHATEL, Daryle2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.34.64565
7.SCHWEERS, Kyra2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club35.79512
8.MARCHAND, Cynthia2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal36.04501
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years14 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.PAULETTO, Hailey2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.16589
2.LANDRY, Marie-Jeanne2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal34.68563
3.STRICKLAND, Margot2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club35.14541
4.GAVIOLI, Maxim2001CANBarracudas de Gaspe35.19539
5.CORMIER, Charlotte2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.35.83510
6.MALIKOTSIS, Chloe2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux36.04501
7.FACAL, Mathilde2001CANC.A. St-Eustache36.40487
8.KIM, Sun Bin2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics36.80471
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  12 years14 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.FERGUSON, Alexia2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club35.03546
2.IMMER, Zoe2002CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club36.84469
3.BOOLER, Hannah2002CANBeaconsfield Bluefins38.14423
4.LEMONNIER, Lydia2002CANE.N. Longueuil38.16422
5.LI, Linda2002CANC.N. PP Olympique38.25419
6.ANCTIL, Marie2002CANRiverains Levis39.19390
7.ALLARD, Jessica2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski39.52380
8.BRUNEL, Eva-Anne2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville39.69375
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years14 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.LAM, Olivia2003CANC.N. St-Laurent37.90431
2.LIU, Sarah2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club38.17422
3.LEMIEUX, Rosalie2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski39.03395
4.BELLEHUMEUR-BECHAMP, Mathilde2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec39.70375
5.PAULETTO, Kristin2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club39.76373
6.LEGALLAIS, Charlee2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux40.03366
7.CAMPISI, Devon2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club42.65302
8.GREGOIRE, Maxime2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec43.69281
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 years14 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.QUIVIGER, Zoe2000CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie33.37632
2.CHICOINE, Lili2000CANE.N. St-Lambert33.48625
3.GOUGOUX, Gabrielle2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup34.49572
4.LARIVIERE, Roseline2000CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res34.84555
5.CHATEL, Daryle2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.35.48525
6.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation35.72515
7.SCHWEERS, Kyra2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club36.05501
8.MARCHAND, Cynthia2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal36.44485
9.BLOUIN, Marie-Soleil2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec36.61478
10.OUELLET, Sabrina2000CANE.N. Longueuil36.72474
11.GINGRAS, Cindy2000CANC.N. PP Olympique37.32451
12.CHARRON, Alexanne2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK37.92430
13.LAUZON, Charlotte2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville38.02427
14.DIONNE, Kassandra2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg38.49411
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 years14 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.PAULETTO, Hailey2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.98548
2.LANDRY, Marie-Jeanne2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal35.55522
3.CORMIER, Charlotte2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.35.70516
4.GAVIOLI, Maxim2001CANBarracudas de Gaspe36.56480
5.STRICKLAND, Margot2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club36.59479
6.FACAL, Mathilde2001CANC.A. St-Eustache36.98464
7.MALIKOTSIS, Chloe2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux37.00463
8.KIM, Sun Bin2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics37.28453
9.HEBERT, Zoe2001CANE.N. Longueuil37.38449
10.YAMANI, Sara-Tami2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics37.47446
11.GELINAS, Anne-Sophie2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue37.58442
12.BLANCHARD, Marie-Laurence2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec38.30418
13.GAGNON, Claudie2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg39.08393
14.DUMAS, Claudelle2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier40.55352
15.MCKAY, Jordan2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club41.65325
16.CAYER, Rosalie2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec42.21312
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  12 years14 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.FERGUSON, Alexia2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club36.21494
2.IMMER, Zoe2002CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club38.08425
3.LEMONNIER, Lydia2002CANE.N. Longueuil38.62407
4.BOOLER, Hannah2002CANBeaconsfield Bluefins38.82401
5.BRUNEL, Eva-Anne2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville39.36385
6.ALLARD, Jessica2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski39.52380
7.ANCTIL, Marie2002CANRiverains Levis39.60378
8.LI, Linda2002CANC.N. PP Olympique39.95368
9.HARVEY, Mackenzie2002CANNatation Gatineau40.83345
10.HOULE, Sara-Eve2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK40.95342
11.SONG, Emmy2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club41.27334
12.GIRARD, Rory2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club42.00317
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years14 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.LAM, Olivia2003CANC.N. St-Laurent37.98428
2.LIU, Sarah2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club39.06394
3.LEMIEUX, Rosalie2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski39.79372
4.BELLEHUMEUR-BECHAMP, Mathilde2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec40.03366
5.PAULETTO, Kristin2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club40.11364
6.LEGALLAIS, Charlee2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux41.35332
7.GREGOIRE, Maxime2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec42.87298
8.CAMPISI, Devon2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club43.19291
9.PATRIZI, Vanessa2003CANCote St-Luc Aquatics43.34288
10.REEVES, Stefanie2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club43.80279