Groupe d'age AQUAM - Championnat provincial (Hiver)Short Course (25m)
#16417 - Gatineau (CAN - QC)13 - 15 Feb 2015
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  14 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  12 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  11 years
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  14 years13 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.KIS, Allyson2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club26.63664
2.MATTE, Catherine2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.77654
3.DOLLINGER, Jennifer2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club26.86647
4.CHICOINE, Lili2000CANE.N. St-Lambert27.06633
5.VERMES MONTY, Juliette2000CANC.N. PP Olympique27.21623
6.QUIVIGER, Zoe2000CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie27.68591
7.MAFOUANA, Kyscinah2000CANE.N. Longueuil27.79584
8.MARCHAND, Cynthia2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal27.86580
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 years13 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.CHIASSON, Laurie2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.27.59597
2.DANDOIS-SAMSON, Raphaelle2001CANC.N. PP Olympique27.64594
3.HAGE, Dounia2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.11565
4.MORINVILLE, Kiara2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.21559
5.DEMERS, Leonie2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.34551
6.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Florence2001CANNeptune Natation28.63534
7.TO, Kaitlyn2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux28.67532
8.GAVIOLI, Maxim2001CANBarracudas de Gaspe29.11508
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  12 years13 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.SIMARD, Judith2002CANE.N. Longueuil27.70590
1.SOREL, Judith2002CANE.N. Longueuil27.70590
3.FERGUSON, Alexia2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.06568
4.LAFRENIERE, Audrey2002CANNatation Gatineau28.23557
5.MERCURE, Alyson2002CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res28.68532
6.LI, Linda2002CANC.N. PP Olympique28.83523
7.PETIT, Karina2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge29.12508
8.LEQUOC, Elyse2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal29.29499
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 years13 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.SASTRON-NAVARRETE, Amaya2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.20455
2.POULIOT, Iris2003CANCote St-Luc Aquatics30.23454
3.LEGALLAIS, Charlee2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux30.97422
4.GREGOIRE, Maxime2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.00421
5.MATHIEU, Marie2004CANSorel Tracy Natation31.62397
6.CARREAU, Maira2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK32.00383
7.TURGEON, Katrina2003CANNatation Gatineau32.03381
8.CAMPISI, Devon2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.20375
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 years13 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.KIS, Allyson2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club27.21623
1.MATTE, Catherine2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.21623
3.DOLLINGER, Jennifer2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club27.25620
4.VERMES MONTY, Juliette2000CANC.N. PP Olympique27.29617
5.CHICOINE, Lili2000CANE.N. St-Lambert27.44607
6.MAFOUANA, Kyscinah2000CANE.N. Longueuil27.92576
7.QUIVIGER, Zoe2000CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie27.98573
8.MARCHAND, Cynthia2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.03569
9.GAUTHIER, Catherine2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec28.18560
10.LANDRY LEHOUX, Florence2000CANE.N. Longueuil28.24557
11.DUMITRESCU, Maria2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.26556
12.FORTIN, Oceane2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie28.54539
13.SAUVE, Catherine2000CANC.N. St-Laurent28.56538
14.GODON, Sara2000CANNatation Gatineau28.59537
15.KUZAK, Lauren2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.60536
16.CHARRON, Alexanne2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK28.83523
17.CARON-MALBOEUF, Vega2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK28.84523
18.GOUGOUX, Gabrielle2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup28.88521
19.DESJARDINS-LABELLE, Melanie2000CANNatation Gatineau28.91519
20.COLLINS, Sandrine2000CANNatation Gatineau29.06511
21.RAYMOND, Emy2000CANNeptune Natation29.07510
22.TURBIDE-PAQUET, Laurence2000CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais29.09509
23.LARIVIERE, Roseline2000CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res29.17505
24.TREMBLAY, Leonie2000CANRiverains Levis29.30499
25.BLOUIN, Marie-Soleil2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.51488
25.KABAT, Daniela2000CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle29.51488
27.GOMES, India2000CANC.N. Laval29.71478
28.RIVARD, Laurie-Anne2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville29.78475
29.TURMEL, Camille2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville29.79474
30.DHAENE, Joanna2000CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club30.43445
31.GALAN, Maryse2000CANNatation Gatineau30.54440
32.COUSINEAU, Anne-Sara2000CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie30.71433
33.VALLEE, Elizabeth2000CANRiverains Levis30.83428
34.SCARPALEGGIA, Caroline2000CANBeaconsfield Bluefins31.56399
35.DUFRESNE, Alice2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal32.15377
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 years13 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.DANDOIS-SAMSON, Raphaelle2001CANC.N. PP Olympique27.87579
2.CHIASSON, Laurie2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.28.08566
3.MORINVILLE, Kiara2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.75528
4.HAGE, Dounia2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.92518
5.DEMERS, Leonie2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.97516
6.GAVIOLI, Maxim2001CANBarracudas de Gaspe29.31498
7.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Florence2001CANNeptune Natation29.36495
8.TO, Kaitlyn2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux29.42492
9.HARRISON, Marie2001CANClub Nautilus de Matane29.64482
10.ARSENAULT, Elizabeth2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.66481
11.MURPHY, Lauren2001CANBeaconsfield Bluefins29.67480
12.STRICKLAND, Margot2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club29.68480
13.FRECHETTE, Gabrielle2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval29.75476
14.BOUTILIER, Eve2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville29.81473
15.HEBERT, Zoe2001CANE.N. Longueuil29.96466
15.GELINAS, Myriam2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics29.96466
17.MEROLA, Alexandra2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal29.99465
18.MCKAY, Jordan2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.03463
19.ALLARD, Leane2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.30.09460
20.POELLHUBER, Ariane2001CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie30.13458
21.BELANGER, Anne-Sophie2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.20455
22.LALIBERTE, Olivia2001CANC.N. PP Olympique30.25453
23.KIM, Sun Bin2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics30.38447
24.VELLONE-SCOTT, Audree2001CANC.N. Laval30.41446
25.SCHWAB, Catherine2001CANNatation Gatineau30.94423
26.LAFERRIERE, Melissa2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.01420
27.MALIKOTSIS, Chloe2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.18414
28.MINEAU, Carla2001CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie31.19413
29.GAGNON, Claudie2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg31.48402
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 years13 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.SIMARD, Judith2002CANE.N. Longueuil28.15562
2.SOREL, Judith2002CANE.N. Longueuil28.44545
3.FERGUSON, Alexia2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.71530
4.LAFRENIERE, Audrey2002CANNatation Gatineau28.87521
5.LI, Linda2002CANC.N. PP Olympique29.01514
6.MERCURE, Alyson2002CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res29.15506
7.PETIT, Karina2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge29.39494
8.LEQUOC, Elyse2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal29.40493
9.HARPER, Corinne2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club29.99465
10.PICHE, Anne-Gabrielle2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge30.19456
11.TAYLOR, Casey2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.29451
12.BOUCHARD, Rosalie2002CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res30.38447
13.DOUBROVSKIKH, Anna2002CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle30.47443
14.DUCHESNE, Juliette2002CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux30.70433
15.CHARPENTIER, Bianka2002CANE.N. Longueuil30.71433
16.MAILLOUX, Neve2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.76431
17.CASSIDY, Emilie2003CANBeaconsfield Bluefins30.86427
18.ANCTIL, Marie2002CANRiverains Levis30.87426
19.BRUNEL, Eva-Anne2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville30.94423
20.GAGNON, Ariane2002CANBarracudas de Gaspe31.08418
21.BOOLER, Hannah2002CANBeaconsfield Bluefins31.24411
22.NADEAU, Nadia2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.42404
23.DELOYE, Doriane2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval31.56399
24.IMMER, Zoe2002CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club31.70394
25.PECK, Andrea2002CANNatation Gatineau32.05381
26.LEDOUX, Adele2002CANClub Aquatique Montreal32.32371
27.ALLAIRE, Emilie2002CANRiverains Levis32.49365
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  11 years13 Feb 2015TimePts.
1.SASTRON-NAVARRETE, Amaya2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.66435
2.POULIOT, Iris2003CANCote St-Luc Aquatics30.87426
3.LEGALLAIS, Charlee2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.58398
4.GREGOIRE, Maxime2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec32.23374
5.CAMPISI, Devon2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.29372
6.TURGEON, Katrina2003CANNatation Gatineau32.52364
7.MATHIEU, Marie2004CANSorel Tracy Natation32.96350
8.CARREAU, Maira2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK32.98349
9.BROCHU, Clara2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier33.12345
10.BUDD, Marin2003CANBeaconsfield Bluefins33.36338
11.LEMIEUX, Rosalie2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski33.43335
12.STRICKLAND, Esmee2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.54332
13.LAM, Olivia2003CANC.N. St-Laurent33.70327
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years13 Feb 2015TimePts.
RelayDOLLINGER, Jennifer2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club27.23621
RelayVERMES MONTY, Juliette2000CANC.N. PP Olympique27.48604
RelayDAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation27.61596
RelayMAFOUANA, Kyscinah2000CANE.N. Longueuil27.76586
RelayMARCHAND, Cynthia2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal27.90577
RelayCHIASSON, Laurie2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.28.20559
RelayGODON, Sara2000CANNatation Gatineau28.21559
RelayHEBERT, Marie-Eve2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec28.45545
RelayCARON-MALBOEUF, Vega2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK29.24502
RelayTREMBLAY, Leonie2000CANRiverains Levis29.28500
RelayFRECHETTE, Gabrielle2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval29.60483
RelayYAMANI, Sara-Tami2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics30.22454
RelayGAVIOLI, Maxim2001CANBarracudas de Gaspe30.28452
RelayDUCHESNE, Juliette2002CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.40405
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years13 Feb 2015TimePts.
RelayFERGUSON, Alexia2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.36550
RelayDIONNE, Charlotte2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.43492
RelayCHARPENTIER, Bianka2002CANE.N. Longueuil29.97466
RelayMAILLOUX, Neve2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.12459
RelayRABINOVICH, Mika2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics30.71433
RelaySICILIANI, Alexandra2002CANBeaconsfield Bluefins31.66395