Internationales JugendmeetingShort Course (25m)
Bonn (GER)28 - 30 Nov 2014
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  18 - 21 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  16 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  14 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 - 21 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  18 - 21 years29 Nov 2014TimePts.
1.GOETHALS, Hilkje1995BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:19.90619
2.MARIS, Marjolein1994NEDDe Houtrib2:24.93556
3.DE GEETER, Charlotte1995BELIswim2:27.68526
4.HUYBREGHS, Nele1995BELSwimming Team Tienen2:32.42478
5.BUENNAGEL, Corinna1996GERSG Bergheim2:32.80475
6.VRIJENS, Celine1995BELLiege Atlas Swimming Team2:33.42469
7.BUYCK, Sara1995BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:36.30443
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 years29 Nov 2014TimePts.
1.MAZUTAITYTE, Ugne1997LTUKauno PM2:20.59609
2.PATINI, Celeste1997ITABolzano Nuoto2:24.54561
3.OPPERMANN, Annika1997GERSG Rhein-Erft-Koeln2:26.79535
4.DELAHAUT, Camille1997BELWaterloo Natation2:27.29530
5.LOELLGEN, Michelle1997GERSG Delphin WAGO2:31.46487
6.BAUDUIN, Fiona1997BELWaterloo Natation2:34.77457
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  16 years29 Nov 2014TimePts.
1.JUNGKLAUS, Alina1998GERSV Wuerzburg 052:15.02688
2.KIPP, Sophia1998GERSG Delphin WAGO2:25.58549
3.ESSMANN, Amelie1998GERDuesseldorfer SC 18982:28.99512
4.RUMFELS, Oceane1998BELLiege Atlas Swimming Team2:33.79465
5.HERRMANN, Lena1998GERSpVgg. Luelsdorf-Ranzel 19592:34.96455
6.FAVART, Megan1998BELWaterloo Natation2:39.28419
7.BERGANS, Ynse1998BELSwimming Team Tienen2:42.41395
8.JAMAR DE BOLSEE, Mathilde1998BELLiege Atlas Swimming Team2:43.91384
9.CORNELIS, Sarah1998BELWaterloo Natation2:47.45360
10.ALEXANDRE, Anais1998BELEmbourg Natation2:49.77346
11.TROISFONTAINES, Clelie1998BELLiege Atlas Swimming Team2:49.88345
DSQKEZELMANN, Soraya1998HUNBEL - Waterloo NatationNT-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 years29 Nov 2014TimePts.
1.KOENS, Rebecca1999NEDBEL - Brabant East Swimming Team2:24.59560
2.VAN HYFTE, Isaura1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:29.06511
3.LIEBSCH, Melissa1999GERTelekom-Post-SG Koeln2:30.05501
4.DOERING, Charlotte1999GERSG Delphin WAGO2:30.23499
5.KOPECZKY, Kim1999GERSG Rhein-Erft-Koeln2:32.82474
6.DE BAETS, Marthe1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:33.13472
7.ETIENNE, Marie1999BELEmbourg Natation2:33.46468
8.DELAHAUT, Romane1999BELWaterloo Natation2:36.10445
9.KNIEPKAMP, Annika1999GERGuetersloher SV von 19062:38.78423
10.DUBUFFET, Marah1999BELLiege Mosan2:40.60409
11.NEYT, Alissia1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:45.64372
12.SCHABACK, Kim Sarah1999GERNeuwieder Schwimmverein 092:47.88358
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  14 years29 Nov 2014TimePts.
1.DOELP, Louisa2000GERSG Delphin WAGO2:26.31541
2.OEHME, Louisa2000GERDuesseldorfer SC 18982:27.49528
3.JANSSEN, Ivana2000GERSG Delphin WAGO2:33.09472
4.MARLAIR, Natacha2000BELLiege Mosan2:33.23471
5.SCHUHENN, Franziska2000GERSSF Bonn 052:34.55459
6.MUELLER, Catrin2000GERSG Neunkirchen/Much2:35.35452
7.GOIRE, Sarah2000BELEmbourg Natation2:36.65440
8.WINZEN, Friederike2000GERSG Rhein-Erft-Koeln2:38.32427
9.STANDER, Sabrina2000GERTelekom-Post-SG Koeln2:38.33427
10.SCHAEFER, Kim Leandra2000GERTelekom-Post-SG Koeln2:39.64416
11.POT, Marthe2000NEDBEL - Meetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:41.25404
12.BRAUER, Anne-Sophie2000GERSSF Bonn 052:46.58366
13.LACHAPELLE, Helene2000BELWaterloo Natation2:48.23355
14.HOEF, Clara2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:51.20337
15.FOLCH, Margot2000FRABEL - Waterloo Natation2:53.98321
16.KAEMPF, Svenja2000GERSC Hardtberg 19682:56.48308
17.DELARUELLE, Manon2000BELWaterloo Natation3:01.11285
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 years29 Nov 2014TimePts.
1.KRAUSE, Carina2001GERSG Bergheim2:28.13521
2.HOFFMANN, Theresa2001GERSG Delphin WAGO2:31.43488
3.DREHER, Romy2001GERSV Wuerzburg 052:33.64467
4.FEYS, Margo2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri2:35.11454
5.VANDENBROUCKE, Bo2001BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:36.73440
6.MUELLER, Katrin2001GERASV Sankt Augustin 19562:37.09437
7.VANDENHOOFT, Louison2001BELLiege Mosan2:38.74423
8.KOCH, Hannah2001GERSG Bergheim2:38.79423
9.SCHNUERLE, Laura2001GERSSF Bonn 052:38.88422
10.BEIRENS, Anna2001BELAalterse Zwemvereniging2:39.82415
11.GIORDANI, Stella2001ITABolzano Nuoto2:41.24404
12.CASTEUR, Francesca2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri2:41.47402
13.WEVERS, Emma2001BELSwimming Team Tienen2:43.41388
14.HAACK, Isa2001GERDuesseldorfer SC 18982:45.29375
15.CORDES, Christina2001GERSC Steinhagen-Amshausen2:46.15369
16.MOLKOW, Katharina2001GERSSF Bonn 052:53.17326
17.BERNARDY, Hannah2001GERSC Hardtberg 19682:55.69312
18.DE DEYNE, Lise2001BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:56.26309
19.LOUVEN, Lara2001GERNeuwieder Schwimmverein 092:59.47293
20.RESSING, Juliane2001GERSV Neviges3:02.80277
21.HINZ, Lucie2001GERSV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/713:05.05267
22.BRUESSEL, Laura2001GERSSF Bonn 053:08.05254
23.LUETZ, Louisa-Marie2001GERSC Hardtberg 19683:18.50216
DSQSIEKMEYER-SALVAN, Aida2001GERNeuwieder Schwimmverein 09NT-
DSQJEVENS, Laura2001IRLBEL - Waterloo NatationNT-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years29 Nov 2014TimePts.
1.SCHWEIGER, Eva2002GERSV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/712:30.58496
2.DUENSCHEDE, Josefa2002GERTelekom-Post-SG Koeln2:34.18462
3.DE BAERE, Anneleen2002BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:34.79457
4.SZPONIK, Anita2002GERDuesseldorfer SC 18982:37.41434
5.WIEDEMANN, Lara2002GERSSF Bonn 052:38.64424
6.RUITER, Janneke2002NEDDe Houtrib2:42.90392
7.NAERT, Margaux2002BELAalterse Zwemvereniging2:44.68379
8.SCHAEFER, Tabea2002GERTelekom-Post-SG Koeln2:47.32361
9.CORNELIS, Anais2002BELWaterloo Natation2:48.10356
10.ELIARD, Tania2002BELWaterloo Natation2:48.88351
11.CLAUSS, Franziska2002GERSG Neunkirchen/Much2:49.51347
12.BANK, Malin2002GERTelekom-Post-SG Koeln2:50.18343
13.SERVERIUS, Femke2002BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:50.53341
14.BAIER, Cora Lana2002GERNeuwieder Schwimmverein 092:50.56341
15.KURTH, Cynthia2002GERDuesseldorfer SC 18982:52.74328
16.SYKORA, Renee2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri2:53.32325
17.BUTTWILL, Bette2002GERSC Steinhagen-Amshausen2:57.32304
18.DE GUSSEM, Marthe2002BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam3:04.92268
DSQGIJBELS, Charlotte2002BELWaterloo NatationNT-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 - 21 years29 Nov 2014TimePts.
1.MAZUTAITYTE, Ugne1997LTUKauno PM2:11.82739
2.JUNGKLAUS, Alina1998GERSV Wuerzburg 052:16.21670
3.GOETHALS, Hilkje1995BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:20.07616
4.PATINI, Celeste1997ITABolzano Nuoto2:25.87546
5.KOENS, Rebecca1999NEDBEL - Brabant East Swimming Team2:27.55527
6.MARIS, Marjolein1994NEDDe Houtrib2:28.54517
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years29 Nov 2014TimePts.
1.SCHAEFER, Lea2003GERSSF Bonn 052:37.60433
2.WENZEL, Luna2003GERSV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/712:45.52373
3.REICHWALD, Emely2003GERSG Delphin WAGO2:46.29368
4.WAUTERS, Laura2003BELSwimming Team Tienen2:47.65359
5.FEYS, Jana2003BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri2:50.25343
6.INKAYA, Dalya2003BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:52.32331
7.VANSTEENKISTE, Rhune2003BELIzegemse Krekel Zwemmers2:53.03327
8.WAGNER, Ella Sophie2003GERSC Steinhagen-Amshausen2:55.93311
9.FECKE, Catharina2003GERSG Rhein-Erft-Koeln2:56.31309
10.VAN LANDUYT, Bregje2003BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:59.26294
11.SCHNUERLE, Lisa2003GERSSF Bonn 053:02.06280
12.MERSMANN, Johanna2003GERSSF Bonn 053:19.75212
DNFDEMEYER, Amandine2003BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse ZwemkriNT-