Grand Prix - Puchar PolskiShort Course (25m)
Poznan (POL)22 - 23 Nov 2014
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years and older22 Nov 2014 - 17:57TimePts.
1.MAJCHRZAK, Kacper1992POLKS WARTA Poznan22.58722
2.PASULA, Jakub1992POLAZS Lodz22.67713
3.POLEWKA, Tomasz1994POLAZS AWF Katowice22.84697
4.LUDWICZAK, Piotr1996POLMKP Kolobrzeg22.86696
4.POPRAWA, Michal1994POLAZS AWF Katowice22.86696
6.LASSEK, Bartlomiej1994POLAZS Lodz22.99684
7.ZGIERSKI, Maksymilian1994POLAZS Lodz23.06678
7.ZAWADKA, Michal1989POLUrsynow Warszawa23.06678
9.CHUDY, Michal1997POLWODNIK Rawicz23.14671
10.GAWRYSIAK, Przemyslaw1992POLOmega Kleszczow23.18667
11.CHABA, Mateusz1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw23.24662
12.SZCZEPANSKI, Sebastian1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora23.32655
13.BRZUS, Michal1997POLUKS ORKA Zamosc23.34654
14.WOJCIECHOWSKI, Adrian1992POLKS WARTA Poznan23.39649
15.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg23.41648
16.WARWAS, Szymon1995POLAZS AWF Katowice23.43646
16.TOKARSKI, Krzysztof1996POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz23.43646
16.PUK, Dariusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice23.43646
19.KURANT, Roger1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw23.51639
20.PERL, Michal1996POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo23.57635
20.STEPNIAK, Kacper1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce23.57635
22.BENING, Emil1993POLAZS AWF Wroclaw23.59633
23.OSTROWSKI, Karol1999POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.23.64629
24.HOLUB, Jan1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw23.68626
25.WIATROWSKI, Remigiusz1996POLKS WARTA Poznan23.69625
26.KOLODZIEJSKI, Mateusz1992POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora23.72623
26.GOZDZIK, Damian1995POLKS WARTA Poznan23.72623
28.PASIKOWSKI, Piotr1993POLAZS Lodz23.75620
29.JANKIEWICZ, Krzysztof1991POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice23.77619
30.KOLCZYNSKI, Stanislaw1997POLUKS Anprel-Armexim Pruszkow23.83614
31.LABUZ, Rafal1995POLKU AZS AGH Krakow23.85612
32.BIALEK, Marcin1995POLKS WARTA Poznan23.86612
33.LUCZAK, Piotr1992POLKU AZS AGH Krakow23.89609
34.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban23.92607
35.KOWALIK, Piotr1991POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan23.93606
36.SOBON, Julian1992POLKS WARTA Poznan23.97603
37.MIKULSKI, Krzysztof1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.01600
38.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno24.04598
39.CUKANOW, Michal1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod24.08595
39.SKIERKA, Jakub1998POLUKS Cartusia Kartuzy24.08595
41.KOLODZIEJSKI, Filip1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.09594
42.ZIMOWSKI, Oskar1997POLJagiellonka Warszawa24.10594
43.KALUZYNSKI, Antoni1999POLUrsynow Warszawa24.12592
44.BRES, Gracjan1995POLAZS Lodz24.13591
45.PYTLARCZYK, Szymon2000POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa24.20586
46.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock24.23584
47.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLMKP Gdansk24.24583
48.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.25583
49.BIALEK, Piotr1992POLKS WARTA Poznan24.26582
50.ANDREOSE, Jan-Luigi1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw24.27581
51.LUKAWSKI, Mikolaj1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce24.29580
52.PIASECKI, Kamil1997POLKS WARTA Poznan24.30579
53.KAZMIERCZAK, Kamil1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod24.31578
54.PUK, Grzegorz1998POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec24.32578
55.KIJEWSKI, Kasper1999POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce24.35575
56.BOCHEN, Tomasz1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok24.39573
57.LOWICKI, Marcin1995POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice24.41571
58.KOWALIK, Damian1994POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan24.42571
59.SOLAK, Lukasz1999POLPsp Swim Plock24.44569
60.BARTOSZEWSKI, Wojciech1994POLAZS Lodz24.46568
61.SALIK, Borys1997POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw24.49566
62.LOPACINSKI, Kacper1995POLFoka Sandomierz24.51564
63.ROSZKOWSKI, Mikolaj1995POLKS WARTA Poznan24.52564
64.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLPletwal Szczytno24.54562
64.GIERSZEWSKI, Jan1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz24.54562
66.GAJDZINSKI, Konrad1999POLMKP Mysliborz24.56561
67.KAZMIERCZAK, Wojciech1997POLSkalar Warszawa24.58559
68.WINIATOWSKI, Patryk1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz24.63556
69.MLYNARCZYK, Karol2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa24.67553
70.WYSOCKI, Mateusz1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.72550
71.PARZYNOWSKI, Wojciech1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod24.75548
72.SZER, Michal1995POLMKS Piaseczno24.76547
73.BIERNACKI, Kacper1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.78546
74.TYLL, Tomasz1995POLKS WARTA Poznan24.79545
75.DOMANSKI, Gracjan2000POLMKP Kolobrzeg24.84542
76.MICHALKOWSKI, Marek1991POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan24.86541
77.WALCERZ, Mateusz2000POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.24.89539
78.MESZKA, Ernest1997POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice24.96534
79.MIKOLAJCZAK, Kamil1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.97534
80.DYBA, Jakub1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan25.01531
81.WIECKOWSKI, Jakub1998POLMKP Szczecin25.02530
82.SMOLINSKI, Jakub2000POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki25.12524
83.RUDKOWSKI, Kai1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora25.13524
84.MICOREK, Krzysztof1993POLLegia Warszawa25.21519
85.BEDNARCZYK, Aleksander2000POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa25.24517
85.LAZARECKI, Dominik1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow25.24517
87.MIKOLAJCZYK, Michal1999POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz25.25516
88.KALINOWSKI, Mateusz1997POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno25.31512
89.JANKOWIAK, Marcin2000POLWODNIK Rawicz25.36509
90.ZAJAC, Mikolaj1998POLMOSM Tychy25.38508
91.KUBIACZYK, Jakub1997POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz25.39508
92.OLEJNIK, Aleksander1998POLMKP Szczecin25.40507
93.AMPULSKI, Remigiusz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin25.49502
94.RITI, Roberto1999ITAPOL - UKS G8 Bielany Warszawa25.52500
95.SZKIRPAN, Jonasz1997POLUKS Orka Luban25.56498
96.ANYSZ, Michal1997POLUrsynow Warszawa25.61495
97.PERKOWSKI, Dawid1996POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok25.64493
97.ZYCHOWICZ, Jakub2000POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin25.64493
99.REBAS, Igor1989POLWarsaw Masters Team25.65492
99.RACINOWSKI, Piotr2000POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod25.65492
99.GLAZER, Rafal2000POLMKS Piaseczno25.65492
102.TKACZYK, Konrad1997POLUKS Orka Luban25.70489
103.SINITCHINE, Radoslaw1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn25.72488
104.MAZUR, Szymon1998CZEPOL - UKS Orka Luban25.74487
105.KOPUT, Kamil2000POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa25.76486
106.KRAJEWSKI, Karol1996POLPletwal Mlawa25.82483
107.DOBECKI, Jakub1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz25.87480
108.BORKOWSKI, Lukasz1995POLAZS Lodz25.91478
108.WASKO, Adam2000POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki25.91478
110.POPIS, Emil1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz25.93476
111.DERBIS, Tomasz1991POLAZS AWF Katowice25.95475
112.KOLODZIEJ, Bartlomiej1999POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.25.96475
113.PIERSCINSKI, Adam1998POLMKS Piaseczno25.97474
114.JAKUBEK, Kamil1997POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz25.98474
115.LEWKOWSKI, Patryk1999POLUKS Orka Luban25.99473
116.LIPINSKI, Piotr1999POLMKP Szczecin26.01472
117.PIATKOWIAK, Hubert2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora26.02472
118.LUKASZCZYK, Mateusz2000POLUKS ORKA Zamosc26.08468
119.KWIASOWSKI, Jakub2000POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz26.12466
120.BARTKOWIAK, Adam1998POLKS WARTA Poznan26.16464
121.DEJNEZENKO, Daniel2000POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa26.18463
122.OLEJNICZAK, Jedrzej1999POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno26.19462
122.WANKOWICZ, Blazej1999POLSkalar Warszawa26.19462
124.KOMKOWSKI, Maciej2000POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz26.25459
125.SIKORA, Patryk1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.26459
125.ZAREMBA, Krystian1999POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno26.26459
127.OLEJNICZAK, Borys2000POLKS WARTA Poznan26.27458
127.FALBOGOWSKI, Maciej1999POLKS WARTA Poznan26.27458
129.SZYMONCZYK, Karol1998POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec26.30457
130.GEBKA, Olaf2000POLKS WARTA Poznan26.32456
131.KARCZEWSKI, Norbert1998POLKP DELFIN Inowroclaw26.33455
132.BUKOWSKI-MATZ, Mateusz1995POLKS WARTA Poznan26.34455
133.KORBANEK, Piotr1998POLKS WARTA Poznan26.43450
133.BUJAK, Piotr1997POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce26.43450
135.FIKS, Krzysztof2000POLUKS-190 Lodz26.50446
135.KOCZOROWSKI, Kacper2000POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno26.50446
137.STONAWSKI, Maciej2000POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.26.53445
138.BARYLA, Konrad2000POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.26.62440
139.PILKOWSKI, Patryk2000POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa26.66438
140.MOLDRZYK, Maciej1999POLMOSM Tychy26.67438
141.SLIWKA, Jakub1999POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa26.82431
142.MUTH, Marcin1997POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki26.83430
143.DOBECKI, Mikolaj2000POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz26.85429
144.NOWAK, Hubert1998POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa26.88428
145.PETLAK, Tadeusz2000POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa26.93425
146.DULSKI, Piotr1996POLKS POSNANIA Poznan26.96424
147.GRZYBEK, Bartosz1996POLUKS City Zen Poznan27.02421
148.SZCZEPANSKI, Oskar2000POLMKP Szczecin27.03421
149.MITAK, Krystian1998POLMKP Szczecin27.11417
150.NOWICKI, Jakub2000POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz27.20413
150.NITA, Jakub1999POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno27.20413
152.TURKIEWICZ, Maciej1998POLUKS Orka Luban27.23411
153.WOZNIAK, Maciej2000POLUKS-190 Lodz27.25410
154.PRUS, Mateusz2000POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno27.29409
155.NOWAK, Wojciech2000POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno27.35406
156.MUTH, Michal2000POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki27.38405
157.KANIEWSKI, Maciej1999POLOmega Kleszczow27.44402
157.OSSES, Filip1997POLKS WARTA Poznan27.44402
159.KUBIS, Kamil2000POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz27.45402
160.LEWICKI, Aleksander2000POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa27.47401
161.MOLGA, Mateusz1999POLDwojka Morena Gdansk27.54398
162.KEDZIA, Wiktor2000POLMKP Szczecin27.56397
163.SEDLAK, Wiktor1999POLUKS ORKA Zamosc27.66392
164.LISEK, Aleksander2000POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.27.70391
165.MALYSZ, Pawel2000POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa27.85384
166.PAWLACZYK, Patryk2000POLUKS-190 Lodz27.87384
167.SORBIAN, Maciej2000POLDwojka Morena Gdansk28.62354
168.GIL, Bartosz1999POLWODNIK Rawicz28.89344
169.GEMBALA, Adam1999POLMOSM Tychy29.13336
170.OGNIK, Bartosz1999POLUrsynow Warszawa30.02307
171.ROZEK, Oskar2000POLKS WARTA Poznan31.10276
172.BORUCKI, Nikodem2000POLKS WARTA Poznan33.43222