Championnat provincial AA-AAA junior et senior Trophees DuboisShort Course (25m)
#18364 - Gatineau (CAN - QC)26 - 28 Feb 2016
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older
100m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older27 Feb 2016TimePts.
1.MASSIE-MARTEL, Dominique1990CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval50.04724
2.AYOUBI, Mehdi1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal51.03683
3.GAUDREAU, Simon1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski51.11679
4.GRANT, Alexandre1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club51.13679
5.BOUGIE, Spencer1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club51.24674
6.BEDARD, Jeremie1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK51.57661
7.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club51.68657
8.HARTAL, David1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics52.00645
9.SIMARD, Pierre-Adrien1995CANNatation Gatineau52.17639
10.CANTIN, Eric1987CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay52.59624
10.ALEMAN, Antonio-Guy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval52.59624
12.ROJAS-DONOSO, Kevin1997CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie52.75618
13.ADAMS, Brandon1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins52.77617
14.DUFOUR, Thomas1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal52.79616
15.CAUDAL, Francois1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec53.05607
16.PAQUIN, Samuel1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval53.35597
17.CHABI, Anis1999CANClub Aquatique Montreal53.22602
18.JEDIDI, Fedi1998CANE.N. Longueuil53.44594
19.LACHAPELLE, Laurent1995CANC.N. Jonquiere53.60589
20.CHOLETTE, Vincent1998CANClub de Natation SAMAK53.64588
21.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux53.73585
22.GOIN, Adrian1998CANPointe-Claire Swim Club53.87580
23.DAUPHIN - LAPRISE, Alexandre1998CANC.N. St-Felicien54.61557
24.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Thomas1999CANNeptune Natation55.54529
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older27 Feb 2016TimePts.
1.FORCIONE, Emile1998CANClub de Natation SAMAK55.30536
2.ST-ARNAUD, Timothe1999CANE.N. St-Lambert56.55501
3.LEX, Martin1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue57.29482
4.LE DUY, Daniel1993CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG57.64473
5.GHEORGHE-NITA, Adrian1999CANHippocampe de St-Hubert57.68472
6.BEAULIEU, Xavier1999CANNatation Gatineau57.90467
7.PATRY, William1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville58.26458
8.BELYANSKY, Lyon1999CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay58.44454
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older27 Feb 2016TimePts.
1.MASSIE-MARTEL, Dominique1990CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval50.72695
2.GAUDREAU, Simon1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski51.50664
3.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club51.59661
4.AYOUBI, Mehdi1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal51.60660
5.BEDARD, Jeremie1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK51.63659
6.GRANT, Alexandre1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club51.66658
7.BOUGIE, Spencer1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club52.02644
8.HARTAL, David1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics52.11641
9.ROJAS-DONOSO, Kevin1997CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie52.42630
10.SIMARD, Pierre-Adrien1995CANNatation Gatineau52.43629
11.ALEMAN, Antonio-Guy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval52.62622
12.PAQUIN, Samuel1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval52.97610
13.CAUDAL, Francois1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec53.08606
14.ADAMS, Brandon1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins53.13605
15.CANTIN, Eric1987CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay53.24601
16.DUFOUR, Thomas1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal53.32598
17.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux53.38596
18.LACHAPELLE, Laurent1995CANC.N. Jonquiere53.46594
19.JEDIDI, Fedi1998CANE.N. Longueuil53.53591
20.TREMBLAY, Jeremy1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK53.56590
21.CHABI, Anis1999CANClub Aquatique Montreal53.61589
22.CHOLETTE, Vincent1998CANClub de Natation SAMAK53.67587
23.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Thomas1999CANNeptune Natation53.68586
24.GOIN, Adrian1998CANPointe-Claire Swim Club53.98577
25.DAUPHIN - LAPRISE, Alexandre1998CANC.N. St-Felicien53.99576
26.ANDRIYENKO, Yaroslav2000UKRCAN - Neptune Natation54.03575
27.MERCIER, Felix1996CANC.N. Montmagny54.14571
28.LEMAY, Julien1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club54.16571
29.ANASTASIOU, Louis-Alexandre1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res54.20570
30.LANDRY-DUCHARME, Ludovic1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe54.24568
31.DERY, Benjamin1999CANNatation Gatineau54.37564
32.LAMONTAGNE, Bruno1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK54.41563
33.GAGNON, Frederic1998CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup54.47561
34.SOSNOVIK, Danylo1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club54.49560
35.FILION, Tristan1997CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville54.52560
36.TANASIJEVIC, Marko1995CANUniversity Of Ottawa54.54559
36.VALLERAND, Nathanael1992CANE.N. St-Lambert54.54559
38.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval54.59557
39.MIMOUNI-MICHAUD, Ismail1999CANC.A. St-Eustache54.80551
40.LEBRUN, Nicolas1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins54.95547
41.IOUREV, Victor1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics54.96546
42.APRIL-LEQUERE, Philippe1990CANUniversity Of Ottawa55.00545
43.DOUCETTE, Jordan1997CANUniversity Of Ottawa55.01545
44.KREUZER, Devin1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics55.07543
44.BERGERON-PROULX, Philippe1989CANE.N. St-Lambert55.07543
46.WILLIAMS, Xavier1999CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe55.11542
46.COFFIN, Charles Andre1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club55.11542
48.BERNARD, Derek1998CANClub Nautilus de Matane55.20539
49.DESILETS, Laurent1997CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie55.21539
50.BERTRAND, David1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club55.23538
51.PIECZKO, Philip1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux55.40533
52.BENRIMOH, Micko1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics55.45532
53.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval55.49531
54.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec55.53530
55.GRANDMONT, Olivier1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval55.63527
56.DUMORA, Jeremy1992CANRiverains Levis55.66526
57.VERLAAN, Theo1999CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie55.68525
58.OUIMET-BEAUDRY, Jeremie1999CANNatation Gatineau55.77523
59.LEROUX SB9, James1998CANC.N. Torpille Inc.56.07514
60.SEGUIN, Tyler1998CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle56.09514
61.PASQUALE, Matthew1998CANCote St-Luc Aquatics56.14512
62.KEVLAR, Orion1998CANCote St-Luc Aquatics56.20511
63.BRIND'AMOUR RIFFOU, Gabriel1997CANNatation Gatineau56.42505
64.ZAIDI, Amar1998CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal56.43505
65.EL BOS, Wassim1998CANE.N. Longueuil56.44504
66.CARTIER, Thomas1996CANClub Aquatique Montreal56.52502
67.LECAVALIER, Charles-Philip1999CANE.N. St-Lambert56.64499
68.ROUSSELLES14, Maxime1993CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu56.78495
69.LEVESQUE, Alexis1999CANE.N. Cowansville56.92492
70.CLOUTIER, Tommy1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue56.93491
71.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec56.96491
72.WONG, Jonathan1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins57.01489
73.LEBEL, Christophe1999CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res57.04489
74.TRINH, Kevin1995CANC.N. St-Laurent57.07488
75.CHABOT, Edouard1998CANRiverains Levis57.22484
76.BOLDUC, Mathieu1998CANNatation Gatineau57.54476
77.LEBRUN, Benjamin1998CANBeaconsfield Bluefins57.75471
78.LAROCHE, Mikael1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville57.84469
79.ST-HILAIRE, Maxim1998CANC.N. Bois-Francs58.00465
80.KHOURI, Jorge Luis1998CANCote St-Luc Aquatics58.04464
81.BAKER, Patrick1998CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux58.06463
82.ROBIN, Gabriel1997CANLes Loutres58.28458
83.DUBOIS, Lucas1999CANBeaconsfield Bluefins58.44454
84.ROY, Andre1996CANC.N. Region de Quebec59.65427
85.JIANG, Benjamin1999CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG1:01.65387
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older27 Feb 2016TimePts.
1.FORCIONE, Emile1998CANClub de Natation SAMAK55.77523
2.ST-ARNAUD, Timothe1999CANE.N. St-Lambert57.05488
3.GHEORGHE-NITA, Adrian1999CANHippocampe de St-Hubert57.16485
4.LEX, Martin1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue57.64473
5.PATRY, William1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville57.68472
6.LE DUY, Daniel1993CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG57.69472
7.BELYANSKY, Lyon1999CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay57.91467
8.BEAULIEU, Xavier1999CANNatation Gatineau57.92467
9.RIZZUTO, Jacob1998CANBeaconsfield Bluefins58.40455
10.NGUYEN, Joshua-Minh1999CANNatation Gatineau58.92443
11.GUIDEA, Michael1998CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG59.11439
12.MARECHAL, Felix1997CANMtl Nord Natation59.12439
13.COWAN, Antoine1999CANNatation Gatineau59.46431
14.RICHARD, Christopher1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski59.72426
15.COLLINSON, David1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux59.83423
16.SICARD, Alexandre1999CANC.N. Torpille Inc.59.91422
17.BONNOYER, Martin1991CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord1:00.39412
18.POUPART, Loic1998CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux1:00.41411
19.GAGNE, Philippe1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:00.43411
20.BOUCHARD, Olivier2000CANC.N. Centre Mauricie1:00.47410
20.ROZON, Samuel1998CANNatation Gatineau1:00.47410
22.ZHU, Julien1999CANC.N. Laval1:00.57408
23.LI, Henry Zhixing1999CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG1:00.65406
24.PAQUET, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:00.71405
25.NIERYNCK, Julien1999CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal1:00.92401
26.AGHAZADEH, Mir-Kevin1999CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG1:01.05398
27.GADBOIS, Trystan1998CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res1:01.15396
27.KRUPA, Martin1999CANBeaconsfield Bluefins1:01.15396
29.SAVAGE-PEPIN, Gabriel2000CANC.N. Laval1:01.16396
30.DOUCET, Philippe1999CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:01.21395
31.MARTINEAU, Edouard1999CANC.N. Montmagny1:01.49390
32.SETO, Samuel Olivier2000CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG1:01.72386
33.PANET-RAYMOND, Andre1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue1:01.78384
34.CHARBONNEAU, Philippe-Mathieu1998CANC.A. St-Eustache1:01.79384
35.SAUVAGEAU, Jean-Philippe1999CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:01.88383
36.FORTIN LEVESQUE, Todd1996CANC.N. Jonquiere1:01.90382
37.HAWEY, Jeremy1996CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec1:02.15378
38.POELLHUBER, Antoine1999CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie1:02.42373
38.RIORDON, Teague1999CANBeaconsfield Bluefins1:02.42373
40.BEN ABDERRAZIK, Ismail1999CANMtl Nord Natation1:02.53371
41.TAO, Ye1997CANE.N. Longueuil1:02.73367
42.GAVIRIA VELEZ, Raphael1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK1:03.23359
43.GUERIN, Simon1993CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:03.68351
43.ROBERT-HOSEIN, Leon1999CANC.N. YMCA du Parc1:03.68351
45.RICHARD, Michael1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue1:03.79349
46.DUBE, Benjamin1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:03.98346
47.PERRON-BOUCHARD, Isaac2000CANC.A. Les Piranhas du Nord1:04.13344
48.PICARD, Charles2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:04.48338
49.DUSSAULT, Francis1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:04.92331
49.CORMIER, Louis1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:04.92331
51.RAYMOND, Vincent1997CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe1:05.86317
52.COTE, Thomas P1999CANC.N. Torpille Inc.1:06.11314
53.ZWEIG, Shane1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux1:06.56307
100m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older26 Feb 2016TimePts.
RelayMASSIE-MARTEL, Dominique1990CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval50.12720
RelayBOUGIE, Spencer1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club51.02683
RelayBEDARD, Jeremie1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK51.53663
RelayHARTAL, David1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics52.54625
RelayLAPERLE, Vincent1998CANNeptune Natation52.88613
RelaySIMARD, Pierre-Adrien1995CANNatation Gatineau53.41595
RelayCHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux53.44594
RelayGODOLPHIN, Bernard1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK53.71585
RelayCAUDAL, Francois1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec53.84581
RelayCANTIN, Eric1987CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay54.05574
RelayMERCIER, Felix1996CANC.N. Montmagny54.17570
RelayDUFOUR, Thomas1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal54.19570
RelaySAUVE, Loic1996CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie54.69554
RelayLEROUX SB9, James1998CANC.N. Torpille Inc.55.84521
RelayTURBIDE S13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec56.01516
RelayLEVESQUE, Alexis1999CANE.N. Cowansville56.49503
RelayLEBRUN, Nicolas1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins56.64499
RelayLORTIE, Benjamin1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville57.06488
RelayLEBRUN, Benjamin1998CANBeaconsfield Bluefins57.57475
RelayCHAKHALYAN, Narek1999CANC.N. Laval58.76447
RelayGUIDEA, Michael1998CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG59.58429
RelayRICHARD, Christopher1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski59.95421