Championnat du district 1ere journeeShort Course (25m)
Gosselies (BEL)19 Oct 2014
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  19 years and older
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 years
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  19 years and older19 Oct 2014 - 15:55TimePts.
1.THEATE, Francoise1963BELCastor Club De Mons10:58.90385
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years19 Oct 2014 - 15:55TimePts.
1.ENGELS, Elise1997BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois9:21.76621
2.HENNEBERT, Alyssa1996BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation9:49.05538
3.CARPIN, Violette1997BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation10:33.18433
4.FOURNEAU, Sasha1997BELOrca Natation Soignies11:05.24374
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years19 Oct 2014 - 15:55TimePts.
1.KERKENI, Sonia1998BELEspadon Leuze Natation9:29.36596
2.WANGERMEZ, Camille1998BELClub Marsouins Ath10:21.81458
3.HENNEBERT, Barbara1998BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation10:31.97436
4.FRANCAUX, Alice1998BELOrca Natation Soignies10:55.39391
5.CALET, Malorie1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois11:00.74381
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years19 Oct 2014 - 15:55TimePts.
1.BONNET, Eva2000BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team9:12.04654
2.DE LOOF, Laurianne2000BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois9:49.97536
3.RINZASCU, Alexandra2000ROUBEL - Castor Club De Mons10:12.91478
4.PIETTE, Britney2000BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team10:41.75416
5.VANTYGHEM, Marion2000BELOrca Natation Soignies11:31.08333
6.VAEL, Ornella2000BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation11:45.90313
7.SCARCEZ, Julie2000BELCastor Club De Mons12:26.65264
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 years19 Oct 2014 - 15:55TimePts.
1.HERMAN, Emilie2001BELClub Marsouins Ath10:10.63483
2.BAUDOUX, Camille2001BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation10:12.77478
3.HERMAN, Marie2001BELClub Marsouins Ath10:44.60411
4.BACCAUW, Margaux2001BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain10:49.71401
5.VISEE, Chloe2001BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain10:50.48400
6.BLOTHIAUX, Aline2001BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain10:56.31389
7.NYSTAZOS, Maeva2001BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team10:57.63387
8.AELGOET, Emmie2001BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois11:54.08302
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years19 Oct 2014 - 15:55TimePts.
1.PAUL, Erin2002BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team11:18.19353
2.SCARCEZ, Marie2002BELCastor Club De Mons11:42.27317
3.GUSTIN, Camille2002BELOrca Natation Soignies12:48.67242
Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 years19 Oct 2014 - 15:55TimePts.
1.VALLEE, Laurane2003BELEspadon Leuze Natation10:41.92416
2.WATTIAUX, Julie2003BELOrca Natation Soignies12:43.45247
3.ROUSSEAU, Laura2003BELOrca Natation Soignies12:50.66240
4.GHEERARDYN, Juliette2003BELOrca Natation Soignies13:36.80202
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years19 Oct 2014 - 10:25TimePts.
SplitEZQUER ECHANDIA, Pauline1997BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain10:29.99440
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years19 Oct 2014 - 10:25TimePts.
SplitMICHELS, Lise1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois9:28.94598
SplitVAN DESSEL, Erika1998BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation10:12.77478
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years19 Oct 2014 - 10:25TimePts.
SplitCORNET, Gaelle2000BELCercle Des Dauphins Courcelloi11:28.40337