Letnie Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow Mlodszych - 16 latLong Course (50m)
Gorzow Wlkp (POL)18 - 20 Jul 2014
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years18 Jul 2014 - 17:00TimePts.
1.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg24.11652
2.SAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz24.20645
3.ANDREOSE, Jan-Luigi1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw24.42627
4.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno24.44626
5.MIKULSKI, Krzysztof1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.52620
5.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban24.52620
7.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin24.66609
8.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock24.75603
9.PRZYBYSZ, Daniel1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.24.70606
10.KOPACKI, Wiktor1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw25.12576
11.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk25.13576
12.DEREN, Kacper1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow25.15574
13.GIERSZEWSKI, Jan1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz25.31563
14.AMPULSKI, Remigiusz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin25.33562
14.MIECZKOWSKI, Marcin1998POLBalti Bielawa25.33562
16.KRAKOWIAK, Waldemar1998POLKS WARTA Poznan25.76534
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years18 Jul 2014 - 9:00TimePts.
1.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg24.35633
2.SAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz24.47623
3.MIKULSKI, Krzysztof1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.66609
4.ANDREOSE, Jan-Luigi1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw24.67608
5.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban24.72605
6.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno24.73604
6.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin24.73604
8.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock24.87594
9.PRZYBYSZ, Daniel1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.24.95588
10.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk25.03583
11.KASZTELAN, Mateusz1998POLUKS MOS Elk25.04582
12.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLPletwal Szczytno25.11577
13.DEREN, Kacper1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow25.17573
14.GIERSZEWSKI, Jan1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz25.20571
15.KOPACKI, Wiktor1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw25.21570
16.MIECZKOWSKI, Marcin1998POLBalti Bielawa25.33562
17.MILCZAREK, Piotr1998POLUKS-190 Lodz25.43555
18.AMPULSKI, Remigiusz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin25.46553
18.KRAKOWIAK, Waldemar1998POLKS WARTA Poznan25.46553
20.RYBAK, Konrad1998POLUKS Pirania-Targowek Warszawa25.50551
21.BIERNACKI, Kacper1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin25.57546
22.NIEWIADOMSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLUKS Pirania-Targowek Warszawa25.58546
23.GIBALSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce25.66541
24.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora25.74536
25.POPIS, Emil1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz25.79532
26.DYBA, Jakub1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan25.92524
27.TOPOLSKI, Arkadiusz1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim25.96522
28.LIS, Patryk1998POLSKP AVIA Swidnik26.00520
28.ZURAWA, Kacper1998POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz26.00520
30.CHRAPEK, Marcin1998POLMTP Delfin Cieszyn26.12513
31.POZNACHOWSKI, Wiktor1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa26.13512
32.STRZESZEWSKI, Aleks1998POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo26.15511
33.KUROWSKI, Szymon1998POLAZS AWF Katowice26.16510
34.GRYGLEWICZ, Juliusz1998POLUKS Zoliborz26.17510
35.NAPIERAJ, Jan1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa26.28503
36.MIKOLAJCZAK, Kamil1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin26.29503
37.SKIBA, Kamil1998POLUKS SKARPA Lublin26.31501
38.MANCZAK, Blazej1998POLDelfin Gdynia26.32501
39.SKIBA, Dominik1998POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce26.34500
40.ELLGOTH, Piotr1998POLAZS AWF Katowice26.35499
41.ZAJAC, Mikolaj1998POLMOSM Tychy26.45494
42.PIETRZAK, Grzegorz1998POLMZOS Plock26.47492
43.LAZARECKI, Dominik1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow26.63484
44.BRAUNTSCH, Marek1998POLMUKS Gilus Gilowice26.72479
45.PERKOWSKI, Wiktor1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa26.74478
45.WASECKI, Gracjan1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.26.74478
47.GOZDZIEWSKI, Adrian1998POLMKS WODNIK Radom26.76477
48.CZERNIAK, Konrad1998POLUKS SKARPA Lublin26.77476
48.JARASZKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan26.77476
50.KASPRZYCKI, Milosz1998POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz26.78476
51.PIERSCINSKI, Adam1998POLMKS Piaseczno26.80474
52.CICHOCKI, Jakub1998POLMZOS Plock26.99465
53.KORBANEK, Piotr1998POLKS WARTA Poznan27.10459
54.OLEKSY, Hubert1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz27.18455
55.GRZYMSKI, Mateusz1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw27.25451
56.GERC, Jakub1998POLMTKP DELFIN Torun27.38445
57.WOJTOWICZ, Jakub1998POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory27.47441
58.KOZERA, Piotr1998POLMKS WODNIK Radom27.51439
59.WOJCIK, Cezary1998POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz27.65432
60.KOTLEWSKI, Michal1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk27.72429
61.SIEMIGINOWSKI, Bartosz1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora27.73428
62.KRUKOWSKI, Dominik1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz27.74428
63.KRAWISZ, Szymon1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz28.01416
64.TURKIEWICZ, Maciej1998POLUKS Orka Luban28.06413
65.DEBSKI, Dominik1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz28.11411
65.KOSTANOWICZ, Artur1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa28.11411
67.SIWY, Marcel1998POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory28.52394
68.DRAPIEWSKI, Patryk1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz28.81382
69.KALISIAK, Karol1998POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice29.61352