Trophee Interregional Lucien-ZinsLong Course (50m)
#23717 - Mulhouse (FRA)28 - 29 Jun 2014
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open28 Jun 2014TimePts.
1.CANIVET, Ambroise2001FRAReims Avenir Natation33.27377
2.MULLER, Nicolas2001FRAMulhouse On33.63365
3.LOURS-BENARD, Laurent2001FRAChateau-Thierry Natation 200034.32343
4.LEIBEL, Florian2001FRAErstein Aquatic Club34.40341
5.RIVIERE, Antoine2001FRAReims Champagne Natation34.77330
6.POLVECHE, Antoine2001FRADauphins Wattrelos34.79329
7.NASTASI, Joseph2001FRACn Val De Fensch Seremange34.83328
8.FIEF, Tristan2001FRARacing Club Arras34.86327
9.VINDEVOGIEL, Igor2001FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.34.98324
10.MERZE, Alexis2002FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone35.00324
11.DELALLEAU, Lucas2002FRAEa Nogent-Villers35.02323
12.DOLL, Matisse2001FRAMulhouse On35.15319
13.BRILLIARD, Theo2001FRAAlliance Dijon Natation35.25317
14.DENAT, Pierre2001FRATcn Champigneulles35.27316
15.LOUIS SIDNEY, Theo2001FRAEs St-Florentin35.28316
16.MARLIERE, Maxime2001FRACn Cambrai35.32315
17.THUROTTE, Cyprien2001FRAUs Crepy-En-Valois35.46311
18.BOURGEOIS, Mathieu2001FRAEa Nogent-Villers35.47311
19.TLIDJANE, Mohamed2002FRAA.S Montbeliard Natation35.50310
20.POMMERETTE, Hugo2001FRAMulhouse On35.68305
21.AUBRY, Loan2001FRABaccarat Aquatic Club35.71305
22.BENDER, Adrien2002FRADauphins Obernai35.76303
23.MENET, Lilyan2001FRACn Nevers35.83302
24.HUG-DREYFUS, Tom2002FRAMulhouse On35.89300
25.VOGELEISEN, Lilian2001FRADauphins Obernai35.93299
26.BAGUE, Enzo2001FRACN Pontarlier Valdahon35.96298
27.WAGNER, Gabin2002FRACn Sarreguemines36.00297
28.BAZIMON, Alex2001FRAOlympique Grande-Synthe36.02297
29.GAUTHIER, Louis2001FRAMontceau On36.04296
30.DARLEY, Gatien2001FRACn Autun36.09295
31.LIENHART, Ethan2001FRASc Selestat36.23292
32.SAINT-GILLES, Stevan2001FRAAlliance Dijon Natation36.25291
33.LEFEBVRE, Tristan2002FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club36.30290
34.WADE, Theo2001FRABeauvaisis Aquatic Club36.34289
35.MARTIN, Victor2001FRACn Saint-Die-Des-Vosges36.43287
36.FASQUELLE, Lucas2001FRASt-Pol-Sur-Mer Natation36.51285
37.STEIMER, Tom2001FRABaccarat Aquatic Club36.51285
38.HALTE, Theo2002FRACharleville-Mezieres Natation36.61283
39.MERCIER, Antonin2001FRACharleville-Mezieres Natation36.72280
40.HENNETIER, Yvain2001FRAReims Avenir Natation36.75279
41.DAMPENON, Julien2001FRANatation Vesoul-Noidans36.76279
42.CARYN, Mathys2002BELFRA - Us St-Andre36.79279
43.POULTIER, Thomas2001FRAP.V Grandvilliers Natation36.83278
44.SIREROL, Thomas2002FRAErstein Aquatic Club36.85277
45.BLANC, Enzo2002FRAAlliance Dijon Natation36.88276
46.PROST, Jules2001FRAMontceau On36.95275
47.DESSAUVAGES, Hugo2002FRASt-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut36.97274
48.SANNA, Louis2001FRAMontchanin Natation37.00274
49.WERHANN, Zachary2002FRADc Creutzwald37.01274
50.GLATRE, Nicolas2001FRASens Natation37.04273
51.MORTCHEVASSUS, Alexandre2001FRACn Dole & Reg37.04273
52.RIAD, Yanis2001FRAJn Compiegne37.09272
53.MEYER, Arthur2001FRADauphins Obernai37.10272
54.LARCHET, Antoine2001FRADauphins Obernai37.14271
55.GREUSARD, Jean-Roch2001FRACN Pontarlier Valdahon37.18270
56.DE RE, Antoine2001FRAJn Compiegne37.24269
57.HAUCK, Martin2001FRASn Metz37.27268
58.LANDEAU, Antonin2001FRAGray Natation37.34266
59.FTULISIAK, Yanis2001FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club37.39265
60.GONTIER, Thomas2002FRACalais Natation37.52263
61.SABBIONI, Alban2002FRAReims Natation 8937.53262
62.DOBROWOLSKI, Joe2001FRAUs St-Andre37.53262
63.WALDECK, Tom2001FRABaccarat Aquatic Club37.56262
64.LEMAITRE, Damien2001FRAAsa Vauzelles37.70259
65.BADRE, Eliot2001FRAReims Natation 8937.74258
66.FLEJSZAR, Clement2001FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club37.75258
67.MARC, Jules2001FRACn Epinal37.78257
68.DUCARME, Antoine2001FRAAlliance Dijon Natation37.78257
69.JULLION, Pierre2001FRACharleville-Mezieres Natation37.79257
70.DA COSTA, Axel2002FRAErstein Aquatic Club37.79257
71.BALLEREAU, Mark2001FRAAsa Vauzelles37.80257
72.JOUBAUD, Gaetan2002FRADauphins Obernai37.84256
73.TCHOKOKAM, Arthur2002FRADunkerque Natation37.84256
74.RIFFLET, Mathieu2001FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.37.93254
75.MALLET, Clement2002FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.37.93254
76.FIORINA, Alexandre2001FRACharleville-Mezieres Natation37.93254
77.LARTOT, Louis2002FRAA.S.M Belfort Natation38.03252
78.VAHE, Guillaume2001FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club38.04252
79.VICINI, Quentin2001FRAVillerupt Natation38.11251
80.BONNISSANT, Maxime2002FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club38.12250
81.GICQUEL, Adrien2001FRACNC Attichy38.13250
82.DESPRES, Thibault2001FRALille Uc Natation38.14250
83.GUISARD HOTTIER, Charles2001FRAChateau-Thierry Natation 200038.19249
84.PIROUX, Jules2001FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone38.23248
85.SKLADZIEN, Victor2002FRAMontchanin Natation38.23248
86.POURCELOT, Marin2001FRACa Avallon38.28247
87.GIRARDOT, Arthur2001FRAC.A.B Ledonien 3938.35246
88.DUBOIS, Erwan2001FRAGravelines Natation38.38245
89.BODA, Mathieu2001FRAAsptt Nancy38.39245
90.GABARRON, Teo2001FRASns Epernay38.40245
91.LESAFFRE, Orwan2002FRARoubaix Natation38.41245
92.REMY, Tom2002FRACharleville-Mezieres Natation38.42244
93.BOHEC, Malo2001FRATeam Strasbourg Sns-Asptt38.46244
94.SANGLARD, Titouan2001FRAA.S.M Belfort Natation38.49243
95.CAUET, Clement2001FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.38.55242
96.GOSSET, Arthur2002FRADauphins Obernai38.57242
97.LOURET, Enzo2002FRAMacon Natation38.58241
98.FUCHS, Thibaut2002FRAThann Olympic N38.64240
99.LECLET, Martin2001FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.38.67240
100.REMOND, Mathieu2001FRASr Colmar38.71239
101.VASSEUR, Anthony2001FRADauphins St-Omer38.71239
102.HIPPOLYTE, Baptiste2001FRADunkerque Natation38.72239
103.OZCAN, Cenk2002FRACn Sarreguemines38.73239
104.SOUINIA, Theo2001FRATeam Strasbourg Sns-Asptt38.78238
105.LE DUFF, Lucas2002FRADauphins Obernai38.81237
106.ALKAN, Kilian2001FRACn Sarreguemines38.87236
107.SCHWARTZ, Thibault2001FRACn Sarreguemines38.89236
108.MADIER, Karen2001FRAJn Compiegne38.90236
109.WALLART, Jules2002FRASn Lens38.91235
110.VELTIN, Francois Xavier2001FRAAsptt Nancy38.97234
111.PREGHENELLA, Bruce2001FRABeauvaisis Aquatic Club39.01234
112.PONGE, Lucas2002FRACn Autun39.01234
113.PRINGUET, Edgar2001FRAAae Peronne39.06233
114.HAVE, Simon2001FRACNC Attichy39.21230
115.CASTAGNA, Thomas2001FRAParay Natation Water Polo39.24229
116.BUTEAUX, Elie2002FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club39.26229
117.THULLIER, Gaetan2001FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club39.33228
118.FOSSE, Tristan2001FRACn Sarreguemines39.35228
119.BOUGARD, Mathurin2002FRALille Uc Natation39.36227
120.RUHLMANN, Quentin2001FRAAc Molsheim Mutzig39.38227
121.LEDEZ, Florian2002FRAChateau-Thierry Natation 200039.49225
122.HACHE, Arthur2001FRACn Cambrai39.55224
123.LE ROUZES, Nicolas2001FRACn Vouziers39.57224
124.LEONARD, Arthur2001FRAAvan Villeneuve-D'Ascq39.65222
125.BARTIER, Ugo2001FRASc Selestat39.71221
126.ALVES, Pierre2001FRASoissons Natation Sportive39.77220
127.VERHOEVEN, Tanguy2002FRAMacon Natation39.82220
128.DUBOIS, Pierrick2001FRASc Natation Abbeville39.94218
129.PLISSON, Paul2001FRAAvan Villeneuve-D'Ascq39.98217
130.GROMADA, Jules2002FRASn Metz39.98217
131.VIGNERON, Noa2001FRAEs St-Florentin40.08215
132.LEMERLE, Jean2002FRAJn Compiegne40.10215
133.BRUNEL, Arnaud2001FRAUs La Charite Natation40.22213
134.DUVERNE, Aurelien2001FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone40.30212
135.GRONDIN, Florent2001FRACn Val De Fensch Seremange40.32211
136.NIEDERLAENDER, Nathan2002FRACn Sarreguemines40.45209
137.GABET, Hugo2001FRASt-Quentin Natation40.47209
138.DAY, Jack2001GBRFRA - Dunkerque Natation40.67206
139.DE BONALD, Maxime2001FRACn Dole & Reg40.68206
140.ANGAMA LATCHOUMY, Angel2001FRASns Epernay40.85203
141.BENDAHOU, Adlan2001FRALille Uc Natation40.88203
142.MULLER, Valentin2001FRASn Haguenau40.89203
143.LEPINE, Hugo2001FRAChateau-Thierry Natation 200041.06200
144.MAGNIER, Arthur2001FRADauphins St-Omer41.06200
145.DESMAROUX, Dante2001FRASoissons Natation Sportive41.07200
146.ESTEVES, Theo2001FRAMulhouse On41.34196
147.CASSAN, Pierre2001FRAUs St-Andre41.38196
148.PADE, Marc-Antoine2001FRAEa Nogent-Villers41.99187
149.BESONNET, Jonathan2001FRAMulhouse On42.13185
150.PEYTAVI, Clement2002FRASn Lens45.16150