Coast MeetingLong Course (50m)
Oostende (BEL)29 - 30 May 2014
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  14 - 16 years
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 13 years
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  14 - 16 years
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 13 years
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older29 May 2014 - 18:50TimePts.
1.LINDEKENS, Carolien1994BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:07.66633
2.VAN GORP, Caroline1996BELArendonkse Zwemvereniging1:09.80577
3.LINDEKENS, Stefanie1997BELZwemclub Geel1:11.77531
4.BOLLEN, Celien1996BELZwemclub Geel1:12.81508
5.RAES, Sharon1996BELTemse Schelde Zwemmers1:14.47475
6.WANTER, Ann1982BELBrabant East Swimming Team1:14.69471
7.VERDONCK, Geertje1996BELGold Swimming Team1:14.90467
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  14 - 16 years29 May 2014 - 18:50TimePts.
1.D HONDT, Ischara1998BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:09.08595
2.DE BRABANDERE, Camille1998BELOudenaardse Zwemclub1:10.08570
3.ROBBEETS, Anke1999BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging1:11.13545
4.DE VRIENDT, Jelka1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:11.32541
5.VAN HEGHE, Margot1999BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:11.45538
6.LOUNES-CHERIF, Alison1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:12.38517
7.HAST, Nikita2000BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:12.82508
8.DEPRAETER, Leonie2000BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:13.00504
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 13 years29 May 2014 - 18:50TimePts.
1.BOUDEN, Camille2001BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:08.90600
2.DE MOOR, Jolien2001BELOudenaardse Zwemclub1:13.58492
3.VERYSER, Jolien2001BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam1:14.85468
4.BEUGNIES, Noa2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:15.01465
5.VANDENBUSSCHE, Indra2002BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:15.20461
6.VANHEE, Steffi2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:15.98447
7.FEYS, Margo2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:16.93431
8.BEULEN, Sophie2002BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:17.00430
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open29 May 2014 - 18:50TimePts.
1.FRANSSEN, Michelle1994BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere1:19.30393
2.BEIRNAERT, Laurien1998BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke1:36.38219
3.ALLARY, Lindsay1985BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:48.30154
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older29 May 2014 - 11:15TimePts.
1.VANLEYNSEELE, Sara1997BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:09.69580
2.VAN GORP, Caroline1996BELArendonkse Zwemvereniging1:10.40562
3.LINDEKENS, Stefanie1997BELZwemclub Geel1:11.46538
4.LINDEKENS, Carolien1994BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:12.01525
5.BOLLEN, Celien1996BELZwemclub Geel1:12.59513
6.CONTRINO, Newt1997BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:14.08482
7.VERDONCK, Geertje1996BELGold Swimming Team1:14.61472
8.WANTER, Ann1982BELBrabant East Swimming Team1:14.98465
9.RAES, Sharon1996BELTemse Schelde Zwemmers1:17.13427
10.TORMANS, Nele1996BELBrabant East Swimming Team1:18.10412
11.BREINE, Annelies1996BELRoyal Ypres Swimming Club1:21.14367
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  14 - 16 years29 May 2014 - 11:15TimePts.
1.DE BRABANDERE, Camille1998BELOudenaardse Zwemclub1:09.79577
2.DEPRAETER, Leonie2000BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:10.92550
3.D HONDT, Ischara1998BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:10.96549
4.ROBBEETS, Anke1999BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging1:11.63534
5.HAST, Nikita2000BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:12.67511
6.LOUNES-CHERIF, Alison1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:12.84508
7.DE VRIENDT, Jelka1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:12.95505
8.VAN HEGHE, Margot1999BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:12.98505
9.OBRENO, Louise2000BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:13.48494
10.HUYBRECHT, Silke1998BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:13.59492
11.HERMAN, Lara2000BELGold Swimming Team1:13.60492
12.GORIS, Lotte2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:13.89486
13.HELSEN, Steffi1998BELZwemclub Geel1:14.21480
14.MICHELS, Lise1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:14.41476
15.KAMEL, Joy1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:14.50474
16.VANDEN ABEELE, Syl1999BELGold Swimming Team1:14.58473
17.DROESBEKE, Lindsay1998BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:14.77469
17.DE SCHUTTER, Jolien1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:14.77469
19.INGLESE, Eva2000BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br1:14.86467
20.VERSTRAETE, Tyana1999BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:15.09463
21.VANDERSTRAETEN, Camille1999BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:15.20461
22.COBBAERT, Justine2000BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:15.44457
23.LEGRAND, Orlane2000BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:15.55455
24.LOONES, Thuline2000BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:15.59454
25.CARLU, Axelle2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:15.87449
26.DUYCK, Michelle1999BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam1:15.89449
27.VANSCHOORISSE, Nikita2000BELOudenaardse Zwemclub1:15.98447
28.ROSIUS, Robin1998BELGenker Zwemvereniging Neptunus1:16.33441
29.DE LOOF, Laurianne2000BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:16.86432
30.DECAESTECKER, Febe1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:17.15427
31.LEFEVER, Elisa1998BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:17.23426
32.VAN SUETENDAEL, Sara2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:17.25425
33.MEEUWIS, Amke1999BELArendonkse Zwemvereniging1:17.27425
34.OVAERE, Jelle1999BELGold Swimming Team1:17.32424
35.PEETERMANS, Melanie2000BELBrabant East Swimming Team1:17.70418
36.GHESQUIERE, Romane2000BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:17.97414
37.DE PUE, Ine1999BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:17.99413
38.DE CLERCK, Ilse1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:18.08412
39.POT, Marthe2000NEDBEL - Meetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:18.31408
40.LEROY, Aicha1998BELGenker Zwemvereniging Neptunus1:18.35408
41.BROOS, Yarissa2000BELZoro1:18.38407
42.DE NOBLE, Naomi1998BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:18.39407
43.CREPIN, Marion1998BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br1:18.41407
44.DELBEKE, Laurence2000BELOudenaardse Zwemclub1:18.44406
45.VERHENNE, Kaat2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:18.67403
46.VERSLIJPE, Jana1998BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam1:19.06397
47.VERHAEGHE, Nikita1998BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:19.07397
48.SCHOTTE, Aline2000BELIswim1:19.41392
49.NIETO RODRIGUEZ, Laura2000BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging1:19.42391
50.RAMAN, Dorine1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:19.75387
51.MASSELUS, Yati2000BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:20.08382
52.VAN HOYWEGHEN, Veerle1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:20.24380
53.WILLEMYNS, Tille1999BELGold Swimming Team1:20.27379
54.VYNCKE, Eline1998BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:20.60374
55.D'ATTOMA, Claire1999BELZoro1:20.82371
56.DECKMYN, Rebecca1998BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging1:21.12367
57.GOBLET, Tania2000BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br1:21.13367
58.REINQUIN, Justine1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:21.23366
59.KEPPENS, Lauren2000BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke1:21.31365
60.DOM, Elize2000BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging1:21.43363
61.STEENACKERS, Sarah1999BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:22.07355
62.BRISSINCK, Eline2000BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:22.46350
63.COKELAERE, Emma2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:22.82345
64.KOCKELKOREN, Naomi1999BELTemse Schelde Zwemmers1:24.15329
65.DE PUYDT, Elke1998BELArendonkse Zwemvereniging1:24.41326
66.PEERE, Erin2000BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:25.50314
67.HOLLEVOET, Marie2000BELTemse Schelde Zwemmers1:25.69312
68.LOCCUFIER, Linde2000BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging1:27.11297
68.JOVENEAU, Cheyenne1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:27.11297
70.PEETERS, Mara1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:28.26285
71.MOEDERSHEIM, Thalia2000NEDBEL - Zoro1:28.57282
72.MOERMAN, Amber1998BELTemse Schelde Zwemmers1:28.89279
73.ESPEEL, Yasmine2000BELRoyal Ypres Swimming Club1:30.61263
74.BOMANS, Mies2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:32.21250
75.WAUTERS, Karlien1999BELZoro1:32.63247
77.MARIS, Louise2000BELCercle Royal De Schaerbeek-Neder Over Heembeek1:39.15201
DSQCLEMENT, Ilana2000BELZoro1:29.19-
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 13 years29 May 2014 - 11:15TimePts.
1.BOUDEN, Camille2001BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:09.39587
2.DE MOOR, Jolien2001BELOudenaardse Zwemclub1:12.89506
3.VERYSER, Jolien2001BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam1:14.71470
4.VANDENBUSSCHE, Indra2002BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:15.19461
5.SMITS, Jade2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:15.67453
6.BEUGNIES, Noa2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:16.18444
7.VANHEE, Steffi2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:16.52438
8.FEYS, Margo2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:17.23426
9.BEULEN, Sophie2002BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:17.55420
10.AVET, Leonie2001BELGold Swimming Team1:17.69418
11.SIX, Claire2002FRABEL - Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:17.82416
12.CLOET, Clara2001BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam1:17.90415
13.VYNCKE, Laura2001BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:18.55405
14.LISON, Felien2001BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:19.08396
15.TAECKE, Ine2002BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:19.46391
16.DE VELDER, Jolien2001BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:20.12381
17.VYAENE, Justine2001BELIzegemse Krekel Zwemmers1:20.17381
18.TRIPIER, Cassandra2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:20.81372
19.ARNOUT, Fien2002BELRoyal Ypres Swimming Club1:20.88371
20.VANDERSCHRICK, Laura2002LUXBEL - Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:21.04368
21.CASTEUR, Francesca2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:21.25366
22.VAN DOOREN, Evelyne2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:21.30365
23.DE BAERE, Anneleen2002BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:21.33364
24.BEN NAIM, Nisserine2002BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br1:21.44363
25.VANDERBEKEN, Lies2001BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:21.77359
26.REMMERY, Anice2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:21.85358
27.DE STEUR, Emma2002BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:22.13354
28.POURBAIX, Kitana2001BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:22.30352
28.QUINTELIER, Jade2002BELRoyal Ypres Swimming Club1:22.30352
30.MOMMAERTS, Nele2002BELZoro1:22.32351
31.BEIRENS, Anna2001BELAalterse Zwemvereniging1:22.47350
32.CONTRINO, Lilou2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:22.50349
33.VAN WALLENDAEL, Sarah2002BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:22.56348
34.GAHY, Katoe2001BELZoro1:22.71346
35.CHULICK, Catharina2001USABEL - Zoro1:22.75346
36.AELGOET, Emmie2001BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:22.76346
37.DE NOBLE, Chloe2001BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:23.13341
38.DE CARNE, Lara2002BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:23.22340
39.VAN HOECKE, Pauline2001BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:23.47337
40.VANDENABEELE, Indra2002BELGold Swimming Team1:23.77333
41.MARTENS, Chloe2002BELOudenaardse Zwemclub1:24.43326
42.SUPPLY, Ann-Sophie2002BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging1:24.54324
43.VAN HOUTE, Femke2001BELTemse Schelde Zwemmers1:25.35315
44.D'HONDT, Alexie2001BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br1:25.81310
45.BRISSINCK, Justine2002BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:25.92309
46.JACOBS, Anali2002BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke1:26.09307
47.NAERT, Margaux2002BELAalterse Zwemvereniging1:26.57302
48.SYKORA, Renee2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:26.79300
49.BOITS, Raven2002BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:26.94298
50.FEYS, Jana2003BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:27.06297
51.BOURGOIS, Karo2002BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:27.49293
52.SABBE, Sarah2001BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:27.67291
53.DE BEULE, Mirne2002BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:27.80290
54.INKAYA, Dalya2003BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:28.30285
55.MAHIEU, Hannah2002BELKoninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub1:28.31285
56.BUYTAERT, Lotte2002BELTemse Schelde Zwemmers1:28.54282
57.MIKHAILOVA, Katherina2001BELZoro1:28.55282
58.DE DEYNE, Lise2001BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:28.62282
59.VANDENDORPE, Florence2002BELKoninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub1:28.73281
59.VAN DE VOORDE, Silke2002BELSwem Vrienden1:28.73281
61.LAMPE, Maureen2001BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging1:28.96278
62.JOVENEAU, Jewel2002FRABEL - Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:29.05278
63.FEYEN, Charlotte2003BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:29.22276
64.DEMEESTERE, Liza2002BELIzegemse Krekel Zwemmers1:29.26276
65.MATHYS, Jana2002BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:29.44274
66.VAN HECKE, Britt2002BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke1:29.96269
67.VANDERBEKE, Anouk2003BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:30.29266
68.DE BEULE, Troede2003BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:30.30266
69.SOETERBROEK, Krisztina2003BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:30.40265
70.VAN AVERMAET, Merel2001BELTemse Schelde Zwemmers1:30.42265
71.DAMS, Sam2002BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:30.45265
72.DAL, Marie2003BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:30.60263
73.TEIRLINCK, Emelie2003BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:31.19258
74.VAN DEUN, Elena2003BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:32.02251
75.WERREBROUCK, Nyah2003BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:32.07251
76.VAN LANDEGHEM, Fe2003BELSwem Vrienden1:32.83245
77.DESCAMPS, Axelle2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:33.58239
78.URKENS, Stien2003BELZwemclub Geel1:33.98236
79.HAESAERT, Isabeau2003BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:34.71231
80.DE WOLF, Laura2003BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:35.13228
81.FYFE, Leia2002FRABEL - Cercle Royal De Schaerbeek-Neder Over Heembeek1:36.07221
82.WYLOCKE, Jaane2002BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:36.19220
83.DEBROUWER, Tess2001BELRoyal Ypres Swimming Club1:36.20220
84.VANDERBEKE, Lisa2003BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:36.49218
85.ESPEEL, Charlotte2003BELRoyal Ypres Swimming Club1:36.77216
86.DE LAERE, Alice2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:37.68210
87.VERVAET, Lotte2003BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:37.77210
88.D'HONDT, Lucille2003BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br1:37.94208
89.PAS, Inte2003BELZoro1:38.06208
90.WAUTERS, Bo2002BELZoro1:38.11207
91.DE WILDE, Charlotte2003BELSwem Vrienden1:38.65204
92.DERYCKERE, Esther2001BELZoro1:39.03202
93.VAN HOOREWEGHE, Pauline2003BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:39.19201
94.MASSELUS, Julie2002BELRoyal Ypres Swimming Club1:39.31200
95.EVERAET, Indra2003BELSwem Vrienden1:40.90191
96.SPILLEBEEN, Tine2003BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:41.14189
97.MOEDERSHEIM, Ambre2003NEDBEL - Zoro1:42.09184
98.LECHIFFLARD, Aurelie2002BELCercle Royal De Schaerbeek-Neder Over Heembeek1:43.55176
99.LINGIER, Jeffe2003BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:45.54167
100.BARROO, Rachel2001BELRoyal Ypres Swimming Club1:46.64161
101.LEPSCH, Liesse2002BELArendonkse Zwemvereniging1:47.32158
102.GEIRNAERT, Phara2003BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:49.10151
103.GOUBEIR, Sara2003BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:50.67144
104.QUINET, Emma2003BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:50.91143
105.CEYSSENS, Saar2001BELZwemclub Geel1:51.88140
106.VOLPE, Giulia2003ITABEL - Cercle Royal De Schaerbeek-Neder Over Heembeek1:54.51130
107.DEVOGHEL, Aurore2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:54.77129
108.NAVETTE, Pauline2003BELCercle Royal De Schaerbeek-Neder Over Heembeek1:56.27124
109.JACQUEMYN, Isaline2003BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:56.82123
110.VAILLANT, Maeva2002FRABEL - Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:58.39118
DSQKULIK, Daria2001BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br1:18.37-
DSQVAN ES, Robynn2002NEDBEL - Zwemclub Ter Borcht-Meulebeke1:21.85-
DSQVERHAEGHE, Liese-Lore2003BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:38.42-
DSQGERMONPRE, Sarah2003BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging1:39.83-
DSQTILLEMAN, Birgit2002BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:40.19-
DSQBRAL, Marie2003BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:44.03-
DSQHUBERTY, Maren2003BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:44.90-
DSQBEN HASSEN, Sarah2003BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:52.02-
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open29 May 2014 - 11:15TimePts.
1.FRANSSEN, Michelle1994BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere1:24.03330
2.BEIRNAERT, Laurien1998BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke1:36.76216
3.ALLARY, Lindsay1985BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club1:50.97143