Russian ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Moscow (RUS)13 - 17 May 2014
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Semifinal,  13 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  17 - 18 years16 May 2014 - 17:52TimePts.
1.PODGUZOV, Alexander1996RUSMoscow2:02.58761
2.LAPSHIN, Dmitry1996RUSNovosibirsk2:02.76757
3.SNEGIREV, Nikolay1997RUSMoscow2:03.23749
4.MIKHAYLIN, Nikita1996RUSKomi2:03.88737
5.TITOV, Kirill1997RUSLipetsk2:04.08733
6.SEMOCHKIN, Pavel1996RUSSaint-Petersburg2:04.87720
7.BRYANTSEV, Alexander1996RUSOmsk2:06.76688
8.ARTEMOV, Nikita1996RUSMoscow2:06.99684
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 years and older16 May 2014 - 17:52TimePts.
1.SHABASOV, Andrey1994RUSSaint-Petersburg1:56.97875
2.RYLOV, Evgeny1996RUSMoscow1:58.85835
3.TARASEVICH, Grigory1995RUSOmsk1:59.59819
4.ULYANOV, Nikita1994RUSKHMAO-Yugra1:59.68817
5.MALTSEV, Dmitry1993RUSMoscow2:00.44802
6.SOROKIN, Igor1994RUSMoscow2:00.82794
7.ANCHIN, Anton1990RUSBashkortostan2:00.86794
8.BABCHENKO, Nikita1996RUSKrasnodar2:02.78757
Men, 200m Backstroke, Semifinal,  13 years and older15 May 2014 - 17:31TimePts.
1.SHABASOV, Andrey1994RUSSaint-Petersburg1:59.45822
2.TARASEVICH, Grigory1995RUSOmsk1:59.64818
3.ULYANOV, Nikita1994RUSKHMAO-Yugra1:59.85814
4.RYLOV, Evgeny1996RUSMoscow2:00.34804
5.ANCHIN, Anton1990RUSBashkortostan2:00.90793
6.SOROKIN, Igor1994RUSMoscow2:01.40783
7.MALTSEV, Dmitry1993RUSMoscow2:01.55780
8.BABCHENKO, Nikita1996RUSKrasnodar2:02.02771
9.SNEGIREV, Nikolay1997RUSMoscow2:02.72758
10.DUBOVSKOY, Artem1990RUSRostov2:02.84756
11.KOVALENKO, Denis1992RUSVolgograd2:03.00753
12.TAZOV, Vladislav1995RUSTatarstan2:03.31747
13.TRETYAKOV, Nikita1999RUSUdmurtskaya2:03.34747
14.TITOV, Kirill1997RUSLipetsk2:03.59742
15.MIKHAYLIN, Nikita1996RUSKomi2:03.87737
16.SEMOCHKIN, Pavel1996RUSSaint-Petersburg2:06.93685
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years15 May 2014 - 9:54TimePts.
1.RYLOV, Evgeny1996RUSMoscow2:02.00772
2.BABCHENKO, Nikita1996RUSKrasnodar2:03.24748
3.SNEGIREV, Nikolay1997RUSMoscow2:04.43727
4.TITOV, Kirill1997RUSLipetsk2:04.50726
4.MIKHAYLIN, Nikita1996RUSKomi2:04.50726
6.SEMOCHKIN, Pavel1996RUSSaint-Petersburg2:04.80721
7.PODGUZOV, Alexander1996RUSMoscow2:04.87720
8.BRYANTSEV, Alexander1996RUSOmsk2:05.57708
9.LAPSHIN, Dmitry1996RUSNovosibirsk2:05.81704
10.ARTEMOV, Nikita1996RUSMoscow2:06.06699
11.BELYKH, Alexander1996RUSPenza2:07.18681
12.OPIKHAYLENKO, Andrey1997RUSKrasnodar2:07.32679
13.SOKOLOV, Nikolay1997RUSVolgograd2:07.73672
14.VASILYEV, Dmitry1997RUSSamara2:07.91669
15.SHVEDOV, Kirill1997RUSSaint-Petersburg2:07.96669
16.ULYEV, Alexey1997RUSMoscow2:08.02668
17.SAMOYLOV, Yaroslav1997RUSSaint-Petersburg2:08.04667
18.PUNTUS, Leonid1996RUSKHMAO-Yugra2:08.26664
19.VOROBYEV, Andrey1997RUSNizhny2:08.35663
20.BESSONOV, Ilya1997RUSLipetsk2:08.90654
21.EROSHIN, Mikhail1996RUSMoscow2:08.98653
22.BIZIKIN, Evgeny1996RUSBashkortostan2:09.56644
23.SKABELKIN, Nikolay1997RUSRostov2:09.72642
24.AFONKIN, Pavel1996RUSSaint-Petersburg2:10.64628
25.MALTSEV, Ivan1996RUSMoscow2:11.42617
26.VSILYEV, Anton1997RUSSaint-Petersburg2:11.85611
27.GALIMZYANOV, Emil1996RUSChelyabinsk2:11.86611
28.SIDORKIN, Anatoly1997RUSSaint-Petersburg2:12.45603
29.SHISHOV, Nikita1997RUSKirov2:12.71599
30.SUBBOTIN, Egor1997RUSPerm2:13.63587
31.SUMEDOV, Vladislav1996RUSPskov SC2:13.74586
32.ABELDINOV, Egor1996RUSAltay2:14.15580
33.MIZRAKI, Andrey1996RUSMoscow2:15.28566
34.KUZMIN, Filipp1996RUSKaluga2:15.34565
35.ALEKSEEV, Egor1996RUSChuvashskaya2:15.42564
36.DOVGALYUK, Roman1997RUSMoscow2:15.48563
37.OKUNEV, Nikita1996RUSNovosibirsk2:15.98557
38.LUTSYK, Kirill1997RUSSaint-Petersburg2:16.38552
39.RAZIN, Stepan1996RUSKrasnoyarsk2:16.42552
40.STAFTSEV, Egor1997RUSVologda2:18.82524
41.KHARCHENKO, Alexey1997RUSVolgograd2:19.65514
42.SOLOMIN, Mikhail1996RUSKrasnoyarsk2:20.92500
43.MIKHAYLENKO, Roman1997RUSKomi2:21.65493
44.PUSHKALOV, Oleg1996RUSPenza2:21.66493
45.GORBATENKO, Mikhail1996RUSPenza2:26.92442
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 years and older15 May 2014 - 9:54TimePts.
1.SHABASOV, Andrey1994RUSSaint-Petersburg2:01.15788
2.TARASEVICH, Grigory1995RUSOmsk2:01.57780
4.KOVALENKO, Denis1992RUSVolgograd2:02.73758
5.DUBOVSKOY, Artem1990RUSRostov2:02.79757
6.SOROKIN, Igor1994RUSMoscow2:03.05752
7.ULYANOV, Nikita1994RUSKHMAO-Yugra2:03.11751
9.MALTSEV, Dmitry1993RUSMoscow2:03.45745
10.ANCHIN, Anton1990RUSBashkortostan2:03.46744
11.TAZOV, Vladislav1995RUSTatarstan2:04.04734
12.TRETYAKOV, Nikita1999RUSUdmurtskaya2:04.35729
18.BORISOV, Vitaly1990RUSPenza2:05.07716
21.STEPANENKO, Dmitry1994RUSMoscow2:06.01700
23.VAZHENIN, Vladimir1995RUSSverdlovsk2:06.22697
24.TRETYAKOV, Maxim1994RUSNizhny2:06.41694
25.MUSTAFIN, Rinat1994RUSTatarstan2:06.59691
26.IOGIN, Egor1994RUSOmsk2:06.74688
27.BUTYMOV, Anton1987RUSKomi2:07.13682
37.KRYLOV, Igor1995RUSArkhangelsk2:08.73657
38.KHAUSTOV, Vladislav1994RUSTrans-Baikal2:08.74657
39.MIRONOV, Maksim1995RUSNizhny2:08.84655
44.BUKIN, Danil1994UZBUzbekistan2:09.92639
45.AVERCHENKO, Alexey1993RUSAltay2:10.23634
47.VORZHEV, Maxim1993RUSMoscow2:11.12621
48.KIRSHIN, Roman1995RUSKrasnoyarsk2:11.38618