PICK Rainbow ClassicShort Course (25m)
#15002 - Pickering (CAN - ON)4 - 6 Apr 2014
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  14 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  9 years and younger
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older6 Apr 2014TimePts.
1.MATZ, Yoni1998CANLindsay Lightningbolts SC31.20341
2.NEWMAN, Nicholas1997CANPickering Swim Club31.22340
3.GOOTGARTS, Jonathan1997CANNiki Swimming School31.29338
4.MCLELLAND, Christopher1999CANDucks Swimming33.45276
5.FRITSCHE, Mitchel1998CANPickering Swim Club33.54274
6.GIURANIUC, Alexandru1998CANPickering Swim Club34.46253
7.WOOLLEY, William1996CANPickering Swim Club35.23236
8.GRANCARIC, Daniel1999CANPickering Swim Club35.88224
9.LEATHAM, Zion1999CANPickering Swim Club36.48213
10.WATSON, Mitchell1998CANPickering Swim Club36.56212
11.KASTELIC, Matthew1997CANPickering Swim Club37.49196
12.CHORNY, Yan1998CANNiki Swimming School39.62166
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  14 years6 Apr 2014TimePts.
1.NORVAL, Connor1999CANRichmond Hill Aquatic Club28.80433
2.SPIERS, Hayden2000CANDucks Swimming30.10379
3.MCWILLIAMS, Carter1999CANDucks Swimming33.98264
4.DOBROVINSKY, Pol1999CANNiki Swimming School35.01241
5.WISEMAN, Justin1999CANPickering Swim Club40.81152
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 years6 Apr 2014TimePts.
1.CHOHEILI, Soorna2000CANDucks Swimming28.31456
2.CHAN, Jax2000CANRichmond Hill Aquatic Club29.55401
3.WEINTRAUB, Daniel2000CANNiki Swimming School33.35279
4.MINEVICH, Johnatan2000CANNiki Swimming School34.55251
5.MARKOV, Artiom2000CANDucks Swimming37.12202
6.YE, Nathan2000CANDucks Swimming38.62179
7.BELGRAVER, Max2000CANPickering Swim Club48.0293
8.NAUMOVSKI, Brayden2000CANPickering Swim Club49.2986
9.CROZIER, Connor2001CANDucks Swimming50.9878
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 years6 Apr 2014TimePts.
1.PIGNATELLI, Andrew2001CANDucks Swimming32.24309
2.DEKLERK, Mark Paul2001CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club38.56180
3.BAKER, Reilly2001CANNorth York Aquatic Club41.63143
4.EARLEY, Daniel2001CANPickering Swim Club42.42135
5.GOLOVANOV, Nicolas2002CANNiki Swimming School42.79132
6.DOBROVINSKY, Gil2001CANNiki Swimming School43.64124
7.HOUGH, Tristan2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club46.9999
8.LUSUN, Claudio2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club51.0577
9.PRATT, Cameron2001CANScarborough Swim Club54.1165
10.GEORGE, Sam2002CANScarborough Swim Club54.5963
11.CERVERA, Marc2002CANScarborough Swim Club56.5157
12.GRANOVSKI, Gregory2001CANNiki Swimming School57.0655
13.HULOWSKI, Coulson2001CANPickering Swim Club1:09.1131
14.CHANCE, Paul2002CANPickering Swim Club1:24.3717
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years6 Apr 2014TimePts.
1.LOUTCHENOK, Alexander2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club37.27200
2.SCHOCK, Mark2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club38.96175
3.GUO, Naishan2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club40.76152
4.BENETT, Dennis2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club41.09149
5.KLAKOV, Maksym2003CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club41.60143
6.MACLEAN, Jackson2003CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club43.52125
7.VAN DALEN, Andrew2003CANDucks Swimming46.16105
8.SALIBA, River2002CANPickering Swim Club49.3985
9.DOMSA, Patrick2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club51.5975
10.MCGLASHAN, Maxwell2003CANNorth York Aquatic Club53.3768
11.GAYADEEN, Andrew2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club53.5567
12.JOSEPH, Ivan2002CANDucks Swimming54.2264
13.KRASSIKOV, Ilya2002CANNiki Swimming School56.1258
14.BRENNAN, James2002CANNorth York Aquatic Club56.7556
15.BARNABE, Jesse2003CANNorth York Aquatic Club1:04.6338
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  10 years6 Apr 2014TimePts.
1.AXON, Alexander2003CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club38.02188
2.MURACK, Geoffrey2004CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club43.13129
3.TUCKER, Ethan2004CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club46.29104
4.GOOTGARTS, Joshua2004CANNiki Swimming School49.1287
5.MARINKOVICH, Alexander2004CANNorth York Aquatic Club52.0273
6.BAYLON, Jesus Angelo2003CANPickering Swim Club52.2172
7.TRANKOVSKY, Toma2003CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club55.4660
8.DUMITRAS, Costa2003CANNorth York Aquatic Club1:01.1545
9.OLAWOYE, Bolurin2003CANPickering Swim Club1:10.8629
10.RACZKA, Alexander2003CANPickering Swim Club1:13.3126
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  9 years and younger6 Apr 2014TimePts.
1.BOUWMAN, Leif2004CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club39.45168
2.NELANDER, Thomas2004CANDucks Swimming42.02139
3.TAIVASSALO, Brayden2004CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club44.55117
4.SANZAREVSKY, Philip2004CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club47.6495
5.WILSON, Cayden2004CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club54.1565
6.BROWNE, Max2004CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club55.5360
7.GEORGE, Quin2005CANScarborough Swim Club58.3352
8.PARIBOK, Denny2004CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club1:06.1435
9.ABDIZADEH, Samuel2004CANNorth York Aquatic Club1:25.0016