Zimowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow Ml - 16 latShort Course (25m)
Gorzow Wlkp (POL)14 - 16 Mar 2014
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years14 Mar 2014 - 17:00TimePts.
1.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg23.58634
2.SAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz23.66627
3.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban23.70624
4.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno23.89609
5.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock23.91608
5.GIERSZEWSKI, Jan1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz23.91608
5.PUK, Grzegorz1998POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec23.91608
8.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLPletwal Szczytno24.00601
9.PRZYBYSZ, Daniel1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.23.90609
10.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.02600
10.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk24.02600
12.MIKULSKI, Krzysztof1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.03599
13.ZURAWA, Kacper1998POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz24.38573
14.LIS, Patryk1998POLSKP AVIA Swidnik24.60558
14.MIECZKOWSKI, Marcin1998POLBalti Bielawa24.60558
16.KOPACKI, Wiktor1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw24.88539
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years14 Mar 2014 - 9:00TimePts.
1.SAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz23.84613
2.PUK, Grzegorz1998POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec23.87611
3.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban23.89609
4.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg23.91608
5.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno23.98603
6.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock23.99602
7.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLPletwal Szczytno24.13591
8.GIERSZEWSKI, Jan1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz24.19587
9.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk24.20586
9.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin24.20586
11.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.21586
12.PRZYBYSZ, Daniel1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.24.27581
13.MIKULSKI, Krzysztof1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.32578
14.ZURAWA, Kacper1998POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz24.43570
15.KOPACKI, Wiktor1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw24.44569
16.MIECZKOWSKI, Marcin1998POLBalti Bielawa24.60558
17.LIS, Patryk1998POLSKP AVIA Swidnik24.65555
18.BIERNACKI, Kacper1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.68553
19.LAZARECKI, Dominik1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow24.70551
20.WYSOCKI, Mateusz1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.76547
21.RUDKOWSKI, Kai1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.85541
22.KRAKOWIAK, Waldemar1998POLKS WARTA Poznan24.93536
23.STRZESZEWSKI, Aleks1998POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo24.96534
24.MIKOLAJCZAK, Kamil1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.98533
25.GIBALSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce24.99532
26.SKIBA, Dominik1998POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce25.05529
27.POPIS, Emil1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz25.10525
28.KUROWSKI, Szymon1998POLAZS AWF Katowice25.12524
29.JARMULA, Milosz1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa25.16522
30.PRZYBYLA, Kacper1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim25.22518
31.NIEWIADOMSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLUKS Pirania-Targowek Warszawa25.23517
32.ELLGOTH, Piotr1998POLAZS AWF Katowice25.25516
33.ZAJAC, Mikolaj1998POLMOSM Tychy25.27515
34.AMPULSKI, Remigiusz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin25.38508
35.PIETRZAK, Grzegorz1998POLMZOS Plock25.43505
36.NAPIERAJ, Jan1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa25.44505
36.BRAUNTSCH, Marek1998POLMUKS Gilus Gilowice25.44505
38.ZIEMIANIN, Jakub1998POLKmita Zabierzow25.48502
39.CICHOCKI, Jakub1998POLMZOS Plock25.54499
40.RYBINSKI, Maciej1998POLSkalar Warszawa25.56498
41.MADEJ, Krzysztof1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki25.71489
42.MIESZCZERIAKOW, Miroslaw1998POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski25.72488
43.CWALINA, Piotr1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw25.78485
44.GRYGLEWICZ, Juliusz1998POLUKS Zoliborz25.80484
45.SIEMIGINOWSKI, Bartosz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin25.89479
46.SKONIECZNY, Stanislaw1998POLUKS Zoliborz25.92477
47.JARASZKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan25.93476
48.GOZDZIEWSKI, Adrian1998POLMKS WODNIK Radom25.94476
49.BURY, Kamil1998POLKS Gornik Radlin26.04470
50.KIRYLUK, Damian1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk26.16464
51.KORBANEK, Piotr1998POLKS WARTA Poznan26.28458
52.SKWARSKI, Maciej1998POLMZOS Plock26.33455
53.BARGLOWSKI, Mateusz1998POLUKS Siodemka Brodnica26.36454
54.PALIMONKA, Bartosz1998POLSkalar Warszawa26.38452
54.MISIARZ, Adrian1998POLSparta Bilgoraj26.38452
56.BIALOWIEZEC, Aaron1998POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski26.41451
57.WALENTYNOWICZ, Michal1998POLSkalar Warszawa26.46448
58.WASECKI, Gracjan1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.26.53445
59.MASLOWSKI, Oskar1998POLPsp Swim Plock26.55444
60.PIERSCINSKI, Adam1998POLMKS Piaseczno26.57443
61.JAWORSKI, Jakub1998POLPletwal Mlawa26.63440
62.GERC, Jakub1998POLMTKP DELFIN Torun26.67438
63.OLEKSY, Hubert1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz26.69437
64.SLOWIK, Piotr1998POLUKS Wodnik Katowice26.79432
65.KUZNOCZKA, Juri1998POLKmita Zabierzow26.83430
66.KRAWISZ, Szymon1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz26.86429
67.KARCZEWSKI, Norbert1998POLKP DELFIN Inowroclaw27.07419
68.SZWEDA, Tomasz1998POLLKS DELFIN Polaniec27.08418
69.STANISZEWSKI, Michal1998POLSMS Galicja Krakow27.19413
70.DAMENTKA, Kamil1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa27.25410
71.GRZESINSKI, Michal1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow27.26410
72.ZACZEK, Jan1998POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa27.37405
73.KOSTANOWICZ, Artur1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa27.83385
74.CIESLIK, Mateusz1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.28.09375
75.DEBSKI, Dominik1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz28.21370
76.SKUBA, Marcin1998POLUKS ORKA Zamosc28.29367
77.KABZA, Antoni1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw28.32366
78.KALISIAK, Karol1998POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice28.72351
79.MAKOWSKI, Igor1998POLMZOS Plock29.05339
80.DZIOBEK, Patryk1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim29.18334
DSQANDREOSE, Jan-Luigi1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw24.37-
DSQWIERTELAK, Karol1998POLUKP Torpeda Olesnica25.01-