FastSwim ClassicShort Course (25m)
#15239 - Richmond (CAN - BC)13 - 15 Dec 2013
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  14 - 15 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 13 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years and younger
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 - 15 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 13 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years and younger
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.YUAN, Darren1997CANSurrey Knights Swim Club25.57619
2.LIN, Bill1996CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club26.15579
3.VILIUNAS, Kevin1997CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club26.38564
4.PINSKY, David1996CANSimon Fraser Aquatics27.14518
5.BELAND, Nicholas1997CANPacific Coast Swimming27.28510
6.ZHANG, David1997CANPacific Sea Wolves27.29509
7.LAZIC, Igor1996CANSimon Fraser Aquatics27.30509
8.SHAH, Levent1997CANWest Vancouver Otters27.87478
9.GOSAL, Jaeten1995CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club27.02525
10.MITCHELL, Colin1997CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club27.67489
11.PROUT-HOLM, Riley1996CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team28.13465
12.KASTEEL, Colton1996CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club28.42451
13.VICENTIJEVIC, Stevan1997CANWest Vancouver Otters28.43450
14.WHITELEY, Daniel1996CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team28.47448
15.WOHLGEMUTH, Sam1996CANIsland Swimming28.66440
16.JOUDRIE, Aidan1996CANChena Swim Club29.25413
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  14 - 15 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.CHUA, Arvin1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club28.02470
2.CHAPPELL, Elias1999CANChena Swim Club28.16463
3.JOANIS, Devon1998CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club28.39452
4.NAKASONE, Hiroshi1998CANSurrey Knights Swim Club28.42451
5.RODRIGUEZ, Angel1999CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club28.49448
6.QU, Nicholas1998CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club28.62441
7.ROSS, Issac1998CANIsland Swimming28.77435
8.SHEN, Sam1999CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club29.02423
9.BALL, Alex1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club28.20461
10.VELLACOTT, Philippe-Andre1999CANIsland Swimming28.42451
11.LEUNG, Chun Sing1998CANHyack Swim Club29.19416
12.JUDKINS, Jake1999CANChena Swim Club29.24414
13.AU, Jeremy1998CANHyack Swim Club29.39408
14.ZHU, Charlie1998CANWayland Swim Club29.82390
14.WANG, Paul Zhaoxun1998CANWayland Swim Club29.82390
16.KIDD, Nicholas1998CANDelta Sungod Swim Club31.20341
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 13 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.MITCHELL, Michael2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club28.97426
2.LIU, Kenny2000CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club29.17417
3.ZHUO, Benjamin2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club29.38408
4.SINGH, Sehajvir2001CANHyack Swim Club30.08380
5.DOMMANN, Raben2001CANChena Swim Club30.11379
6.HAN, Lionel2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club30.89351
7.CAI, David (Shu Wei)2001CANWayland Swim Club31.32337
8.XIE, Jackson1999CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club31.89319
9.LONG, Terry2000CANWayland Swim Club32.01315
10.PAHL, McIntyre2001CANWest Vancouver Otters33.09285
11.SHATERTOUSSI, Omid2000CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club33.72270
12.FOURIE, Michael2000CANChena Swim Club33.73269
13.WU, Jun Yi2000CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club33.77269
14.LEE, Jason2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club34.00263
15.ZHOU, Yichen Lin2000CANWayland Swim Club34.39254
16.HUANG, Lucas2001CANWest Vancouver Otters35.07240
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years and younger14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.DUPUIS, Devon2002CANWinskill Dolphins38.55180
2.LIU, Victor2002CANWest Vancouver Otters40.38157
3.SLIVINSKI, Nikita2004CANHyack Swim Club40.46156
4.DAHLSTROM, Olin2003CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team40.94150
5.WANG, Michael2002CANWayland Swim Club41.54144
6.WANG, YiFan2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club41.83141
7.HUANG, Harry2003CANWayland Swim Club41.94140
8.GONG, Run Qian2003CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club46.23104
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.YUAN, Darren1997CANSurrey Knights Swim Club25.84600
2.VILIUNAS, Kevin1997CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club26.76540
3.LIN, Bill1996CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club27.04524
4.PINSKY, David1996CANSimon Fraser Aquatics27.58493
5.BELAND, Nicholas1997CANPacific Coast Swimming27.60492
6.ZHANG, David1997CANPacific Sea Wolves27.70487
7.SHAH, Levent1997CANWest Vancouver Otters27.78483
8.LAZIC, Igor1996CANSimon Fraser Aquatics28.01471
9.GOSAL, Jaeten1995CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club28.13465
10.MITCHELL, Colin1997CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club28.39452
11.WHITELEY, Daniel1996CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team28.47448
12.KASTEEL, Colton1996CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club28.79434
13.WOHLGEMUTH, Sam1996CANIsland Swimming28.93427
14.VICENTIJEVIC, Stevan1997CANWest Vancouver Otters29.02423
15.PROUT-HOLM, Riley1996CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team29.03423
16.CARTER, Joshua1996CANChena Swim Club29.22415
17.ZHANG, Alex1996CANWinskill Dolphins29.75393
18.JOUDRIE, Aidan1996CANChena Swim Club29.81391
19.MUNRO, Baylee1996CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team29.97384
20.PHAN, Victor1997CANSurrey Knights Swim Club30.00383
21.OSMOND, Kaelen1996CANHaney Seahorse Swim Club30.09380
22.ZENG, Zhi Tao1997CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club30.29372
23.AGUILAR, Alex1996CANHaney Seahorse Swim Club30.96349
24.TARANENKO, Ilya1997CANAbbotsford Olympians Swim Club34.93243
25.DELAGE, Antoine1997CANWhistler Seawolves Swim Club35.86224
26.CLEMENTS6SB6SM6, Nathan1994CANWest Vancouver Otters38.60180
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 - 15 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.LIU, Jerry1998CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club27.92476
2.CHUA, Arvin1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club28.04469
3.RODRIGUEZ, Angel1999CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club28.76435
4.NAKASONE, Hiroshi1998CANSurrey Knights Swim Club28.86431
5.CHAPPELL, Elias1999CANChena Swim Club28.98425
6.JOANIS, Devon1998CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club29.02423
7.ROSS, Issac1998CANIsland Swimming29.03423
8.QU, Nicholas1998CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club29.04423
9.SHEN, Sam1999CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club29.07421
10.BALL, Alex1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club29.17417
11.VELLACOTT, Philippe-Andre1999CANIsland Swimming29.22415
12.LEUNG, Chun Sing1998CANHyack Swim Club29.23414
13.AU, Jeremy1998CANHyack Swim Club29.42406
14.JUDKINS, Jake1999CANChena Swim Club29.62398
15.ZHU, Charlie1998CANWayland Swim Club29.64397
16.WANG, Paul Zhaoxun1998CANWayland Swim Club29.97384
17.KIDD, Nicholas1998CANDelta Sungod Swim Club30.38369
18.DELLA-ROSA, Reid1999CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team30.65359
19.SAYEDAIN, Ali1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club30.76355
20.MEZENTSEV, Aleks1999CANHyack Swim Club30.82353
21.TOOMEY, Connor1998CANHyack Swim Club30.87352
22.HUANG, Jordan1999CANWayland Swim Club31.10344
23.GE, Michael1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club31.14343
24.COSMA, Robert1998CANChena Swim Club31.41334
25.CHEN, Zang1998CANSurrey Knights Swim Club32.00316
26.DEKKER, William1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club32.17311
27.FEDRIGO, Roberto1998CANIsland Swimming32.20310
28.CARABETTA, Nathan1999CANChena Swim Club32.28308
29.NG, David1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club32.33306
30.SCHUURMAN HESS, Duco1999CANWinskill Dolphins32.51301
31.WANG, Nathan1999CANWayland Swim Club34.14260
32.SOZONOV, Maxim1999CANChena Swim Club34.49252
33.ORR, Austen1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club36.39214
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 13 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.MITCHELL, Michael2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club29.26413
2.ZHUO, Benjamin2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club29.66397
3.LIU, Kenny2000CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club30.05381
4.DOMMANN, Raben2001CANChena Swim Club30.84353
5.SINGH, Sehajvir2001CANHyack Swim Club30.91350
6.CAI, David (Shu Wei)2001CANWayland Swim Club31.26339
7.HAN, Lionel2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club31.77323
8.XIE, Jackson1999CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club32.95289
9.LONG, Terry2000CANWayland Swim Club33.02287
10.FOURIE, Michael2000CANChena Swim Club33.77269
11.ZHOU, Yichen Lin2000CANWayland Swim Club33.98264
12.SHATERTOUSSI, Omid2000CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club34.07261
13.WU, Jun Yi2000CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club34.36255
14.LEE, Jason2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club34.39254
15.PAHL, McIntyre2001CANWest Vancouver Otters34.43253
16.HUANG, Lucas2001CANWest Vancouver Otters35.24236
17.HUANG, Brian2000CANChena Swim Club35.47232
18.DIMITROV, Martin2000CANHyack Swim Club35.50231
19.LIN, Edward2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club35.64228
20.ZHUANG, Franky2000CANWest Vancouver Otters35.95222
21.DAUVERGNE, Hugh2001CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club36.58211
22.XU, Steven2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club37.85191
23.GE, Darren2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club38.40182
24.POONI, Tej2001CANHyack Swim Club38.52181
25.NG, Adrian2001CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club38.58180
26.IP, Edwin2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club46.80101
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years and younger14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.DUPUIS, Devon2002CANWinskill Dolphins38.69178
2.SLIVINSKI, Nikita2004CANHyack Swim Club40.76152
3.DAHLSTROM, Olin2003CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team41.41145
4.HUANG, Harry2003CANWayland Swim Club42.13138
5.WANG, Michael2002CANWayland Swim Club42.44135
6.WANG, YiFan2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club43.67124
7.LIU, Victor2002CANWest Vancouver Otters43.70124
8.GONG, Run Qian2003CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club45.62109
9.HSU, Jedson2003CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club46.26104
10.HUANG, Paul2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club47.4996
11.LU, David2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club47.5096
12.DONG, Tommy Sijun2002CANWest Vancouver Otters47.7795
13.WANG, Jonathan2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club48.2292
14.SAGAR, Shane2003CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club51.1277