Defi UL 2014 11 ans et plusShort Course (25m)
#14976 - Sainte-Foy (CAN - QC)13 - 15 Dec 2013
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  12 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  12 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  16 years and older14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.MERCIER, Arnaud1995CANClub De Natation Csq1:06.40587
2.MATTE, Samuel1995CANC.N. Beauport1:07.83551
3.SIROIS, Christophe1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:09.34515
4.RIVEST, Dominic1997CANC.N. Montmagny1:09.52511
5.GUERIN, Etienne1995CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:10.29495
6.OUELLET, Raphael1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:12.31454
7.ROY, Andre1996CANClub De Natation Csq1:12.80445
8.ST-LAURENT, Benoit1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue1:13.54432
9.POULIOT, Gabriel1995CANC.N. Beauport1:13.80427
10.LE BORGNE, Thomas1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:14.03423
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.BEAUMONT-VALDES, Francois-Xavier1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:11.00480
2.DOYON, Dominique1998CANC.N. Beauport1:11.65467
3.DAUPHIN - LAPRISE, Alexandre1998CANC.N. St-Felicien1:12.37453
4.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:13.24437
5.BOUCHER, Gabriel1998CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:19.05348
6.LACHANCE, Vincent1998CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:21.02323
7.FALARDEAU, Michael1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:21.53317
8.CARRIER-GODIN, William1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:21.81314
9.BERGERON, Julien1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe1:22.32308
10.DAIGLE, Brandon1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:22.86302
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.BELANGER, Raphael1999CANClub De Natation Csq1:13.47433
2.NADEAU, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:14.43417
3.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Beauport1:15.16405
4.LAVOIE, Olivier1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:17.93363
5.JOUBERT, Loic1999CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:18.55354
6.GAUTHIER, Samuel1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:19.10347
7.MAURICE, Adrien1999CANC.N. Montmagny1:22.83302
8.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:23.13299
9.GAGNE, Philippe1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:24.78282
10.PATRY, William1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:25.09279
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.COUTURE, Benjamin2000CANClub Nautilus de Matane1:16.53383
2.JUNEAU, Samuel2000CANC.N. Gami de Roberval1:17.49369
3.ALLARD, William2000CANSorel Tracy Natation1:20.77326
4.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Beauport1:21.41318
5.BOILY, Nicolas2000CANC.N. Beauport1:25.24277
6.ROCHELEAU, Marc-Antoine2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue1:25.80272
7.COTE, Vincent2000CANC.N. Regional de Beauce1:26.04269
8.DERY-BERGERON, Philippe2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:26.13269
9.CHAREST, Olivier2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:27.57256
10.PERIARD, Nicolas1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:29.10243
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  12 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.CHARETTE, Philippe-Olivier2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:24.87281
2.MERCIER, Nicolas2001CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:27.62255
3.NADEAU, Lambert2001CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:27.85253
4.GUENARD, Jacob2001CANClub De Natation Nataqui1:28.31249
5.REID, Antoine2001CANC.N. Beauport1:35.53197
6.TREMBLAY, Adam2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:37.01188
7.MAHEUX, Pierre-Alexandre2001CANClub De Natation Csq1:37.92183
8.LEGAULT, Laurent2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:41.22165
9.GAUTHIER, Alexandre2001CANC.N. Beauport1:43.10156
10.ALFARO, Miguel2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:43.86153
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.BELANGER, Thomas2002CANC.N. Beauport1:38.67179
2.MASSICOTTE, Henri2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:39.65173
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  16 years and older14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.MERCIER, Arnaud1995CANClub De Natation Csq1:06.72579
2.MATTE, Samuel1995CANC.N. Beauport1:08.29539
3.RIVEST, Dominic1997CANC.N. Montmagny1:09.45513
4.GUERIN, Etienne1995CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:10.72486
5.SIROIS, Christophe1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:11.72466
6.LE BORGNE, Thomas1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:12.20456
7.ST-LAURENT, Benoit1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue1:12.93443
8.ROY, Andre1996CANClub De Natation Csq1:13.16439
9.POULIOT, Gabriel1995CANC.N. Beauport1:13.58431
10.OUELLET, Raphael1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:13.68429
11.CLOUTIER, Thomas1997CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:14.44416
12.CHENARD, Maxime1997CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:14.65413
13.LAUSTSEN, Matthew1996CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:15.06406
14.BONNEAU-GAUTHIER, Nicholas1997CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:15.74395
15.PAGEAU, Cedric1997CANC.N. Jonquiere1:17.29372
16.MARTIN-DEBUJANDA, Simon1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue1:17.82364
17.QI, Wen1994CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:18.44356
18.RIOUX, Alexis1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue1:18.61354
19.LAVOIE, Anthony1996CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:18.66353
20.COSTEROUSSE, Clement1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:19.01348
21.CLOUTIER, Tommy1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue1:19.30344
22.BOUFFARD, William1996CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:21.01323
23.LEPAGE, Louis-Felix1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:21.93312
24.DESMARAIS, Marc1976CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais1:22.36307
25.COTE, Louis-Pierre1993CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:22.43307
26.RAIL, Samuel1995CANClub Nautilus de Matane1:23.68293
27.LAPOINTE, Samuel1997CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:23.79292
28.FORTIN LEVESQUE, Todd1996CANC.N. Jonquiere1:25.89271
29.MORIN, Samuel1996CANUnik Pont-Rouge1:26.16268
30.MORIN, Mathieu1995CANUnik Pont-Rouge1:27.03260
31.ROY, Christophe1995CANC.N. Jonquiere1:30.17234
32.DUGAS, Olivier1997CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:32.15219
33.BOILY, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:58.60103
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.BEAUMONT-VALDES, Francois-Xavier1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:12.21456
2.DOYON, Dominique1998CANC.N. Beauport1:13.46433
3.DAUPHIN - LAPRISE, Alexandre1998CANC.N. St-Felicien1:13.82427
4.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:14.80410
5.BOUCHER, Gabriel1998CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:19.30344
6.LACHANCE, Vincent1998CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:19.75339
7.FALARDEAU, Michael1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:21.37319
8.BERGERON, Julien1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe1:22.92301
9.CARRIER-GODIN, William1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:23.04300
10.DAIGLE, Brandon1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:24.04289
11.BORDELEAU, Mathieu1998CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere1:25.16278
12.COUTURE, Etienne1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:32.30218
13.GAUTHIER, Marc-Antoine1998CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:33.32211
14.DESROSIERS, Guillaume1998CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:44.54150
15.DUMONT, Emile1998CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:55.87110
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.BELANGER, Raphael1999CANClub De Natation Csq1:15.28403
2.NADEAU, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:16.01391
3.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Beauport1:16.41385
4.GAUTHIER, Samuel1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:18.79351
5.LAVOIE, Olivier1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:20.26332
6.JOUBERT, Loic1999CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:21.12322
7.PATRY, William1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:22.84302
8.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:22.89301
9.GAGNE, Philippe1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:24.17288
10.MAURICE, Adrien1999CANC.N. Montmagny1:24.43285
11.NADEAU, Raphael1999CANClub De Natation Csq1:25.06279
12.PANET-RAYMOND, Andre1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue1:26.23268
13.HALLE, Felix1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:26.64264
14.BOUDREAU, Jordan1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:29.07243
15.DOUCET, Philippe1999CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:31.21226
16.RICHARD, Christopher1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:35.40198
17.TESSIER, Ulys1999CANSorel Tracy Natation1:37.69184
18.BLANCHETTE, John-James1999CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:40.34170
DSQGINGRAS LAVOIE, Francois1999CANUnik Pont-RougeNT-
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.JUNEAU, Samuel2000CANC.N. Gami de Roberval1:18.08361
2.COUTURE, Benjamin2000CANClub Nautilus de Matane1:18.33357
3.ALLARD, William2000CANSorel Tracy Natation1:21.31319
4.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Beauport1:22.48306
5.BOILY, Nicolas2000CANC.N. Beauport1:23.07300
6.ROCHELEAU, Marc-Antoine2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue1:26.09269
7.CHAREST, Olivier2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:26.85262
8.COTE, Vincent2000CANC.N. Regional de Beauce1:27.05260
9.PERIARD, Nicolas1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:28.32249
10.DERY-BERGERON, Philippe2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:28.37249
11.PEACHEY, Dawson2000CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:30.71230
12.CLOUTIER, Anthony2000CANClub De Natation Nataqui1:36.17193
13.DESGAGNES, Vincent2000CANClub Nautilus de Matane1:37.68184
14.PLANTE, Thomas2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:38.06182
15.BAILLARGEON, Gabriel2000CANC.N. Regional de Beauce1:40.27170
16.GAGNE, Brandon2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:41.80163
17.DENAULT-LEMAIRE, Alexis2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:42.61159
18.YASHCHUK, Pavlo2000CANClub De Natation Csq1:46.51142
19.ROUSSEAU, Alexis2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:53.15118
DSQCORMIER, Darian2000CANAquanautes de Baie-ComeauNT-
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  12 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.CHARETTE, Philippe-Olivier2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:23.68293
2.MERCIER, Nicolas2001CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:28.60247
3.NADEAU, Lambert2001CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:30.28233
4.GUENARD, Jacob2001CANClub De Natation Nataqui1:31.22226
5.REID, Antoine2001CANC.N. Beauport1:36.13193
6.TREMBLAY, Adam2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:36.58190
7.LEGAULT, Laurent2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:39.33175
8.GAUTHIER, Alexandre2001CANC.N. Beauport1:42.53159
9.ALFARO, Miguel2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:43.45155
10.MAHEUX, Pierre-Alexandre2001CANClub De Natation Csq1:43.73154
11.LAUZON, Gabriel2001CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:45.35147
12.ROCHON, Emile2001CANC.N. Beauport1:49.31131
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.BELANGER, Thomas2002CANC.N. Beauport1:37.11187
2.MASSICOTTE, Henri2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:42.63159