Russian SC ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Kazan (RUS)15 - 19 Nov 2013
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 years and older19 Nov 2013 - 18:06TimePts.
1.ULYANOV, Nikita1994RUSKHMAO-Yugra1:52.93818
2.ANCHIN, Anton1990RUSBashkortostan1:53.84798
3.MALTSEV, Dmitry1993RUSMoscow1:54.20791
4.ZVYAGIN, Mikhail1992RUSNizhny1:55.06773
5.DUBOVSKOY, Artem1990RUSRostov1:55.16771
6.KOVALENKO, Denis1992RUSVolgograd1:55.38767
7.KOSMYNIN, Pavel1991RUSVolgograd1:57.47727
8.LOBUZOV, Artem1991RUSMoscow1:57.99717
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 years and older19 Nov 2013 - 10:00TimePts.
1.ULYANOV, Nikita1994RUSKHMAO-Yugra1:54.66781
2.ZVYAGIN, Mikhail1992RUSNizhny1:54.92776
3.ANCHIN, Anton1990RUSBashkortostan1:54.97775
4.SHABASOV, Andrey1994RUSSaint-Petersburg1:55.36767
5.DUBOVSKOY, Artem1990RUSRostov1:55.65761
6.KOVALENKO, Denis1992RUSVolgograd1:55.88757
7.KOSMYNIN, Pavel1991RUSVolgograd1:56.13752
8.LOBUZOV, Artem1991RUSMoscow1:56.21750
9.MALTSEV, Dmitry1993RUSMoscow1:56.23750
10.GORBUNOV, Dmitry1991RUSPenza1:56.29749
11.SOROKIN, Igor1994RUSMoscow1:56.50745
12.VORZHEV, Maxim1993RUSMoscow1:56.79739
13.TROFIMOV, Ivan1992RUSPenza1:57.60724
14.BORISOV, Vitaly1990RUSPenza1:57.69723
15.TRETYAKOV, Maxim1994RUSNizhny1:58.95700
16.STEPANENKO, Dmitry1994RUSMoscow1:59.16696
17.TAZOV, Vladislav1995RUSTatarstan1:59.28694
18.KHRISTOV, Valery1994RUSTyumen1:59.62688
19.MAKUSHKIN, Anton1992RUSBelgorod1:59.67687
20.STEPIN, Alexey1992RUSPenza1:59.75686
21.MIKHAYLIN, Nikita1996RUSKomi1:59.88684
22.MARTYA, Ernest1996RUSRostov1:59.92683
23.TOKAREV, Ivan1994RUSBelgorod1:59.93683
24.YASHCHENKO, Alexander1995RUSSaint-Petersburg2:00.00682
25.BUTYMOV, Anton1987RUSKomi2:00.31676
26.DAVITIANI, Alexander1995RUSSaint-Petersburg2:00.90666
27.MACHULSKIY, Alexander1992RUSTyumen2:01.32660
28.MUSTAFIN, Rinat1994RUSTatarstan2:01.43658
29.VAZHENIN, Vladimir1995RUSSverdlovsk2:01.72653
29.BRYANTSEV, Alexander1996RUSOmsk2:01.72653
31.CHERNITSA, Arseny1989RUSMoscow2:01.73653
32.SMIRNOV, Alexander1994RUSMoscow2:01.87651
33.TITOV, Kirill1997RUSLipetsk2:01.98649
34.RYBIN, Rustam1989RUSOmsk2:02.47641
35.SHOPIN, Filipp1997RUSSaint-Petersburg2:02.59639
36.SOKOLOV, Nikolay1997RUSVolgograd2:03.03632
37.AVERCHENKO, Alexey1993RUSAltay2:03.10631
38.KHAUSTOV, Vladislav1994RUSTrans-Baikal2:03.57624
39.OSIPOV, Dmitry1992RUSChuvashskaya2:03.71622
40.NIKIFOROV, Evgeny1995RUSUdmurtskaya2:04.34613
41.CHEBOTARSKIY, Andrey1993RUSBelgorod2:04.57609
42.ALBOROV, Ruslan1995RUSKrasnodar2:05.20600
43.STOYALNIKOV, Ilya1992RUSChelyabinsk2:07.86563
44.UTEKHIN, Nikita1996RUSPenza2:08.53555
DSQLAPSHIN, Dmitry1996RUSNovosibirsk1:59.58-