Belgium ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Gent (BEL)9 - 10 Nov 2013
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  Open10 Nov 2013TimePts.
1.LECLUYSE, Fanny1992BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:01.97764
2.RAMAEL, Maaike1996BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:04.41681
3.LINDEKENS, Carolien1994BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:04.83667
4.DE BOCK, Sonia1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:05.03661
5.WILLEMS, Steffi1994BELShark1:05.70641
6.MOERMAN, Margot1993BELShark1:06.23626
7.ROMANINI, Aurelie1987BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.1:06.26625
8.MEERE, Joleen1999BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:06.79610
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open10 Nov 2013TimePts.
1.LECLUYSE, Fanny1992BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:03.33716
2.RAMAEL, Maaike1996BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:04.55676
3.LINDEKENS, Carolien1994BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:05.52647
4.DE BOCK, Sonia1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:05.87636
5.MOERMAN, Margot1993BELShark1:06.09630
6.WILLEMS, Steffi1994BELShark1:06.23626
7.ROMANINI, Aurelie1987BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.1:06.53618
8.MEERE, Joleen1999BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:07.17600
9.CALLEEUW, Hanne1997BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam1:07.26598
10.BYNENS, Anne-Lore1996BELGenker Zwemvereniging Neptunus1:07.43593
11.SWILLEN, Marie1997BELTiense Zwemmers1:07.54590
12.BASSLE, Elien1993BELBrabant East Swimming Team1:07.69586
13.GHEYSEN, Britt1996BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:07.91581
14.CALUWAERTS, Joyce1992BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:08.20573
15.DEVILLE, Alexandra1995BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br1:08.33570
16.TANTART, Blandine1996FRABEL - Cercle Royal De Natation De Br1:08.69561
17.VOETS, Silke1998NEDBEL - Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre1:09.01553
17.COP, Karen1996BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:09.01553
19.VAN DEN BOSSCHE, Eline1999BELLiege Mosan1:09.23548
20.DE SCHUTTER, Jolien1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:09.54541
21.DE KEGEL, Elke1996BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus1:09.68537
22.MELIS, Jessica1996BELZwemclub Geel1:09.88533
23.DE MOL, Romy1998BELZwemvereniging Wetthra Wettere1:10.86511
24.COESSENS, Audrey1996BELClub Marsouins Ath1:10.90510
25.LEONARD, Julie1995BELSwimming Team Tienen1:11.46498
26.VANDERSTRAETEN, Margaux1998BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:11.48498
27.LACROIX, Marielle1994BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.1:11.55496
28.EYERS, Saar1996BELSwimming Team Tienen1:11.87490
29.NOYEZ, Michele1998BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:11.90489
30.EZQUER ECHANDIA, Pauline1997BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain1:12.29481
31.VAN DEN BROECK, Elena1998BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos1:13.09466