Glowne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowLong Course (50m)
Olsztyn (POL)13 - 16 Jun 2013
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  Open15 Jun 2013 - 17:43TimePts.
1.KRAWCZYK, Paulina1993POLMKP Szczecin2:31.69771
2.PALUSZEK, Weronika1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:32.82754
3.CICHOWSKA, Kinga1994POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.2:33.81739
4.OSTROWSKA, Agnieszka1990POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz2:34.50729
5.WIKIEL, Angelika1998POLUSKS Ostroleka2:35.49716
6.SZYDLO, Paulina1992POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:36.17706
7.ZBROJEWSKA, Michalina1996POLUKS PIATKA Konstantynow Lodzki2:37.91683
8.MIETLINSKA, Agata1998POLMUKS Gilus Gilowice2:37.97682
9.MAJSZUTOWICZ, Paulina1998POLMKP Szczecin2:38.15680
10.PROCHOWNIK, Olimpia1999POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:43.89611
11.CIESLAK, Katarzyna1994POLKS POSNANIA Poznan2:39.74660
12.MICHALCZYK, Urszula1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:40.91646
13.NIKLARZ, Maria1997POLUKS Ruch SP 21 Grudziadz2:41.15643
14.LIS, Zuzanna1995POLWODNIK Rawicz2:41.82635
15.WISNIEWSKA, Natalia1997POLKS WARTA Poznan2:42.87623
16.DUDEK, Marlena1994POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:43.51615
17.DUDA, Natasza1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz2:44.08609
18.KLIMAS, Paulina1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:44.68602
19.KOBUSZEWSKA, Karolina1996POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec2:44.89600
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open15 Jun 2013 - 10:00TimePts.
1.KRAWCZYK, Paulina1993POLMKP Szczecin2:32.73755
2.PALUSZEK, Weronika1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:34.92724
3.WIKIEL, Angelika1998POLUSKS Ostroleka2:35.93710
4.SZYDLO, Paulina1992POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:36.19706
5.OSTROWSKA, Agnieszka1990POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz2:37.91683
6.CICHOWSKA, Kinga1994POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.2:38.75672
7.MAJSZUTOWICZ, Paulina1998POLMKP Szczecin2:39.68661
8.ZBROJEWSKA, Michalina1996POLUKS PIATKA Konstantynow Lodzki2:39.75660
9.MIETLINSKA, Agata1998POLMUKS Gilus Gilowice2:40.03656
10.PROCHOWNIK, Olimpia1999POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:40.34653
11.CIESLAK, Katarzyna1994POLKS POSNANIA Poznan2:40.44651
12.DUDEK, Marlena1994POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:41.93634
13.NIKLARZ, Maria1997POLUKS Ruch SP 21 Grudziadz2:42.50627
14.DUDA, Natasza1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz2:42.90622
15.MICHALCZYK, Urszula1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:43.37617
16.WISNIEWSKA, Natalia1997POLKS WARTA Poznan2:43.68613
17.KIT, Zuzanna1997POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz2:43.85611
18.LIS, Zuzanna1995POLWODNIK Rawicz2:44.34606
19.KLIMAS, Paulina1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:44.49604
20.KOBUSZEWSKA, Karolina1996POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec2:44.55604
21.JANISZEWSKA, Dominika1999POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:45.28596
22.CZAPLICKA, Weronika1995POLMKS Trojka Lodz2:45.29596
23.BAZYL, Magdalena1997POLMSP AQUARIUS Myslenice2:45.35595
24.NIESZPOREK, Wiktoria1999POLUKS-190 Lodz2:45.98588
25.GREGLAK, Marta1997POLMKS ZRYW Opole2:46.43583
26.SCIESZKO, Ewa1990POLAZS Lodz2:47.00577
27.ZYGA, Izabela1996POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice2:47.48573
28.POPOVA, Anguela1998POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz2:48.47562
29.WALCZAK, Anna1994POLMKS Trojka Lodz2:48.83559
30.WARMINSKA, Daria1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:48.97558
31.UGODZINSKA, Aleksandra1999POLKlub Plywacki Ciechanow2:49.12556
32.NOWAK, Martyna1996POLTKKF Szczyglowice2:50.85539
33.BLUS, Barbara Bozena1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki2:51.48533
34.HELBING, Justyna1997POLUKS Wilanowia Warszawa2:51.83530
35.CZUK, Agata1998POLKS WARTA Poznan2:52.49524
36.OZOG, Paulina1999POLMKP BOBRY Debica2:52.63523
37.DUDEK, Sylwia1999POLUrsynow Warszawa2:53.43516
38.NIEMCZYK, Miroslawa1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:53.77513
39.WINOGRODZKA, Kamila1989POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora2:53.81512
40.ZALEWSKA, Kaja1998POLUKS Cartusia Kartuzy2:55.54497
41.NAGORSKA, Monika1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:55.67496
42.LUCZYNSKA, Martyna1998POLUKS Zoliborz2:59.44465
43.DRABIK, Martyna1999POLSkalar Slupsk2:59.62464
44.SWIECA, Kamila1997POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow3:00.29459
45.SZYPULSKA, Julia1999POLUrsynow Warszawa3:06.62414
46.OSELKOWSKA, Julia1999POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn3:07.93405
47.BUONAGURA, Alessia1999POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn3:25.52310