Glowne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowLong Course (50m)
Olsztyn (POL)13 - 16 Jun 2013
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open16 Jun 2013 - 16:19TimePts.
1.CICHOWSKA, Kinga1994POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.1:11.18738
2.SZTANDERA, Dominika1997POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw1:11.45730
3.KRAWCZYK, Paulina1993POLMKP Szczecin1:11.55727
4.PALUSZEK, Weronika1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:11.70722
5.URBANSKA, Karolina1992POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:13.43673
6.SCIESZKO, Ewa1990POLAZS Lodz1:13.47671
7.KIT, Zuzanna1997POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz1:13.78663
8.OSTROWSKA, Agnieszka1990POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz1:14.05656
9.BAZYL, Magdalena1997POLMSP AQUARIUS Myslenice1:15.21626
9.PROCHOWNIK, Olimpia1999POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim1:15.21626
11.PELOWSKA, Aleksandra1993POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk1:13.68666
12.WIKIEL, Angelika1998POLUSKS Ostroleka1:14.21652
13.NIKLARZ, Maria1997POLUKS Ruch SP 21 Grudziadz1:14.55643
14.MICHALCZYK, Urszula1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim1:15.20626
15.SZCZUKA, Klaudia1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.1:15.21626
16.LIS, Zuzanna1995POLWODNIK Rawicz1:15.28624
17.WISNIEWSKA, Natalia1997POLKS WARTA Poznan1:15.72613
18.MAJSZUTOWICZ, Paulina1998POLMKP Szczecin1:16.24601
19.OZOG, Paulina1999POLMKP BOBRY Debica1:17.32576
20.KALINSKA, Magdalena1995POLMZOS Plock1:18.21557
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open16 Jun 2013 - 9:50TimePts.
1.SZTANDERA, Dominika1997POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw1:12.49699
2.PALUSZEK, Weronika1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:12.75692
3.CICHOWSKA, Kinga1994POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.1:12.79690
4.SCIESZKO, Ewa1990POLAZS Lodz1:13.07683
5.KRAWCZYK, Paulina1993POLMKP Szczecin1:13.32676
6.URBANSKA, Karolina1992POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:13.83662
7.KIT, Zuzanna1997POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz1:13.85661
8.BAZYL, Magdalena1997POLMSP AQUARIUS Myslenice1:14.32649
9.PROCHOWNIK, Olimpia1999POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim1:14.36648
10.OSTROWSKA, Agnieszka1990POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz1:14.66640
11.PELOWSKA, Aleksandra1993POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk1:14.68639
12.SZCZUKA, Klaudia1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.1:15.11628
13.NIKLARZ, Maria1997POLUKS Ruch SP 21 Grudziadz1:15.26625
14.WIKIEL, Angelika1998POLUSKS Ostroleka1:15.28624
15.LIS, Zuzanna1995POLWODNIK Rawicz1:15.42621
16.SZYDLO, Paulina1992POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:15.53618
17.MICHALCZYK, Urszula1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim1:15.69614
18.KOBUSZEWSKA, Karolina1996POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec1:15.78612
19.MAJSZUTOWICZ, Paulina1998POLMKP Szczecin1:15.85610
20.KALINSKA, Magdalena1995POLMZOS Plock1:16.09604
21.WISNIEWSKA, Natalia1997POLKS WARTA Poznan1:16.19602
22.OZOG, Paulina1999POLMKP BOBRY Debica1:16.46596
23.DUDA, Natasza1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:16.66591
24.CZAPLICKA, Weronika1995POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:16.88586
25.NOWAK, Martyna1996POLTKKF Szczyglowice1:16.89586
26.CIESLAK, Katarzyna1994POLKS POSNANIA Poznan1:16.93585
27.DUDEK, Marlena1994POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim1:17.51572
28.WINOGRODZKA, Kamila1989POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora1:17.63569
29.NIESZPOREK, Wiktoria1999POLUKS-190 Lodz1:18.03560
30.UGODZINSKA, Aleksandra1999POLKlub Plywacki Ciechanow1:18.12558
31.KLIMAS, Paulina1995POLAZS AWF Katowice1:18.54550
32.WALCZAK, Anna1994POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:18.57549
33.JANISZEWSKA, Dominika1999POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:18.65547
34.SAMULA, Wiktoria1999POLMTP Lublinianka Lublin1:18.70546
35.NIEDZWIEDZKA, Malgorzata1997POLMMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle1:18.71546
36.WARMINSKA, Daria1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim1:18.80544
37.CZUK, Agata1998POLKS WARTA Poznan1:19.47530
38.DUDEK, Sylwia1999POLUrsynow Warszawa1:19.79524
39.BLUS, Barbara Bozena1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki1:19.95521
40.NIEMCZYK, Miroslawa1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora1:19.99520
41.DRABIK, Martyna1999POLSkalar Slupsk1:20.09518
42.HELBING, Justyna1997POLUKS Wilanowia Warszawa1:20.20516
43.POPOVA, Anguela1998POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz1:20.29514
44.GREGLAK, Marta1997POLMKS ZRYW Opole1:20.33514
45.SONTA, Magdalena1998POLMKS WODNIK Radom1:21.15498
46.ZALEWSKA, Kaja1998POLUKS Cartusia Kartuzy1:21.54491
47.SAJECKA, Zofia1998POLSkalar Warszawa1:22.01483
48.GIEDZICZ, Katarzyna1998POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok1:22.22479
49.SZYPULSKA, Julia1999POLUrsynow Warszawa1:24.69438
50.LUCZYNSKA, Martyna1998POLUKS Zoliborz1:24.95434
51.SAMULIK, Magdalena1997POLMKS ZRYW Opole1:25.55425
52.KUZEBSKA, Karolina1999POLMKS Piaseczno1:26.26415
53.SAPEDA, Natalia1999POLPletwal Mlawa1:26.64409
54.CHWADECZKO, Zuzanna1995POLMTP Lublinianka Lublin1:27.57396
55.WECLAWIAK, Irena1998POLUKS Wilanowia Warszawa1:27.90392
56.OSELKOWSKA, Julia1999POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:29.80367
57.BUONAGURA, Alessia1999POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:37.23289