Glowne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowLong Course (50m)
Olsztyn (POL)13 - 16 Jun 2013
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open14 Jun 2013 - 17:25TimePts.
1.KRAWCZYK, Paulina1993POLMKP Szczecin32.48747
2.CHWADECZKO, Zuzanna1995POLMTP Lublinianka Lublin32.75729
3.SZTANDERA, Dominika1997POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw32.87721
4.SCIESZKO, Ewa1990POLAZS Lodz33.05709
5.CICHOWSKA, Kinga1994POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.33.32692
6.KIT, Zuzanna1997POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz33.33691
7.OZOG, Paulina1999POLMKP BOBRY Debica33.60675
7.PALUSZEK, Weronika1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw33.60675
9.BAZYL, Magdalena1997POLMSP AQUARIUS Myslenice33.63673
10.URBANSKA, Karolina1992POLAZS AWF Warszawa33.66671
11.PELOWSKA, Aleksandra1993POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk33.89658
12.OSTROWSKA, Agnieszka1990POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz34.21639
13.STASINOWSKA, Katarzyna1994POLMKS Trojka Lodz34.25637
14.SZCZUKA, Klaudia1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.34.29635
15.NOWAK, Martyna1996POLTKKF Szczyglowice34.38630
16.KOBUSZEWSKA, Karolina1996POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec34.57620
17.CZAPLICKA, Weronika1995POLMKS Trojka Lodz34.83606
18.NIKLARZ, Maria1997POLUKS Ruch SP 21 Grudziadz34.90602
19.SAMULIK, Magdalena1997POLMKS ZRYW Opole34.96599
20.LIS, Zuzanna1995POLWODNIK Rawicz35.01597
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open14 Jun 2013 - 10:05TimePts.
1.CHWADECZKO, Zuzanna1995POLMTP Lublinianka Lublin32.32758
2.SZTANDERA, Dominika1997POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw32.58740
3.KRAWCZYK, Paulina1993POLMKP Szczecin32.71732
4.SCIESZKO, Ewa1990POLAZS Lodz33.04710
5.PALUSZEK, Weronika1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw33.37689
6.BAZYL, Magdalena1997POLMSP AQUARIUS Myslenice33.43685
7.KIT, Zuzanna1997POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz33.50681
8.CICHOWSKA, Kinga1994POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.33.63673
9.OZOG, Paulina1999POLMKP BOBRY Debica33.76665
10.URBANSKA, Karolina1992POLAZS AWF Warszawa33.87659
11.OSTROWSKA, Agnieszka1990POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz34.05648
12.SZCZUKA, Klaudia1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.34.29635
13.PELOWSKA, Aleksandra1993POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk34.38630
14.KOBUSZEWSKA, Karolina1996POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec34.52622
15.STASINOWSKA, Katarzyna1994POLMKS Trojka Lodz34.54621
16.NOWAK, Martyna1996POLTKKF Szczyglowice34.55621
17.SAMULIK, Magdalena1997POLMKS ZRYW Opole34.68614
18.LIS, Zuzanna1995POLWODNIK Rawicz34.74611
19.HARAF, Iga1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw34.77609
20.NIKLARZ, Maria1997POLUKS Ruch SP 21 Grudziadz34.85605
21.CZAPLICKA, Weronika1995POLMKS Trojka Lodz34.88603
22.WINOGRODZKA, Kamila1989POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora34.90602
23.WISNIEWSKA, Natalia1997POLKS WARTA Poznan35.09592
24.SAMULA, Wiktoria1999POLMTP Lublinianka Lublin35.16589
25.JAKUBOWSKA, Izabela1998POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod35.19587
26.BUKOWSKA, Kaja1997POLSkalar Slupsk35.22586
27.KALINSKA, Magdalena1995POLMZOS Plock35.23585
28.SZYDLO, Paulina1992POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw35.29582
29.DRABIK, Martyna1999POLSkalar Slupsk35.33580
30.DUDA, Natasza1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz35.46574
31.WARMINSKA, Daria1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim35.57569
32.WIKIEL, Angelika1998POLUSKS Ostroleka35.62566
32.DUDEK, Marlena1994POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim35.62566
34.NOGAJ, Paulina1998POLMKS WODNIK Radom35.63566
35.SZPAK, Zofia1992POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk35.65565
36.WNUK, Sylwia1994POLKS MOSiR Huragan Miedzyrzec Po35.66564
37.NIESZPOREK, Wiktoria1999POLUKS-190 Lodz35.83556
38.BIEDRZYCKA, Iga1997POLMKS ROS Pisz35.86555
39.CZUK, Agata1998POLKS WARTA Poznan35.91553
40.GREGLAK, Marta1997POLMKS ZRYW Opole35.94551
41.POPOVA, Anguela1998POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz35.98550
42.CIESLAK, Katarzyna1994POLKS POSNANIA Poznan36.09545
43.WALCZAK, Anna1994POLMKS Trojka Lodz36.15542
44.DUDEK, Sylwia1999POLUrsynow Warszawa36.16541
45.NIEDZWIEDZKA, Malgorzata1997POLMMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle36.24538
46.NIEMCZYK, Miroslawa1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora36.27536
47.SONTA, Magdalena1998POLMKS WODNIK Radom36.28536
48.MAJSZUTOWICZ, Paulina1998POLMKP Szczecin36.40531
49.ZYGA, Izabela1996POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice36.55524
50.SWIECA, Kamila1997POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow36.65520
51.PODMAJSTRZY, Joanna1993POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz36.73517
52.SZYPULSKA, Julia1999POLUrsynow Warszawa36.74516
53.BANBOR, Aleksandra1997POLTKKF Szczyglowice37.05503
54.KLIMAS, Paulina1995POLAZS AWF Katowice37.09502
55.KUZEBSKA, Karolina1999POLMKS Piaseczno37.13500
56.ZALEWSKA, Kaja1998POLUKS Cartusia Kartuzy37.31493
57.GRALEWSKA, Kalina1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa37.42488
58.WIETRZYNSKA, Renata1999POLMKS WODNIK Radom37.97468
59.ZARYCHTA, Anita1998POLSKP Barakuda Starachowice38.22458
60.WORONIECKA, Dominika1996POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz38.37453
61.SAPEDA, Natalia1999POLPletwal Mlawa38.43451
62.CIUPA, Aleksandra1996POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz38.44451
63.MACIESZA, Agata1996POLOrzel Elblag39.00431
64.SOKOLOWSKA, Sandra1998POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok39.21425
65.SZYMANSKA, Urszula1998POLPletwal Mlawa39.25423
66.GLANERT, Daria1996POLOsemka Starogard Gd40.11397
67.STEPIEN, Kamila1999POLSKP Barakuda Starachowice42.03345
68.BUONAGURA, Alessia1999POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn44.07299
69.GOSZCZYCKA, Karolina1999POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn44.43292