42. Meeting Internazionale del CastelloLong Course (50m)
Bellinzona (SUI)31 May - 2 Jun 2013
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  12 - 15 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 - 15 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older2 Jun 2013 - 14:45TimePts.
1.STOFFEL, Svenja1997SUISwitzerland2:27.95619
2.WITTERSHEIM, Louise1997FRAAlsace2:30.18592
3.MARK, Riccarda1995SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:30.39589
4.THOMAS, Carys1997GBRWales2:30.65586
5.FREI, Julia1994SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:32.13569
6.STAMM, Lisa1992SUISC Schaffhausen2:33.63553
7.ASHTON, Laura K1997GBRWales2:34.25546
8.RANGELOV, Tamara1992SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:34.50543
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  12 - 15 years2 Jun 2013 - 14:45TimePts.
1.WISHAUPT, Camille1998FRAAlsace2:27.98619
2.STAUDINGER, Sara1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:28.48612
3.STAUDINGER, Simona1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:32.73563
4.BAENNINGER, Saskia2000SUISwitzerland2:34.30546
5.HOYLE, Katie1998GBRWales2:35.02538
6.LAROCCA, Rosanna1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:36.30525
7.ORTELLI, Maria Sole1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:38.46504
8.PEDROIA, Claudia1999SUITurrita Nuoto2:39.02498
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older2 Jun 2013 - 9:00TimePts.
1.WITTERSHEIM, Louise1997FRAAlsace2:32.36567
2.STOFFEL, Svenja1997SUISwitzerland2:32.45566
3.STAMM, Lisa1992SUISC Schaffhausen2:33.94549
4.ASHTON, Laura K1997GBRWales2:35.18536
5.MARK, Riccarda1995SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:35.31535
6.FREI, Julia1994SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:35.54533
7.THOMAS, Carys1997GBRWales2:35.92529
8.RANGELOV, Tamara1992SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:36.10527
9.ZUECK, Patrizia1995SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:36.27525
10.DZIEWA, Aleksandra1996ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:36.68521
11.EBERHART, Nadia1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:37.63512
12.CEHIC, Mejrema1997SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:38.73501
13.GIORGETTI, Francesca1996ITASUI - Regione Svizzera Italiana2:38.75501
14.GALVEZ, Lea1997FRAAlsace2:38.79501
15.HOLLINGER, Nina1997SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:42.33468
16.GUARDINI, Sharon1997SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:43.29460
17.WYTTENBACH, Giada1997SUITurrita Nuoto2:50.62403
18.COLAMONICO, Cristina1997SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:51.46397
19.ZUECK, Franziska1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:57.11361
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 - 15 years2 Jun 2013 - 9:00TimePts.
1.WISHAUPT, Camille1998FRAAlsace2:31.92572
2.STAUDINGER, Sara1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:32.20568
3.STAUDINGER, Simona1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:34.28546
4.BAENNINGER, Saskia2000SUISwitzerland2:37.15516
5.HOYLE, Katie1998GBRWales2:37.29515
6.ORTELLI, Maria Sole1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:38.05508
7.GIUDICI, Annamaria1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:38.49503
8.LAROCCA, Rosanna1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:38.69501
9.PEDROIA, Claudia1999SUITurrita Nuoto2:39.11498
10.DI FEBBO, Alessia2000SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:39.66492
11.ROUX, Noemie1999FRAAlsace2:40.14488
12.CRAMERI, Nastassja1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:40.24487
13.GRUETER, Lara1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:40.44485
14.ANDREWS, Niamh2000GBRWales2:40.81482
15.DAVIES, Ffion1999GBRWales2:41.10479
16.KELLER, Karen1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:41.25478
17.D'HONDT, Debora1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:41.28478
18.MOUNTJOY, Zoe1999GBRWales2:41.45476
19.DIONISIO, Sofia Machado1998SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:41.68474
20.MANETSCH, Norina2000SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:44.24452
21.STOFFEL, Alisa1999SUISchwimmclub Chur2:44.46450
22.WILLIAMS, Kelsey1998GBRWales2:44.99446
23.KYBURZ, Ines1998SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:45.06446
24.DE FEO, Vittoria1998SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:45.26444
25.BOLLI, Corinne1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:46.02438
26.VIGLIANTI, Alba1999SUITurrita Nuoto2:47.30428
27.TOIA, Giulia1998ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:47.49426
28.MINAZZI, Francesca1999ITASUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno2:47.51426
29.MARCOLI, Sharon2001SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:48.21421
30.BANZER, Valentina1998LIESUI - Region Ostschweiz2:49.43412
31.MAGGIONI, Nadia1998SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:50.78402
32.CAGGIULA, Aurora1999SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:51.42398
33.DE MATTEO, Francesca2001ITABusto Nuoto2:52.27392
34.PONTI, Asia1998SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:56.62364
35.OLDANI, Alice2000ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:56.93362
36.GIANANDREA, Greta2001ITABusto Nuoto2:59.26348
DSQDE FEO, Virginia2001SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:49.79-
DSQCASTANO, Valentina2000ITATeam Insubrika - Creval3:03.25-