42. Meeting Internazionale del CastelloLong Course (50m)
Bellinzona (SUI)31 May - 2 Jun 2013
Women, 200m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older
Women, 200m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 15 years
Women, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older
Women, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 15 years
Women, 200m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older1 Jun 2013 - 17:52TimePts.
1.STAMM, Lisa1992SUISC Schaffhausen2:27.07568
2.STOFFEL, Svenja1997SUISwitzerland2:27.15567
3.GAFFURI, Sara1990SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa2:27.65561
4.BAUER, Julia1995SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:36.56470
5.THOMAS, Carys1997GBRWales2:37.48462
6.BARANZINI, Sara1997SUITurrita Nuoto2:37.65461
7.CIOMMIENTO, Federica1996ITASUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno2:42.60420
Women, 200m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 15 years1 Jun 2013 - 17:52TimePts.
1.WISHAUPT, Camille1998FRAAlsace2:20.29654
2.GIUDICI, Nina1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:25.87582
3.GIUDICI, Annamaria1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:27.04568
4.CLEASON, Emma1998USASUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost2:30.66528
5.SQUIRE, Megan1999GBRWales2:31.14523
6.ORTELLI, Maria Sole1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:32.62508
7.MUELLER, Hanna-Karina1999GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost2:33.93495
8.DAVIES, Ffion1999GBRWales2:37.82459
Women, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older1 Jun 2013 - 9:00TimePts.
1.GAFFURI, Sara1990SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa2:30.77527
2.STAMM, Lisa1992SUISC Schaffhausen2:32.26512
3.STOFFEL, Svenja1997SUISwitzerland2:34.25492
4.THOMAS, Carys1997GBRWales2:34.35491
5.BAUER, Julia1995SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:36.73469
6.BARANZINI, Sara1997SUITurrita Nuoto2:43.13416
7.CIOMMIENTO, Federica1996ITASUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno2:46.42392
8.ERDMANN, Selina1997SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:46.63390
9.GREGORIO, Lorena1997SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:48.44378
10.WYTTENBACH, Giada1997SUITurrita Nuoto3:04.08289
DSQSUTER, Ariane1994SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:35.46-
Women, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 15 years1 Jun 2013 - 9:00TimePts.
1.WISHAUPT, Camille1998FRAAlsace2:25.91581
2.GIUDICI, Nina1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:30.18533
2.GIUDICI, Annamaria1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:30.18533
4.SQUIRE, Megan1999GBRWales2:31.06524
5.ORTELLI, Maria Sole1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:33.17502
6.CLEASON, Emma1998USASUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost2:34.52489
7.MUELLER, Hanna-Karina1999GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost2:35.69478
8.DAVIES, Ffion1999GBRWales2:37.69460
9.DALLING, Rebecca1999GBRWales2:37.88459
10.DA COSTA, Chloe1999FRAAlsace2:38.70452
11.D'HONDT, Debora1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:43.86410
12.DE FEO, Vittoria1998SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:46.33392
13.MARCOLI, Sharon2001SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:46.43392
14.CHIAVARO, Raffaela1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:46.67390
15.PEDROIA, Claudia1999SUITurrita Nuoto2:48.08380
16.GRUETER, Lara1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:51.82356
17.BARBAY, Giulia2000SUILugano Nuoto2:53.03348
18.GIUDICI, Valentina2001SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone3:00.02309
19.GIUDICI, Simona1999SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone3:00.08309
20.CHIARINI, Francesca2000ITATeam Insubrika - Creval3:04.00290
21.PONTI, Asia1998SUINuoto Sport Locarno3:16.06239