42. Meeting Internazionale del CastelloLong Course (50m)
Bellinzona (SUI)31 May - 2 Jun 2013
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  12 - 15 years
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 - 15 years
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years and older
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years and older
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older1 Jun 2013 - 17:41TimePts.
1.FLEITH, Alexandre1996FRAAlsace4:02.68745
2.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUISwitzerland4:11.63668
3.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISwitzerland4:13.34655
4.SCHWARZENBACH, Patrik1996SUISwitzerland4:18.98613
4.PETIGNAT, Olivier1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:18.98613
6.BERNATSCHEK, Alexander1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen4:19.05613
7.BORIC, Stefan1996SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana4:22.66588
8.DEFLORIAN, Gino1989SUISC Uster Wallisellen4:30.33539
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  12 - 15 years1 Jun 2013 - 17:41TimePts.
1.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana4:15.39639
2.REMUND, Cla1998SUISwitzerland4:18.16619
3.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland4:21.85593
4.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:29.90542
5.MARTUCCI, Alessandro1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:37.20500
6.HELMBACHER, Samy1998FRAAlsace4:37.25500
7.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:37.59498
8.FERREIRA, Mathieu1999FRAAlsace4:37.89496
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older1 Jun 2013 - 11:11TimePts.
1.FLEITH, Alexandre1996FRAAlsace4:05.80717
2.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUISwitzerland4:11.15672
3.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISwitzerland4:14.30648
4.SCHWARZENBACH, Patrik1996SUISwitzerland4:17.18626
5.KUENZLI, Stefan1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:21.79594
6.BERNATSCHEK, Alexander1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen4:21.99592
7.PETIGNAT, Olivier1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:23.51582
8.BORIC, Stefan1996SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana4:27.39557
9.DEFLORIAN, Gino1989SUISC Uster Wallisellen4:28.11553
10.GUERRIERO, Luca1995ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:29.00547
11.HUMMER, Severin1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:30.25539
12.PETERHANS, Christian Thiago1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:30.96535
13.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Luca1997SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana4:31.85530
14.NARR, Bastian1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:32.87524
15.MANZOCCHI, Matteo1997SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana4:33.51520
16.GRIFFITHS, Alex1997GBRWales4:33.70519
17.BOLZ, Samuel1997GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost4:33.74519
18.SCHURTER, Michael1995SUISC Uster Wallisellen4:35.19511
19.DE LORENZI, Matteo1996ITASUI - Regione Svizzera Italiana4:35.69508
20.LECCHINI, Simone1997ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:36.31505
21.SOTTILE, Fabrizio1993ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:38.08495
22.BAENZIGER, Kevin1996SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:42.23474
23.ZEJNULLAHU, Dren1995SUITurrita Nuoto4:43.08469
24.NONATS, Viktor1996LATSUI - Turrita Nuoto4:43.34468
25.MAURER, Dennis1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen4:46.49453
26.REBOLINI, Gabriele1997ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:53.80420
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 - 15 years1 Jun 2013 - 11:11TimePts.
1.REMUND, Cla1998SUISwitzerland4:18.73615
2.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana4:22.81587
3.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland4:27.86554
4.HELMBACHER, Samy1998FRAAlsace4:30.89536
5.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:33.47521
6.FERREIRA, Mathieu1999FRAAlsace4:37.24500
7.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:37.57498
8.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:38.98490
9.MARTUCCI, Alessandro1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:40.45483
10.VARNELLI, Riccardo1998ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:42.96470
11.CLEASON, David2000USASUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost4:44.17464
12.MAURER, Kris2000SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:45.48458
13.BREU, Dionys1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:46.45453
14.VETSCH, Patrick1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:47.21449
15.BOCCATO, Fabio1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:49.03441
16.HOEPFNER, Sven1999GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost4:49.34440
17.TRAVAGLINI, Giovanni1998ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:52.73424
18.BARTS, Lukas1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:53.65420
19.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:54.14418
20.FREY, Leon1999SUINuoto Sport Locarno4:54.95415
21.KEMPF, Fabian Joel2001SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost5:00.54392
22.NIKOLIC, Slavisa1998SRBSUI - Region Ostschweiz5:04.16378
23.TOFFANO, Luca1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval5:07.24367
24.DAL BON, Alessandro2001ITABusto Nuoto5:55.75236
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years and older31 May 2013 - 17:53TimePts.
SplitDEFLORIAN, Gino1989SUISC Uster Wallisellen4:33.24522
SplitFERREIRA, Mathieu1999FRAAlsace4:43.21469
SplitRANGELOV, Nikola1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:50.23435
SplitVETSCH, Patrick1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:59.13398
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years and older31 May 2013 - 17:53TimePts.
SplitGALLAZZI, Mirco1995ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:18.98613
SplitGIACOLETTI, Gabriele1995ITAPol Nadir - Palermo4:24.73574
SplitMOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana4:32.24528
SplitDEFLORIAN, Gino1989SUISC Uster Wallisellen4:33.37521
SplitFAVERO, Dante1992SUINuoto Sport Locarno4:33.77519
SplitSLANSCHEK, Tim1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:33.89518
SplitHUMMER, Severin1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:36.25505
SplitNOWAK, Olivier1997SUISwitzerland4:36.30505
SplitTONIOLO, Simone1996ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:37.30499
SplitNARR, Bastian1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:38.79491
SplitMOZZINI-VELLEN, Luca1997SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana4:39.72486
SplitLECCHINI, Simone1997ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:41.82476
SplitSCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz4:48.74442
SplitNONATS, Viktor1996LATSUI - Turrita Nuoto4:52.94423
SplitZEJNULLAHU, Dren1995SUITurrita Nuoto4:54.16418
SplitVARNELLI, Riccardo1998ITATeam Insubrika - Creval4:54.82415
SplitSILVAN, Michele1982SUITurrita Nuoto4:54.90415
SplitTOFFANO, Luca1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval5:11.79351