42. Meeting Internazionale del CastelloLong Course (50m)
Bellinzona (SUI)31 May - 2 Jun 2013
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  12 - 15 years
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 - 15 years
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older2 Jun 2013 - 14:52TimePts.
1.DIOLI, Luca Angelo1988ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:06.84726
2.SLANSCHEK, Tim1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:13.51622
3.SPAHN, Nico1997SUISwitzerland2:13.57621
4.MANETSCH, Lucas1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:17.73567
5.BANDIERA, Gianluca1994ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:21.03528
6.MARZULLO, Luca1996SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:21.77519
7.NARR, Bastian1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:23.80498
8.HENRY, Thomas1997FRAAlsace2:26.30473
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  12 - 15 years2 Jun 2013 - 14:52TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland2:15.33597
2.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:21.65521
3.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998BELSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost2:22.84508
4.GRAF, Luc1998SUISwitzerland2:26.20474
5.MORLOCK, Felix1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:31.35427
6.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:32.74415
7.MAGGIORINI, Davide1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:32.98413
8.NICOL, Massimiliano1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:33.36410
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older2 Jun 2013 - 9:24TimePts.
1.DIOLI, Luca Angelo1988ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:16.58581
2.CONTESTABILE, Daniele1994SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:16.93577
3.SPAHN, Nico1997SUISwitzerland2:17.13574
4.MANETSCH, Lucas1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:18.65555
5.SLANSCHEK, Tim1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:19.05551
6.BANDIERA, Gianluca1994ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:20.26536
7.MARZULLO, Luca1996SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:25.14484
8.CEHIC, Amar1995SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:25.87477
9.HENRY, Thomas1997FRAAlsace2:26.52471
10.NARR, Bastian1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:26.99466
11.BAENZIGER, Kevin1996SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:27.64460
12.JOSSI, Joel1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:27.69459
13.NAGEL, Fabio1995SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:29.50443
14.GABUTTI, Filippo1993SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:29.91439
15.SIEBER, Dario1994SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:31.83423
16.BLOCH, Lorenz1997GERSUI - Schwimmclub Unterland2:32.57417
17.SOTTILE, Fabrizio1993ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:34.10404
DSQREBOLINI, Gabriele1997ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:34.99-
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 - 15 years2 Jun 2013 - 9:24TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland2:21.84519
2.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998BELSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost2:24.63489
3.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:25.53480
4.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:28.41453
5.NICOL, Massimiliano1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:29.87440
6.GRAF, Luc1998SUISwitzerland2:31.22428
7.MORLOCK, Felix1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:32.15420
8.MAGGIORINI, Davide1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:34.96398
9.VARNELLI, Riccardo1998ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:37.21381
10.UBERTINI, Leandro1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:37.38380
11.RANGELOV, Nikola1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:39.12367
12.NIKOLIC, Slavisa1998SRBSUI - Region Ostschweiz2:40.17360
13.MAURER, Kris2000SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:40.89355
14.DE MARCHI, Yannick2000SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:41.07354
15.RANUZZINI, Carlo1999SUITurrita Nuoto2:42.20347
16.BASSI, Alessandro1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:44.35333
17.TOFFANO, Luca1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:46.57320
DSQBOCCATO, Fabio1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:32.88-