42. Meeting Internazionale del CastelloLong Course (50m)
Bellinzona (SUI)31 May - 2 Jun 2013
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 15 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 15 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older1 Jun 2013 - 17:58TimePts.
1.RIVOLTA, Matteo1991ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:02.80748
2.BERNATSCHEK, Alexander1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:13.17587
3.SLANSCHEK, Tim1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:17.48533
4.JOSSI, Joel1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:20.23502
5.SCHWARZENBACH, Patrik1996SUISwitzerland2:22.75476
6.MANZOCCHI, Matteo1997SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:23.51469
7.SCHURTER, Michael1995SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:25.36451
8.DEFLORIAN, Gino1989SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:30.79404
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 15 years1 Jun 2013 - 17:58TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland2:19.21513
2.VARNELLI, Riccardo1998ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:23.15472
3.PONTI, Noe2001SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:26.58440
4.NICOL, Massimiliano1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:28.32424
5.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:31.53398
6.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:33.12386
7.UBERTINI, Leandro1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:34.28377
8.CLEASON, David2000USASUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost2:37.36355
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older1 Jun 2013 - 9:16TimePts.
1.RIVOLTA, Matteo1991ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:06.49685
2.BERNATSCHEK, Alexander1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:13.61581
3.SLANSCHEK, Tim1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:18.40523
4.SCHWARZENBACH, Patrik1996SUISwitzerland2:20.70497
5.JOSSI, Joel1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:21.79486
6.SCHURTER, Michael1995SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:28.51423
7.MANZOCCHI, Matteo1997SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:28.69421
8.DEFLORIAN, Gino1989SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:29.24417
9.MAURER, Dennis1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:30.68405
10.BORIC, Stefan1996SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:30.84404
11.RIGAZZI, Gianluca1997SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:34.14378
12.CARBE', Corrado1996ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:37.10357
13.ZEJNULLAHU, Dren1995SUITurrita Nuoto2:39.23343
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 15 years1 Jun 2013 - 9:16TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland2:17.38534
2.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998BELSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost2:23.15472
3.VARNELLI, Riccardo1998ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:27.35433
4.PONTI, Noe2001SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:29.85412
5.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana2:30.17409
6.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:31.59398
7.NICOL, Massimiliano1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:33.36384
8.UBERTINI, Leandro1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:34.81373
9.CLEASON, David2000USASUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost2:38.07351
10.BARTS, Lukas1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:38.61347
11.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:39.26343
12.SARIC, Igor2000SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:42.75321
13.BASSI, Alessandro1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone2:59.18241
14.GRIMALDI, Sergio2001ITABusto Nuoto3:06.80212
DNFBREU, Dionys1998SUIRegion OstschweizNT-
DSQROMANO, Riccardo1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval2:47.73-