42. Meeting Internazionale del CastelloLong Course (50m)
Bellinzona (SUI)31 May - 2 Jun 2013
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 15 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 15 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older1 Jun 2013 - 15:58TimePts.
1.RIVOLTA, Matteo1991ITATeam Insubrika - Creval24.40776
2.GRECHIN, Andrey1987RUSSUI - Geneve Natation 188524.51766
3.DIOLI, Luca Angelo1988ITATeam Insubrika - Creval25.27699
4.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUISwitzerland25.55676
5.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto25.68666
6.BERNASCONI, Attilio1995SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich25.84654
7.PFEUTI, Sven1990SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.18628
8.BRUSCHETTI, Massimo1994SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa26.51605
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 15 years1 Jun 2013 - 15:58TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland27.16563
2.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost28.61481
3.UBERTINI, Leandro1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz28.76474
4.HOEPFNER, Sven1999GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost28.83470
5.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998BELSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost28.84470
6.PONTI, Noe2001SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana29.55437
7.RENNA, Alessandro1999ITASUI - Region Ostschweiz29.70430
8.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost30.09414
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older31 May 2013 - 15:26TimePts.
1.RIVOLTA, Matteo1991ITATeam Insubrika - Creval24.82738
2.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUISwitzerland25.45684
3.DIOLI, Luca Angelo1988ITATeam Insubrika - Creval25.66667
4.LIESS, Nils1996SUISwitzerland25.78658
5.GRECHIN, Andrey1987RUSSUI - Geneve Natation 188526.03639
5.BERNASCONI, Attilio1995SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich26.03639
7.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto26.22626
8.CALCATERRA, Mattia1993ITATeam Insubrika - Creval26.66595
9.PFEUTI, Sven1990SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.68594
10.BOTTER, Samuele1996ITATeam Insubrika - Creval26.77588
11.BRUSCHETTI, Massimo1994SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa26.81585
12.PETERHANS, Christian Thiago1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost26.90579
13.SCHWARZENBACH, Patrik1996SUISwitzerland27.16563
14.BERNATSCHEK, Alexander1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.17562
15.INCHES, Filippo Maria1993SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa27.31554
16.TOIA, Giacomo1992ITATeam Insubrika - Creval27.53540
17.JONES, Daniel1996GBRWales27.58537
18.GIANANDREA, Alessandro1995ITATeam Insubrika - Creval27.60536
19.GUERRIERO, Marco1989ITATeam Insubrika - Creval27.78526
20.BANDIERA, Gianluca1994ITATeam Insubrika - Creval27.97515
21.HUMMER, Severin1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz28.22502
22.ROMAGNOLI, Valerio1994SUISchwimmclub Meilen28.29498
23.CARBE', Corrado1996ITATeam Insubrika - Creval28.64480
24.JOSSI, Joel1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost28.95465
25.BORIC, Stefan1996SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana29.06459
26.BLOCH, Lorenz1997GERSUI - Schwimmclub Unterland29.11457
27.LOFRANO, Mattia1995ITATeam Insubrika - Creval29.14456
28.SCHURTER, Michael1995SUISC Uster Wallisellen29.32447
29.RIGAZZI, Gianluca1997SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone29.34446
30.SOTTILE, Fabrizio1993ITATeam Insubrika - Creval29.72429
30.ZEJNULLAHU, Dren1995SUITurrita Nuoto29.72429
32.MARTUCCI, Simone1994ITATeam Insubrika - Creval30.32404
33.MORISE, Carmine1996ITATeam Insubrika - Creval31.04377
34.REBOLINI, Gabriele1997ITATeam Insubrika - Creval31.57358
35.CASTALDI, Gabriele1996ITATeam Insubrika - Creval31.81350
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 15 years31 May 2013 - 15:26TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland27.63534
2.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost28.79472
3.UBERTINI, Leandro1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz28.96464
4.HOEPFNER, Sven1999GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost29.69431
5.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998BELSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost29.72429
6.PONTI, Noe2001SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana29.85424
7.RENNA, Alessandro1999ITASUI - Region Ostschweiz30.27406
8.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost30.44400
9.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost30.49398
10.NICOL, Massimiliano1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone30.50397
11.RANGELOV, Nikola1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost30.96380
12.VETSCH, Patrick1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz31.76352
13.TRAVAGLINI, Giovanni1998ITATeam Insubrika - Creval31.94346
14.ROMANO, Riccardo1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval32.39332
15.BARTS, Lukas1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz32.43330
16.BASSI, Alessandro1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone33.00314
17.KEMPF, Fabian Joel2001SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost33.95288
18.GRIMALDI, Sergio2001ITABusto Nuoto37.14220
19.DAL BON, Alessandro2001ITABusto Nuoto42.28149