42. Meeting Internazionale del CastelloLong Course (50m)
Bellinzona (SUI)31 May - 2 Jun 2013
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 15 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 15 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older1 Jun 2013 - 15:58TimePts.
1.RIVOLTA, Matteo1991ITATeam Insubrika asd24.40776
2.GRECHIN, Andrey1987RUSSUI - Geneve Natation 188524.51766
3.DIOLI, Luca Angelo1988ITATeam Insubrika asd25.27699
4.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUISwitzerland25.55676
5.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto25.68666
6.BERNASCONI, Attilio1995SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich25.84654
7.PFEUTI, Sven1990SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.18628
8.BRUSCHETTI, Massimo1994SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa26.51605
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 15 years1 Jun 2013 - 15:58TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland27.16563
2.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost28.61481
3.UBERTINI, Leandro1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz28.76474
4.HOEPFNER, Sven1999GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost28.83470
5.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998BELSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost28.84470
6.PONTI, Noe2001SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana29.55437
7.RENNA, Alessandro1999ITASUI - Region Ostschweiz29.70430
8.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost30.09414
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older31 May 2013 - 15:26TimePts.
1.RIVOLTA, Matteo1991ITATeam Insubrika asd24.82738
2.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUISwitzerland25.45684
3.DIOLI, Luca Angelo1988ITATeam Insubrika asd25.66667
4.LIESS, Nils1996SUISwitzerland25.78658
5.BERNASCONI, Attilio1995SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich26.03639
5.GRECHIN, Andrey1987RUSSUI - Geneve Natation 188526.03639
7.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto26.22626
8.CALCATERRA, Mattia1993ITATeam Insubrika asd26.66595
9.PFEUTI, Sven1990SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.68594
10.BOTTER, Samuele1996ITATeam Insubrika asd26.77588
11.BRUSCHETTI, Massimo1994SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa26.81585
12.PETERHANS, Christian Thiago1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost26.90579
13.SCHWARZENBACH, Patrik1996SUISwitzerland27.16563
14.BERNATSCHEK, Alexander1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.17562
15.INCHES, Filippo Maria1993SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa27.31554
16.TOIA, Giacomo1992ITATeam Insubrika asd27.53540
17.JONES, Daniel1996GBRWales27.58537
18.GIANANDREA, Alessandro1995ITATeam Insubrika asd27.60536
19.GUERRIERO, Marco1989ITATeam Insubrika asd27.78526
20.BANDIERA, Gianluca1994ITATeam Insubrika asd27.97515
21.HUMMER, Severin1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz28.22502
22.ROMAGNOLI, Valerio1994SUISchwimmclub Meilen28.29498
23.CARBE', Corrado1996ITATeam Insubrika asd28.64480
24.JOSSI, Joel1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost28.95465
25.BORIC, Stefan1996SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana29.06459
26.BLOCH, Lorenz1997GERSUI - Schwimmclub Unterland29.11457
27.LOFRANO, Mattia1995ITATeam Insubrika asd29.14456
28.SCHURTER, Michael1995SUISC Uster Wallisellen29.32447
29.RIGAZZI, Gianluca1997SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone29.34446
30.SOTTILE, Fabrizio1993ITATeam Insubrika asd29.72429
30.ZEJNULLAHU, Dren1995SUITurrita Nuoto29.72429
32.MARTUCCI, Simone1994ITATeam Insubrika asd30.32404
33.MORISE, Carmine1996ITATeam Insubrika asd31.04377
34.REBOLINI, Gabriele1997ITATeam Insubrika asd31.57358
35.CASTALDI, Gabriele1996ITATeam Insubrika asd31.81350
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 15 years31 May 2013 - 15:26TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland27.63534
2.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost28.79472
3.UBERTINI, Leandro1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz28.96464
4.HOEPFNER, Sven1999GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost29.69431
5.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998BELSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost29.72429
6.PONTI, Noe2001SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana29.85424
7.RENNA, Alessandro1999ITASUI - Region Ostschweiz30.27406
8.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost30.44400
9.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost30.49398
10.NICOL, Massimiliano1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone30.50397
11.RANGELOV, Nikola1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost30.96380
12.VETSCH, Patrick1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz31.76352
13.TRAVAGLINI, Giovanni1998ITATeam Insubrika asd31.94346
14.ROMANO, Riccardo1999ITATeam Insubrika asd32.39332
15.BARTS, Lukas1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz32.43330
16.BASSI, Alessandro1998SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone33.00314
17.KEMPF, Fabian Joel2001SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost33.95288
18.GRIMALDI, Sergio2001ITABusto Nuoto37.14220
19.DAL BON, Alessandro2001ITABusto Nuoto42.28149