42. Meeting Internazionale del CastelloLong Course (50m)
Bellinzona (SUI)31 May - 2 Jun 2013
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  12 - 15 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 - 15 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older1 Jun 2013 - 16:12TimePts.
1.GRECHIN, Andrey1987RUSSUI - Geneve Natation 188522.53799
2.VAN DOOREN, Erik1991SUIGeneve Natation 188523.45708
3.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto23.86673
4.DIOLI, Luca Angelo1988ITATeam Insubrika asd24.30637
5.LEWIS, Jonah1997GBRWales24.41628
6.GUERRIERO, Marco1989ITATeam Insubrika asd24.75603
7.PAGANI, Mauro1993ITATeam Insubrika asd24.76602
8.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUISwitzerland24.95588
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  12 - 15 years1 Jun 2013 - 16:12TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland25.58546
2.MILLOT, Corentin1998FRAAlsace26.47492
3.UBERTINI, Leandro1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz27.38445
4.MARTUCCI, Alessandro1999ITATeam Insubrika asd27.42443
5.HOEPFNER, Sven1999GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost27.56436
6.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998BELSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost27.62433
7.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost27.70430
8.VETSCH, Patrick1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz27.85423
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older31 May 2013 - 15:59TimePts.
1.GRECHIN, Andrey1987RUSSUI - Geneve Natation 188523.41712
2.VAN DOOREN, Erik1991SUIGeneve Natation 188523.51703
3.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto24.50621
4.PAGANI, Mauro1993ITATeam Insubrika asd24.51620
5.DIOLI, Luca Angelo1988ITATeam Insubrika asd24.59614
6.RIVOLTA, Matteo1991ITATeam Insubrika asd24.69607
7.LIESS, Nils1996SUISwitzerland24.70606
8.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUISwitzerland24.72605
9.LEWIS, Jonah1997GBRWales24.80599
10.GUERRIERO, Marco1989ITATeam Insubrika asd24.89592
11.BERNASCONI, Attilio1995SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich24.98586
12.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISwitzerland25.40557
13.CALCATERRA, Mattia1993ITATeam Insubrika asd25.55548
14.PFEUTI, Sven1990SUISC Uster Wallisellen25.56547
15.PETIGNAT, Olivier1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost25.57546
16.NICOLELLO, Pietro1993ITATeam Insubrika asd25.62543
17.JONES, Daniel1996GBRWales25.68539
18.INCHES, Filippo Maria1993SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa25.77534
19.GIANANDREA, Alessandro1995ITATeam Insubrika asd25.85529
20.LOFRANO, Mattia1995ITATeam Insubrika asd26.06516
20.AMMANN, Alexander1994SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich26.06516
22.GRIFFITHS, Alex1997GBRWales26.07515
23.BANDIERA, Gianluca1994ITATeam Insubrika asd26.08515
24.HUMMER, Severin1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz26.14511
25.TOIA, Giacomo1992ITATeam Insubrika asd26.25505
26.DE LORENZI, Matteo1996ITASUI - Regione Svizzera Italiana26.28503
27.BERNATSCHEK, Alexander1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.31501
28.BOTTER, Samuele1996ITATeam Insubrika asd26.42495
29.BORIC, Stefan1996SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana26.55488
30.BRUSCHETTI, Massimo1994SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa26.79475
31.NARR, Bastian1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz26.91469
31.NAGEL, Fabio1995SUIRegion Ostschweiz26.91469
33.PIETRA, Alessio1994SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa26.93468
34.DILLIER, Luc1995SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.97466
35.RIGAZZI, Gianluca1997SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone27.01463
36.MAURER, Dennis Simon1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.05461
37.CARBE', Corrado1996ITATeam Insubrika asd27.08460
38.BOLZ, Samuel1997GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost27.09459
39.SOTTILE, Fabrizio1993ITATeam Insubrika asd27.14457
39.BORTOLON, Theo1996FRAAlsace27.14457
41.CEHIC, Amar1995SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana27.25451
42.REBOLINI, Gabriele1997ITATeam Insubrika asd27.41443
43.TROG, Arnaud1997FRAAlsace27.46441
44.ZEJNULLAHU, Dren1995SUITurrita Nuoto27.52438
45.GUERRIERO, Luca1995ITATeam Insubrika asd27.62433
46.MORISE, Carmine1996ITATeam Insubrika asd28.48395
47.BLOCH, Lorenz1997GERSUI - Schwimmclub Unterland28.51394
48.MARTUCCI, Simone1994ITATeam Insubrika asd29.56353
49.CASTALDI, Gabriele1996ITATeam Insubrika asd29.82344
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 - 15 years31 May 2013 - 15:59TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland26.01519
2.MILLOT, Corentin1998FRAAlsace26.82473
3.UBERTINI, Leandro1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz27.26451
4.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998BELSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost27.57436
5.MARTUCCI, Alessandro1999ITATeam Insubrika asd27.91420
6.VETSCH, Patrick1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz28.02415
7.HOEPFNER, Sven1999GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost28.03415
8.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost28.07413
9.GRAF, Luc1998SUISwitzerland28.31402
10.MAURER, Kris2000SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost28.35401
11.TRAVAGLINI, Giovanni1998ITATeam Insubrika asd28.60390
12.PONTI, Noe2001SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana28.72385
13.RENNA, Alessandro1999ITASUI - Region Ostschweiz28.81382
14.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost29.24365
15.BARTS, Lukas1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz29.66350
16.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto30.24330
17.DE MARCHI, Yannick2000SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana30.40325
18.D'IORIO, Gioele2001ITASUI - Turrita Nuoto30.49322
19.ROMANO, Riccardo1999ITATeam Insubrika asd31.61289