42. Meeting Internazionale del CastelloLong Course (50m)
Bellinzona (SUI)31 May - 2 Jun 2013
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  12 - 15 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 - 15 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older1 Jun 2013 - 16:12TimePts.
1.GRECHIN, Andrey1987RUSSUI - Geneve Natation 188522.53799
2.VAN DOOREN, Erik1991SUIGeneve Natation 188523.45708
3.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto23.86673
4.DIOLI, Luca Angelo1988ITATeam Insubrika - Creval24.30637
5.LEWIS, Jonah1997GBRWales24.41628
6.GUERRIERO, Marco1989ITATeam Insubrika - Creval24.75603
7.PAGANI, Mauro1993ITATeam Insubrika - Creval24.76602
8.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUISwitzerland24.95588
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  12 - 15 years1 Jun 2013 - 16:12TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland25.58546
2.MILLOT, Corentin1998FRAAlsace26.47492
3.UBERTINI, Leandro1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz27.38445
4.MARTUCCI, Alessandro1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval27.42443
5.HOEPFNER, Sven1999GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost27.56436
6.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998BELSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost27.62433
7.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost27.70430
8.VETSCH, Patrick1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz27.85423
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older31 May 2013 - 15:59TimePts.
1.GRECHIN, Andrey1987RUSSUI - Geneve Natation 188523.41712
2.VAN DOOREN, Erik1991SUIGeneve Natation 188523.51703
3.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto24.50621
4.PAGANI, Mauro1993ITATeam Insubrika - Creval24.51620
5.DIOLI, Luca Angelo1988ITATeam Insubrika - Creval24.59614
6.RIVOLTA, Matteo1991ITATeam Insubrika - Creval24.69607
7.LIESS, Nils1996SUISwitzerland24.70606
8.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUISwitzerland24.72605
9.LEWIS, Jonah1997GBRWales24.80599
10.GUERRIERO, Marco1989ITATeam Insubrika - Creval24.89592
11.BERNASCONI, Attilio1995SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich24.98586
12.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISwitzerland25.40557
13.CALCATERRA, Mattia1993ITATeam Insubrika - Creval25.55548
14.PFEUTI, Sven1990SUISC Uster Wallisellen25.56547
15.PETIGNAT, Olivier1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost25.57546
16.NICOLELLO, Pietro1993ITATeam Insubrika - Creval25.62543
17.JONES, Daniel1996GBRWales25.68539
18.INCHES, Filippo Maria1993SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa25.77534
19.GIANANDREA, Alessandro1995ITATeam Insubrika - Creval25.85529
20.LOFRANO, Mattia1995ITATeam Insubrika - Creval26.06516
20.AMMANN, Alexander1994SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich26.06516
22.GRIFFITHS, Alex1997GBRWales26.07515
23.BANDIERA, Gianluca1994ITATeam Insubrika - Creval26.08515
24.HUMMER, Severin1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz26.14511
25.TOIA, Giacomo1992ITATeam Insubrika - Creval26.25505
26.DE LORENZI, Matteo1996ITASUI - Regione Svizzera Italiana26.28503
27.BERNATSCHEK, Alexander1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.31501
28.BOTTER, Samuele1996ITATeam Insubrika - Creval26.42495
29.BORIC, Stefan1996SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana26.55488
30.BRUSCHETTI, Massimo1994SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa26.79475
31.NAGEL, Fabio1995SUIRegion Ostschweiz26.91469
31.NARR, Bastian1996SUIRegion Ostschweiz26.91469
33.PIETRA, Alessio1994SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa26.93468
34.DILLIER, Luc1995SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.97466
35.RIGAZZI, Gianluca1997SUISocieta Pallanuoto Bissone27.01463
36.MAURER, Dennis1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.05461
37.CARBE', Corrado1996ITATeam Insubrika - Creval27.08460
38.BOLZ, Samuel1997GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost27.09459
39.BORTOLON, Theo1996FRAAlsace27.14457
39.SOTTILE, Fabrizio1993ITATeam Insubrika - Creval27.14457
41.CEHIC, Amar1995SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana27.25451
42.REBOLINI, Gabriele1997ITATeam Insubrika - Creval27.41443
43.TROG, Arnaud1997FRAAlsace27.46441
44.ZEJNULLAHU, Dren1995SUITurrita Nuoto27.52438
45.GUERRIERO, Luca1995ITATeam Insubrika - Creval27.62433
46.MORISE, Carmine1996ITATeam Insubrika - Creval28.48395
47.BLOCH, Lorenz1997GERSUI - Schwimmclub Unterland28.51394
48.MARTUCCI, Simone1994ITATeam Insubrika - Creval29.56353
49.CASTALDI, Gabriele1996ITATeam Insubrika - Creval29.82344
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 - 15 years31 May 2013 - 15:59TimePts.
1.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISwitzerland26.01519
2.MILLOT, Corentin1998FRAAlsace26.82473
3.UBERTINI, Leandro1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz27.26451
4.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998BELSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost27.57436
5.MARTUCCI, Alessandro1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval27.91420
6.VETSCH, Patrick1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz28.02415
7.HOEPFNER, Sven1999GERSUI - Region Zentralschweiz-Ost28.03415
8.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost28.07413
9.GRAF, Luc1998SUISwitzerland28.31402
10.MAURER, Kris2000SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost28.35401
11.TRAVAGLINI, Giovanni1998ITATeam Insubrika - Creval28.60390
12.PONTI, Noe2001SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana28.72385
13.RENNA, Alessandro1999ITASUI - Region Ostschweiz28.81382
14.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost29.24365
15.BARTS, Lukas1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz29.66350
16.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto30.24330
17.DE MARCHI, Yannick2000SUIRegione Svizzera Italiana30.40325
18.D'IORIO, Gioele2001ITASUI - Turrita Nuoto30.49322
19.ROMANO, Riccardo1999ITATeam Insubrika - Creval31.61289