Grand Prix Lotto - Puchar PolskiLong Course (50m)
Drzonkow (POL)18 - 19 May 2013
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years and older18 May 2013 - 20:17TimePts.
1.POPRAWA, Michal1994POLAZS AWF Katowice2:03.73782
2.SWITKOWSKI, Jan1994POLUKS SKARPA Lublin2:05.27753
3.MACHNIK, Mikolaj1993POLAZS AWF Katowice2:13.12628
4.BIALEK, Piotr1992POLKS WARTA Poznan2:13.57621
5.PIETRZAK, Dawid1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:13.66620
6.HULBOJ, Marcin1996POLMKP Szczecin2:13.70619
7.ADAMCZYK, Patryk1997POLMKP Szczecin2:14.54608
8.GOLCZYK, Szymon1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:15.32597
9.WILKOWIECKI, Robert1994POLMKP Szczecin2:16.65580
10.SWIERCZYNSKI, Jakub1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:18.19561
11.PAWELEK, Igor1996POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:18.44558
12.SALIK, Jakub1996POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw2:18.71555
13.FRATCZAK, Mateusz1997POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz2:20.15538
14.KRZEWINSKI, Patryk1996POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:20.17537
15.BLOCHOWIAK, Alexander1995POLSkalar Slupsk2:20.42535
16.DRZYZGA, Oskar1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:20.54533
17.BAGROWSKI, Karol1996POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:20.84530
18.JANUSZANIS, Jakub1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki2:20.94529
19.MULLER, Maksym1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.2:22.17515
20.SOKOLOWSKI, Ziemowit1997POLKS WARTA Poznan2:22.34513
21.WERTEPNY, Damian1996POLUKS "Shark" Rudna2:22.60510
22.ARENTEWICZ, Jacek1997POLMKS PIAST Glogow2:22.84508
23.BORYSIEWICZ, Dawid1997POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin2:23.25504
24.KALINOWSKI, Mateusz1997POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno2:24.19494
25.KOLASA, Dawid1997POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw2:24.27493
26.MAJEWSKI, Lukasz1996POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.2:25.59480
27.ZELECHOWSKI, Rafal1996POLMKS Piaseczno2:25.79478
28.SZPUCHA, Konrad1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:25.90477
29.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban2:26.92467
30.ADAMCZYK, Michal1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.2:27.17464
31.SAKRAJDA, Jakub1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:27.34463
32.KORZUCH, Mateusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:27.84458
33.BURBA, Jakub1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.2:28.67450
34.CECERE, Marco1999POLKS WARTA Poznan2:28.97448
35.RUDKOWSKI, Kai1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:29.25445
36.TUREK, Maksymilian1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:30.61433
37.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:37.89376
38.KRUCZYK, Adrian1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.2:46.20322
39.ZYGMUNT, Franciszek1999POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:46.45321
40.KOPCZYNSKI, Dawid1999POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:50.95296