Grand Prix Lotto - Puchar PolskiLong Course (50m)
Drzonkow (POL)18 - 19 May 2013
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years and older18 May 2013 - 11:24TimePts.
1.MAJCHRZAK, Kacper1992POLKS WARTA Poznan23.37716
2.RZADKOWSKI, Daniel1994POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki23.48706
3.WYPYCH, Filip1991POLAZS Lodz23.51703
4.ZIELINSKI, Dawid1992POLMKP Szczecin23.95665
5.SZCZEPANSKI, Sebastian1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.01660
6.WYSOCZYNSKI, Mateusz1993POLMKS JORDAN Krakow24.11652
7.BENING, Emil1993POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw24.19645
8.DYMERSKI, Szymon1993POLMKP Szczecin24.27639
9.BOR, Radoslaw1993POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.48623
10.KRUPECKI, Oskar1992POLMKP Szczecin24.60614
11.JURASZEK, Pawel1994POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow24.61613
12.TACZANSKI, Bartlomiej1996POLUKS "Shark" Rudna24.68608
13.KOWALIK, Piotr1991POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan24.69607
14.KUCZYNSKI, Michal1995POLMKP Szczecin24.74603
15.KAWECKI, Radoslaw1991POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.79600
16.WOJDAK, Wojciech1996POLBOSiR SP Brzesko24.80599
17.KRZYZANIAK, Bartosz1994POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.88593
18.BRES, Gracjan1995POLAZS Lodz24.93590
18.LUDWICZAK, Piotr1996POLUKS "Shark" Rudna24.93590
20.KOLODZIEJSKI, Mateusz1992POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.95588
21.BLOCHOWIAK, Alexander1995POLSkalar Slupsk24.99585
22.BIALEK, Marcin1995POLKS WARTA Poznan25.08579
23.HADAS, Mateusz1996POLKS WARTA Poznan25.12576
24.SENDYK, Pawel1997POLMarlin Gryfino25.30564
25.PRZYBYSZ, Daniel1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.25.41557
26.MUZYCZUK, Adrian1995POLMKP Szczecin25.46553
27.ORPISZAK, Bartlomiej1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw25.58546
28.KUCA, Przemyslaw1994POLKS WARTA Poznan25.67540
29.KOLASA, Dawid1997POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw25.69539
30.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno25.71537
31.DEREN, Kacper1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow25.72537
32.ROSZKOWSKI, Mikolaj1995POLKS WARTA Poznan25.80532
33.PIEKARSKI, Marcin1995POLUKS "Shark" Rudna25.84529
34.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban26.11513
35.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin26.13512
36.WOROZEWICZ, Konrad1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.14511
36.PTASZYNSKI, Mikolaj1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora26.14511
38.WITKOWSKI, Oliwier1997POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin26.15511
39.RUDKOWSKI, Kai1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora26.23506
40.KOZIOL, Jakub1996POLUKS "Shark" Rudna26.28503
41.KALUZNY, Daniel1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.26.35499
41.SKRZYPCZAK, Filip1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.26.35499
43.KALUZNY, Pawel1996POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin26.37498
44.BAGROWSKI, Karol1996POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz26.43495
45.SZCZUTKOWSKI, Robert1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.48492
46.SZULGO, Filip1997POLMKP Szczecin26.50491
46.ZEBROWSKI, Juliusz1991POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan26.50491
48.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora26.55488
49.JURCZYK, Damian1995POLUKS "Shark" Rudna26.56487
50.WIECKOWSKI, Jakub1998POLMKP Szczecin26.57487
51.BARTOSZEK, Jaroslaw1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.26.59486
52.SZYMANSKI, Jacek1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora26.60485
53.SIKORA, Michal1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.61485
54.SIEMIGINOWSKI, Bartosz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin26.67481
55.MIKOLAJCZAK, Kamil1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin26.70480
56.DYBA, Jakub1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan26.71479
57.DUTKIEWICZ, Dominik1999POLKS WARTA Poznan26.72479
58.FRATCZAK, Mateusz1997POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz26.74478
59.HAHN, Jakub1997POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz26.79475
60.GAJDZINSKI, Konrad1999POLMKP Mysliborz26.81474
61.SMEJA, Patryk1995POLMKS Astoria Bydgoszcz26.84472
62.GROCHOWICZ, Michal1999POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa26.97466
63.LAZARECKI, Dominik1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow27.02463
64.PIETRZAK, Sebastian1996POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.27.11458
65.BRODOWSKI, Jakub1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.27.18455
66.SAKRAJDA, Jakub1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora27.21453
67.BORYSIEWICZ, Dawid1997POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin27.24452
68.SOWINSKI, Filip1997POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno27.30449
69.ZIELINSKI, Cezary1997POLMKS MEDYK Gizycko27.35446
70.SZKIRPAN, Jonasz1997POLUKS Orka Luban27.38445
71.WIERTELAK, Karol1998POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice27.39444
72.TKACZYK, Konrad1997POLUKS Orka Luban27.41443
73.WINIATOWSKI, Patryk1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz27.43442
74.BURBA, Jakub1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.27.48440
75.OLEJNIK, Aleksander1998POLMKP Szczecin27.53438
76.KOLODZIEJCZYK, Sebastian1999POLUKP Torpeda Olesnica27.58435
77.KORBANEK, Piotr1998POLKS WARTA Poznan27.64432
78.JARASZKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan27.66432
79.BIERNACKI, Kacper1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin27.78426
80.SKOWRONSKI, Konrad1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.28.01416
81.MICHALAK, Piotr1996POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa28.03415
82.PRZYBYLSKI, Wojciech1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw28.07413
83.AMPULSKI, Remigiusz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin28.17408
84.SZPYRA, Lukasz1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.28.23406
85.KUCZMA, Jedrzej1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw28.44397
86.KRUCZYK, Adrian1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.28.57392
86.KRUK, Tomasz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno28.57392
88.PRACZ, Michal1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw28.73385
89.ZIELINSKI, Beniamin1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno28.88379
90.KAMINSKI, Marcin1997POLMarlin Gryfino29.00374
91.GRZESINSKI, Michal1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow29.01374
92.BIEDNY, Jan1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan29.16368
93.GLABA, Jan1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw29.17368
94.RACZYNSKI, Grzegorz1999POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin29.28364
95.DOMINICZAK, Krzysztof1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow29.49356
95.ZACZEK, Jan1998POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa29.49356
97.SZAREK, Dawid1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw29.93340
98.SZEWCZYK, Mateusz1997POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin30.03337
99.SZER, Michal1995POLMKS Piaseczno30.80312
100.JUSZCZYK, Dawid1997POLUKS Orka Luban30.83311
101.KOPCZYNSKI, Dawid1999POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora30.97307
102.MARKOWSKI, Jakub1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.31.49292
102.JARONI, Karol1998POLKS WARTA Poznan31.49292
DSQKOWALSKI, Dominik1998POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa27.85-