Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 15-lat w plywaniuShort Course (25m)
Debica (POL)1 - 3 Mar 2013
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 years1 Mar 2013 - 17:00TimePts.
1.ANDREOSE, Jan-Luigi1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw24.33577
2.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk24.81544
3.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLPletwal Szczytno24.86541
4.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock24.87540
5.PRZYBYSZ, Daniel1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.24.90538
6.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno24.91538
7.DEREN, Kacper1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow25.24517
8.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban25.30513
9.MIKULSKI, Krzysztof1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin25.16522
10.RYBAK, Konrad1998POLUKS Pirania-Targowek Warszawa25.29514
11.LIS, Patryk1998POLSKP AVIA Swidnik25.50501
12.KOTAS, Wiktor1998POLEKS SKRA Belchatow25.60495
13.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora25.72488
13.STRZESZEWSKI, Aleks1998POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo25.72488
15.RUDKOWSKI, Kai1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora25.83482
16.DEBOWSKI, Szymon1998POLKS Gornik Radlin26.07469
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years1 Mar 2013 - 9:15TimePts.
1.ANDREOSE, Jan-Luigi1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw24.73549
2.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLPletwal Szczytno24.88539
3.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock24.99532
4.DEREN, Kacper1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow25.00532
5.PRZYBYSZ, Daniel1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.25.01531
6.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk25.19520
7.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban25.25516
8.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno25.27515
9.MIKULSKI, Krzysztof1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin25.38508
10.ZUCHOWICZ, Jan1998POLSkalar Warszawa25.41506
11.LIS, Patryk1998POLSKP AVIA Swidnik25.42506
12.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora25.48502
13.RYBAK, Konrad1998POLUKS Pirania-Targowek Warszawa25.49502
14.RUDKOWSKI, Kai1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora25.55498
15.KOTAS, Wiktor1998POLEKS SKRA Belchatow25.60495
16.STRZESZEWSKI, Aleks1998POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo25.72488
17.DEBOWSKI, Szymon1998POLKS Gornik Radlin25.81483
18.ZAJAC, Mikolaj1998POLMOSM Tychy25.82483
19.MIKOLAJCZAK, Kamil1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin25.86480
20.ZURAWA, Kacper1998POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz25.89479
20.LAZARECKI, Dominik1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow25.89479
22.KRZOWSKI, Karol1998POLWarsaw Masters Team26.00473
23.ZMUDA, Pawel1998POLMTP Lublinianka Lublin26.01472
24.PIETRZAK, Grzegorz1998POLKlub Plywacki Ciechanow26.05470
25.SAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz26.08468
26.RYBINSKI, Maciej1998POLSkalar Warszawa26.13466
27.BIADUN, Michal1998POLMKP Szczecin26.14465
28.DYBA, Jakub1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan26.16464
28.ELLGOTH, Piotr1998POLKS Piatka Chorzow26.16464
28.KOPACKI, Wiktor1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw26.16464
31.SZPOJANKOWSKI, Kacper1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn26.17463
31.MRUGALSKI, Kamil1998POLSMS Galicja Krakow26.17463
33.ARCAB, Mateusz1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.26.18463
34.CHWOJKA, Kacper1998POLMTKP DELFIN Torun26.22461
35.TOPOLSKI, Arkadiusz1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim26.25459
36.OSLIZLOK, Dawid1998POLKS Gornik Radlin26.42450
37.GOZDZIEWSKI, Adrian1998POLMKS WODNIK Radom26.43450
38.BURY, Kamil1998POLKS Gornik Radlin26.49447
39.MAKOWSKI, Igor1998POLMZOS Plock26.53445
40.KROL, Bartosz1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn26.58442
41.DEBSKI, Michal1998POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice26.62440
42.WIERTELAK, Karol1998POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice26.63440
43.FEDEROWICZ, Jan1998POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki26.64439
44.PERKOWSKI, Wiktor1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa26.67438
45.DAMENTKA, Kamil1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa26.68437
46.GIBALSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce26.78432
46.GLOGOWSKI, Krzysztof1998POLMKS WODNIK Radom26.78432
48.BRADTKE, Piotr1998POLDelfin Gdynia26.84430
49.SINITCHINE, Radoslaw1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn26.85429
50.SIEMIGINOWSKI, Bartosz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin26.86429
51.SKWARSKI, Maciej1998POLMZOS Plock26.93425
52.SWIDERSKI, Bartosz1998POLUKS Pingwiny Warszawa26.94425
53.KOLODZIEJSKI, Daniel1998POL1 Solex Lebork26.96424
54.SKIBA, Dominik1998POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce26.99422
55.KULESZKO, Mikolaj1998POLMTKP DELFIN Torun27.03421
56.PIERSCINSKI, Adam1998POLMKS Piaseczno27.07419
57.WIERDAK, Michal1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw27.09418
57.PALIMONKA, Bartosz1998POLSkalar Warszawa27.09418
59.GRABARCZYK, Olaf1998POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas27.13416
60.WALASZEK, Jedrzej1998POLSkalar Slupsk27.15415
61.JANUSZCZAK, Dawid1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan27.16415
62.BARGLOWSKI, Mateusz1998POLUKS Siodemka Brodnica27.20413
63.MASLOWSKI, Oskar1998POLMZOS Plock27.28409
64.ZIELINSKI, Jaroslaw1998POLUKS SKARPA Lublin27.30408
65.CZERNIAK, Konrad1998POLUKS SKARPA Lublin27.36406
66.MANCZAK, Blazej1998POLDelfin Gdynia27.41403
67.PIELA, Lukasz1998POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa27.47401
68.MADEJ, Krzysztof1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki27.51399
69.KRAWISZ, Szymon1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz27.53398
70.MIESZCZERIAKOW, Miroslaw1998POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski27.56397
70.MICHNIEWSKI, Tadeusz1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa27.56397
72.AMPULSKI, Remigiusz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin27.65393
73.KOSSYK, Tomasz1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan27.66392
74.WASCINSKI, Konrad1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno27.68392
75.LICBARSKI, Pawel1998POLIUKP WODNIK Police27.69391
76.SASIN, Pawel1998POLUKS Meduza Warszawa27.76388
77.JACEK, Bartlomiej1998POLMOSM Tychy27.79387
77.KORBANEK, Piotr1998POLKS WARTA Poznan27.79387
79.GERC, Jakub1998POLMTKP DELFIN Torun27.85384
80.FEJDASZ, Pawel1998POLZabianka Gdansk27.93381
81.SLOWIK, Piotr1998POLUKS Wodnik Katowice27.97380
82.WESOLOWSKI, Jakub1998POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz28.05376
83.CIOS, Filip1998POLMKP BOBRY Debica28.10374
84.SZWEDA, Tomasz1998POLLKS DELFIN Polaniec28.18371
85.GRZESINSKI, Michal1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow28.25368
85.KULIG, Wojciech1998POLUKS Orka Luban28.25368
87.NIEMCZYK, Krzysztof1998POLDelfin Gdynia28.30366
87.DOMINICZAK, Krzysztof1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow28.30366
89.BORUCKI, Patryk1998POLKS WARTA Poznan28.53358
90.STANISZEWSKI, Michal1998POLSMS Galicja Krakow28.66353
91.ZACZEK, Jan1998POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa28.81347
92.KOZUCH, Wojciech1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw28.85346
93.JANKOWSKI, Mikolaj1998POLMKS DELFINEK Lukow28.88345
94.BANASIAK, Adam1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa28.98341
95.SAK, Adrian1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki29.21333
96.SALASINSKI, Michal1998POLUKS Meduza Warszawa29.29330
97.SIWY, Marcel1998POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory29.49324
98.KOWALEWSKI, Mateusz1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki29.70317
99.DRAPIEWSKI, Patryk1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz29.78314
100.FAC, Michal1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz29.86312
101.PECELT, Daniel1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa30.15303
102.KROLIKOWSKI, Rafal1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw32.31246
DSQKUZMA, Bartosz1998POLKS Jedynka Ozarow MazowieckiNT-
DSQDOBRZYNSKI, Marsel1998POLZabianka GdanskNT-
DSQKOWALSKI, Dominik1998POLUKS Ostrobramska WarszawaNT-
DSQWALENTYNOWICZ, Michal1998POLSkalar WarszawaNT-
DSQWESOLEK, Piotr1998POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-LaskowiceNT-