International Swim MeetingLong Course (50m)
Berlin (GER)1 - 3 Mar 2013
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  10 - 18 years
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  10 years
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  10 - 18 years3 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.RAPSYS, Danas1995LTULithuania51.14771
2.STRAZDAS, Povilas1996LTULithuania51.91737
3.ROEDLAND, Marius Solaat1997NORVestkant52.50713
4.ROGOZIN, Jevgenij1996LTUVilniaus MSC52.57710
5.MARGEVICIUS, Deividas1995LTULithuania52.62708
6.SCHOEN, Enzo1996SWESkane SFB52.89697
7.ZAKARAUSKAS, Jonas1995LTUKauno PM53.14687
8.HEGEDUS, Marton1996HUNSzazhalombattai V.U.K. SE53.64668
9.STULIK, Marek1997CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.53.67667
10.AIGARS, Arvis1997LATRigas Kipsalas PK53.80662
11.PRANCKEVICIUS, Lukas1995LTUKauno PM54.07653
12.SZUCSIK, Bence1998HUNA Joevoe Sc54.42640
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open3 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.TRANDAFIR, Norbert1988ROURomania50.17817
2.WALLBURGER, Tim1989GERSG Neukoelln Berlin50.90782
4.BACKHAUS, Robin1989GERSG Neukoelln Berlin51.62750
7.FELDBERGS, Girts1993LATRigas Kipsalas PK52.95695
8.SKAANING, Daniel1993DENVat Koebenhavn53.00693
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years3 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.RAPSYS, Danas1995LTULithuania51.35762
2.STRAZDAS, Povilas1996LTULithuania51.66748
3.KUNERT, Alexander1996GERSV Gelnhausen52.19726
4.ROGOZIN, Jevgenij1996LTUVilniaus MSC53.16687
4.SCHOEN, Enzo1996SWESkane SFB53.16687
6.ZAKARAUSKAS, Jonas1995LTUKauno PM53.30681
7.STOEHNER, Michael1995GERAqua Preussen Berlin53.51673
8.PRANCKEVICIUS, Lukas1995LTUKauno PM53.59670
9.HEGEDUS, Marton1996HUNSzazhalombattai V.U.K. SE53.61669
10.MARGEVICIUS, Deividas1995LTULithuania53.63669
11.OPITZ, Florian1995GERSwC Berlin53.83661
12.KERTES, Viktor1996SWEAengelholms SS53.90659
13.GAUGG, Fredrik1996GERSG Neukoelln Berlin53.97656
14.CHRISTIANSEN, Henrik1996NORLoerenskog54.00655
15.GRIGORE, Andrei Tiberiu1996ROUAs."Bucharest Sport Club" Bucu54.37642
16.STOEBER, Steven1995GERSSC Berlin Reinickendorf54.66632
17.TEPLAN, Marian1995SVKKP Spisska Nova Ves54.85625
18.HEUGEL, Florent1996FRADauphins De St-Louis54.88624
19.DMITRITSENKO, Roman1995ESTTartu UK54.94622
20.FORSGREN, Marcus1996SWEOestergoetlands SFB55.04619
21.SEDEREVICIUS, Arminas1996LTUKauno PM55.05618
22.TROELL, Max1995SWESkane SFB55.30610
23.BECK, Maximilian1995GERSV Wuerzburg 0555.31610
24.SKIPPERUD, Knut Oscar1996NORKolbotn Il55.34609
25.CHRISTENSEN, Viktor1995DENKOEGE55.48604
26.BANISETH, Fabio1995GERSV Westfalen Hagen55.53602
27.BELOUSOV, Vladislav1995RUSRussia55.59600
28.DAPKUS, Grantas1996LTUKauno PM55.66598
29.POULSEN, Magnus Sloth1995DENVat Koebenhavn55.70597
30.LINDHJEM, Vebjoern1995NORLoerenskog55.79594
31.LINDENBERG, Yannick1995GERSSC Berlin Reinickendorf55.84592
32.MORK, Alexander Marki1995NORStavang.Sc55.89591
33.WINKLER, Paul1996GERKoepenicker SV Neptun 8955.97588
34.KARABA, Denis1995SVKPIRANA Sport Club56.01587
35.PAETZOLD, Clemens1995GERRatzeburger SV56.03586
35.FAUSKE, Gard Ruben1995NORLoerenskog56.03586
37.WALLIN, Pontus1996SWESkane SFB56.09584
38.WENDLAND, Philipp1996GERSwC Berlin56.16582
39.VOELKEL, Felix1995GERHainsberger SV56.17582
40.PIHL, Oscar1995SWESkane SFB56.31578
41.LARSEN, Ivan Aleksander1995NORKarmoey Sk56.37576
42.OEJSTEDT, Erik1995SWEAengelholms SS56.42574
43.OEVERGAARD, Gard1996NORNTG Sjostjerna56.56570
44.SOOS, Adrian1995GERSLO - PK Olimpija Ljubljana56.60569
45.SVOBODA, Jakub1996CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin56.61569
46.JOERGENSEN, Christoffer Solberg1996NORTrondhjem56.64568
47.ROOS, Christoffer1995SWEAengelholms SS56.65567
48.DOGGER, Sven1996NEDDe Zwoer56.71566
49.SANDHALAND, Daniel1995NORKarmoey Sk56.72565
50.DRIES, Bas1995NEDDe Amer56.86561
51.CIJUNSKAS, Haroldas1995LTUKlaipedos Gintaro SC56.88560
52.PUZINOVAS, Justas1995LTUKauno PM57.02556
53.LUKS, Toms Alpa1996LATRigas Kipsalas PK57.18552
54.DOLK, Filip1996SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap57.28549
55.MEZEI, Sandor1995HUNFerencvarosi Torna Club57.29548
56.DREHER, Tim1996GERSV Wuerzburg 0557.46544
57.CHRISTIANSSON, Johan1996SWESkane SFB57.58540
58.ERNST, Elliot1996GERTSV Schmiden57.59540
59.VASOVIC, Nebojsa1996SRBDinamo57.78535
60.ALIC, Benjamin1996NORHaugesund57.90531
61.RICKERT, Vincent1995GERRatzeburger SV58.02528
62.CSONKA, Barnabas1996HUNFerencvarosi Torna Club58.12525
63.ELZEN van den, Josha1996NEDAZ&PC58.16524
64.HOFFMANN, Arne1996GERFlensburg SK58.18524
65.THORKILDSEN, Mathias1996NORBaerumsvoemmerne58.22523
66.SOLBERG, Aleksander1996NORLarvik Sk58.28521
67.LUDVIGSEN, Hakon P.1996NORRandaberg58.31520
68.PERNEKI, Attila1996HUNFerencvarosi Torna Club58.34519
68.TOLLUNDGAARD, Benjamin S.1996DENVat Koebenhavn58.34519
70.GREWER, Pascal1996GERMaxi Swim-Team Hamm58.41518
71.KOERBER, Florian1995GERSG Steglitz-Berlin58.45516
72.CSOEGLEI, Marek1996SVKSPK Bratislava58.85506
73.DUPLAKINS, Viktors1995LATDaugavpils BJSS58.92504
74.BISCHOFF, Marcus1995GERSSV Freiberg59.07500
75.SCHOENING, Jonathan Stoetvig1995NORLarvik Sk59.12499
76.PAPOUTSIS, Filip1995NORDrammen Sk59.16498
77.KARLSEN, Brage1995NORAlta Sk59.19497
78.GUENTHER, Lennard1995GERSVV Plauen59.24496
79.BERGSVENKERUD, Jarl Andre1995NORLoerenskog59.28495
79.OEVREBOE, OEystein1996NOROslo Il59.28495
81.DOSSEV, David1995NORHaugesund59.38493
82.PERKONS, Pauls1996LATRigas Kipsalas PK59.72484
83.ZIMMERMANN, Max1995GERSSV Freiberg59.97478
84.VUILLIOMENET, Bjorn Stian1996NORKlepp1:00.10475
85.ILJUSENKO, Pavel1996LTUKlaipedos Gintaro SC1:00.74460
86.LIE, Henrik Syversveen1996NORBaerumsvoemmerne1:01.48444
87.NAGEL, Nils1996GERTSV Achim 18601:01.53443
88.BUCKLAND, Haakon1996NORHaugesund1:01.79437
89.ANDERSSON, Mattias1996SWEAengelholms SS1:01.82436
90.CZECH, Dawid1995POLAquatica Pawlowice1:01.93434
91.BANCZYK, Pawel1996POLAquatica Pawlowice1:02.06431
92.MOELL, Sondre1996NORStavang.Sc1:02.31426
93.BEKKELUND, Dennis Matoshi1996NORAskimsvommerne1:03.47403
94.WIUM, Sverre1996NORAskimsvommerne1:03.51402
95.PUTMAN, Stephan1995NEDDe Amer1:06.19355
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 - 16 years3 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.ROEDLAND, Marius Solaat1997NORVestkant52.09730
2.SZUCSIK, Bence1998HUNA Joevoe Sc53.36679
3.STULIK, Marek1997CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.53.85661
4.AIGARS, Arvis1997LATRigas Kipsalas PK53.87660
5.BOEEN, Sigurd Holten1997NORAalesund53.99655
6.LATAITIS, Matas1997LTUVilniaus MSC54.81626
7.PUCHLY, Tomas1998SVKSTU Trnava55.13616
8.SCARLAT, Bogdan1997ROUC.S.M. Pitesti55.17614
9.PONE, Emils1997LATRigas Kipsalas PK55.28611
9.WILLIAMSSON, Olle1998SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap55.28611
11.RODRIGUEZ-WEBER, Adrian1997GERSC Eintracht Berlin55.63599
12.PERSSON, Mika1998SWESkane SFB55.71597
13.LINSALATA, Luca1997GERSG Schoeneberg Berlin55.85592
14.ZAMODICS, Mark1997HUNDelzalai Vizmu SE Nagykanizsa55.87591
15.MONORI, Zoltan1997HUNA Joevoe Sc55.92590
16.ELFERS, Kristian1997GERLSV Bremen56.02587
17.MARIEGAARD, Johannes E.1997DENVat Koebenhavn56.14583
18.HELGAKER, Eirik1997NOROslo Il56.45573
19.GALCHENKO, Evgeniy1998RUSSdyshor No 156.63568
20.LLUPA, Cruiz1997SWESkane SFB56.70566
21.JATTKE, Thierry1997GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.56.82562
22.SIUMETA, Nedas1997LTUKauno PM56.86561
23.FRENKEL, Kevin1997GERTSV Achim 186056.95558
24.ALMEIDA SUNDELL, Alexander1997SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap56.98557
25.HINDERUP, Eric1998SWESkane SFB56.99557
26.TOMASEK, Vojtech1997CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.57.03556
27.BIVESAND, Filip1997SWESkane SFB57.15553
28.STEINLAND, Mads Henry1997NORBaerumsvoemmerne57.16552
29.STOLBOV, Bladimir1997RUSSdyshor No 157.20551
30.SMETANA, Marek1997SVKSPK Bratislava57.29548
31.BORGSTROEM, Halvor Arne1997NORRandaberg57.31548
32.CHRISTENSEN, Cebastian1998SWESkane SFB57.35547
33.SCHROETER, Felix1997GERSVV Plauen57.37546
34.RYDBERG, Hugo1998SWEOestergoetlands SFB57.39546
35.KRISTENSEN, Jonathan1998DENODDER57.53542
36.BRUNZEL, Markus1997GERLSV Bremen57.66538
37.FROST, Alexander1997SWEOestergoetlands SFB57.70537
38.DOMIN, Josef1998CZESK Motorlet Praha57.90531
39.SANDSTROEM-KARLSS, Matthias1998SWEOestergoetlands SFB57.98529
40.ZAHRADNIK, Stepan1997CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.58.00529
41.TOMCZYSZYN, Markus1998GERSG Aumund-Vegesack58.01528
42.HARSANYI, Gergely1997HUNFerencvarosi Torna Club58.02528
43.REKOS, Alexander1997SVKSPK Bratislava58.30520
44.EHRENFELS, Jonas1997GERSV Wuerzburg 0558.34519
44.SUDKAMP, Maurice1997NORRandaberg58.34519
46.CE, Martin1998CZESK Motorlet Praha58.45516
47.WALDMANN, Sascha-Christian1998GERMaxi Swim-Team Hamm58.48516
48.POVILAITIS, Aurimas1997LTUKauno PM58.58513
49.LAHTINEN, Roni1997FINUinti Tampere58.79508
50.WEISS, Rene1997GERFlensburg SK58.86506
51.RIMAL, Marek1997CZESK Motorlet Praha59.01502
52.SAMUELSEN, Tim1997NORMadla Sk59.02502
53.SELLE, Torge Alexander1998GERSC Delphin Luebeck v.59.22497
54.JOKINEN, Sampo1998FINHss59.29495
55.HACHMANN, Lucas1997GERSG Elbe59.31494
56.DOMBRADI, Akos1997HUNA Joevoe Sc59.46491
57.PAKARINEN, Alari1998FINHss59.48490
57.VOGT, Robin1997GERTSV Schmiden59.48490
59.MOERK, Fridtjov1998NORLambertset59.49490
60.LENAR, Ondrej1997SVKSPK Bratislava59.71484
61.RICHARDSEN, Viktor Husoe1998NORLambertset59.76483
62.HOLFELD, Bjarne1997GERSV Zwickau von 190459.77483
63.SIIRANEN, Santeri1998FINNopy59.83481
63.BAER, Frederik1997GERSV Wuerzburg 0559.83481
65.BLUDAU, Urs1998GERSG Schwimmen Muenster59.84481
66.KABISCH, Julian1998GERSG Schwimmen Muenster59.85481
66.LAUKO, Dominik1997SVKSTU Trnava59.85481
66.NAUMOV, Ilja1997RUSRussia59.85481
69.ATTANAPOLA, Manith1997NORTrondhjem59.91480
70.PELNA, Maksims1998LATRezeknes BJSS1:00.06476
71.ARENTEWICZ, Jacek1997POLMKS PIAST Glogow1:00.08475
72.HANSSON, Simon1997SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:00.14474
73.CLAYHILLS, Bruce1997FINHss1:00.20473
74.FINCZICZKI, Mate1997HUNBalaton1:00.35469
75.KETZSCHER, Jeffrey1998GERTSV Rot Weiss Niebuell1:00.44467
76.PROKOPJEVS, Vjaceslavs1997LATDaugavpils BJSS1:00.49466
77.TAMULIONIS, Matas1998LTUKlaipedos Gintaro SC1:00.56464
78.CEPEK, Michael1998CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin1:00.65462
78.HANZLIK, Peter1997HUNTestnevelesi Egyetem1:00.65462
80.WATHNE, Johannes Kahlbom1997NORMadla Sk1:00.70461
81.KHILINSKIY, Ruslan1998RUSRussia1:00.71461
82.HJERTAKER, William Stey1998NOROslo Il1:00.72461
83.PARDOE, Alfred1997GBREllesmere Co1:00.83458
84.HALLSSON, Bragi1997NORHammerfest1:00.86457
85.VASILONOKS, Janis Kristaps1998LATRigas Kipsalas PK1:00.89457
86.BALSYS, Haroldas1998LTUKlaipedos Gintaro SC1:00.95455
87.SCHROETER, Julian1998GERSC Plauen 061:01.00454
88.LORDAN, Alexander1997GERSGS Bremerhaven1:01.05453
89.SZABO FELTOTHY, Pal1998HUNTestnevelesi Egyetem1:01.13451
90.HESSLEVIK, Jacob1997SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:01.17451
91.STRAUME, Vegard1998NORVestkant1:01.28448
92.BATBUKT, Jon Olav1998NORTrondhjem1:01.35447
93.JOHANSSON, Philip1997SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:01.48444
94.MUELLER, Moritz1998GERLSV Bremen1:01.50443
95.OLDEN LARSEN, Morten1998NORTrondhjem1:01.54442
96.ONDERKA, Josef1997CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.1:01.95434
97.SZOELLOESI, Martin1998HUNDunaferr SE1:02.03432
98.ARVIDSSON, Gustav1998SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:02.17429
99.HERMS, Armin1998GERLSV Bremen1:02.28427
100.ANGHEL, Andrei1998ROUAs."Bucharest Sport Club" Bucu1:02.33426
101.ZSEMBERY, Bendeguz1998HUNTestnevelesi Egyetem1:02.39425
102.ABERG, Dennis1998SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:02.59420
103.KROON, Gustav1998SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:02.66419
104.PRINS, Guus1998NORAalesund1:02.71418
105.ALVESTAD LARSEN, Halvor1998NORKarmoey Sk1:02.92414
106.ZGADZAJ, Alexander1997GERSG Schoeneberg Berlin1:03.20408
107.SANDER, Nicolas1998GERSC Delphin Luebeck v.1:03.26407
108.KETZSCHER, Joey1998GERTSV Rot Weiss Niebuell1:03.29407
109.SOEDERLUND, Erlend1997NORTrondhjem1:03.43404
110.NICKEL, Jan-Phillipp1998GERSV Wuerzburg 051:03.53402
111.ROLLWAGE, Soeren1997GERSG Elbe1:03.95394
112.FISCHER, Malte1998GERLSKW Bad Lauterberg1:04.36387
113.VOLDEN, Kristian1998NORTrondhjem1:04.75380
114.ANDERSSON, Henning1997NORTrondhjem1:05.69364
115.HOFFMANN, Mario1998SVKSPK Bratislava1:06.87345
116.WINKELMANN, Vincent1998GERTSV Schleswig1:10.01300
117.HORNUNG, Philipp Carsten1997GERTSV Schleswig1:10.06300
DSQSIIM, Cevin Anders1997ESTTartu UKNT-
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 - 14 years3 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.MONORI, Kristof1999HUNA Joevoe Sc56.40575
2.LUDVIK, Tomas1999CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.56.42574
3.CEPRKALO, Mihajlo1999BIH22. April - Banja Luka56.76564
4.ZIRK, Kregor1999ESTUjumise SK57.03556
5.NOLL, David1999CZETJ Lokomotiva Nymburk57.78535
6.RUUD, William Mikal1999NORAalesund58.40518
7.MARTINKENAS, Paulius1999LTUKauno PM58.77508
8.DORT, Bence1999HUNDunaferr SE59.04501
9.LAKATOS, David1999HUNA Joevoe Sc59.16498
10.GALCHENKO, Georgiy2000RUSSdyshor No 159.61487
11.ZELIKOVSKY, Tomas2000SVKKP Spisska Nova Ves59.62487
12.CSOMOS, Balint1999HUNTestnevelesi Egyetem59.77483
13.ZAFEIROPOULOS, Athanasios2000GREN.E. Nafpliou59.98478
14.KERTES, Daniel1999SWEAengelholms SS1:00.26471
15.CHRISTIANSEN, Elias1999GERTSV Rot Weiss Niebuell1:01.10452
16.RUZIC, Tomas2000SVKSPK Bratislava1:01.34447
17.SAKALAUSKAS, Ignas1999LTUPanevezio Zemyna1:01.35447
18.MAINI, Nicholas A1999GBRSt Pauls Sch1:01.72439
19.HANSTAL, Oskar1999SWEAengelholms SS1:01.83436
20.OLEJNICZAK, Borys2000POLKS WARTA Poznan1:01.94434
21.PUDZMYS, Edgaras1999LTUKlaipedos Gintaro SC1:01.97433
22.LOEGE, Heine Reime1999NORBryne Sk1:02.03432
23.BECK, Sebastian2000GERSV Wuerzburg 051:02.19429
24.JENSEN, Alexander1999DENODDER1:02.74417
25.MATVEJEV, Tiit1999ESTUjumise SK1:02.83416
26.EGRESSY, Janos1999HUNTestnevelesi Egyetem1:02.87415
27.LIE, Erling Syversveen1999NORBaerumsvoemmerne1:03.11410
28.SLAVIK, Dennis1999CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin1:03.23408
29.MIKO, Dusan2000CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.1:03.27407
30.FILIMONOV, Artur1999RUSSdyshor No 11:03.63400
31.KUO, Christopher1999GERSC Barsinghausen1:03.71399
32.PUSHKIN, Denis2000RUSSaint-Petersburg1:03.86396
33.BAROY, Olav Nevestveit1999NORKlepp1:04.04393
34.NARAJEVS, Daniels1999LATDaugavpils BJSS1:04.20390
35.WIKBERG, Sondre1999NOROslo Il1:04.26389
35.VIANA DA SILVA, Danillo Keven1999GERSG Aumund-Vegesack1:04.26389
37.SOFJINS, Daniils2000LATUnikinez LKSB1:04.32387
38.SMENES, Sigbjoern Marken1999NORAalesund1:04.33387
39.LINDEKRANTZ, Karl1999SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:04.36387
40.DOLECKI, Florian1999GERSC Delphin Luebeck v.1:04.66381
41.FROEHLICH, Fabian2000GERSV Zwickau von 19041:04.74380
42.ZEMAN, Jan1999CZESK Motorlet Praha1:04.75380
43.VIRAG, Laszlo1999HUNDunaferr SE1:05.15373
44.JEDRZEJEWSKI, Mateusz2000POLUks Gos Raszyn Raszyn1:05.23371
45.MOERCK, Joel1999SWES711:05.51367
46.BLAZEK, Vojtech1999CZETJ Lokomotiva Nymburk1:05.66364
47.SOLVIK, Kristian Nygard1999NORBryne Sk1:05.69364
48.BUNCIC, Robin1999GERSG Aumund-Vegesack1:05.79362
49.TRUDOV, Alexander1999SWES711:05.87361
49.PUKITIS, Rinalds2000LATRigas Kipsalas PK1:05.87361
51.ARNOLD, Oliver1999SVKSPK Bratislava1:05.88361
52.OPOLKA, Kacper2000POLAquatica Pawlowice1:05.89360
53.LOWELL, Hugo1999GBRSt Pauls Sch1:05.98359
54.PUZS, Pjotrs1999LATDaugavpils BJSS1:06.02358
55.SEESEMANN, Finn1999GERFlensburg SK1:06.62349
56.QUEISS, Tim1999GERSGS Bremerhaven1:06.64348
57.OLAUSSEN, Filip2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne1:06.78346
58.HELLZEN, Petter2000SWEAengelholms SS1:06.92344
59.KOZEVNIKOV, Danil1999CZESK Motorlet Praha1:07.16340
60.HOBBIEBRUNKEN, Kei2000GERSG Aumund-Vegesack1:07.82330
61.SANDSTOL, Mathias Engstrom1999NORBryne Sk1:07.83330
62.WAHLBERG, Martin1999SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:07.90329
62.ALBERT, Philipp1999GERSVV Plauen1:07.90329
64.DUSA, Matej2000SVKSPK Bratislava1:08.12326
65.RINK, Hark2000GERFlensburg SK1:08.51321
66.BLAHA, Jakub1999CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.1:09.08313
67.UPHOFF, Lukas1999GERSGS Bremerhaven1:09.38309
68.VAS, Patrik2000SVKSPK Bratislava1:09.46308
69.CEPJOLKINS, Filips1999LATRigas Kipsalas PK1:09.49307
70.VOLKMANN, Benett2000GERCeller SC1:09.51307
71.BALCUNS, Martins2000LATRigas Kipsalas PK1:09.92301
72.CYGANEK, Mateusz2000POLUKS PS Salwator Krakow1:10.50294
73.PETLAK, Tadeusz2000POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa1:10.61293
74.MIROLUBOVS, Aleksandrs1999LATRigas Kipsalas PK1:11.14286
75.FRERICHS, Jannek2000GERTSV Achim 18601:11.16286
76.TOMAN, Martin1999CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin1:11.98276
77.DOBRZANSKI, Krystian2000POLUKS SVIDA Swidnica1:12.36272
78.RUBAHN, Alexander1999GERFlensburg SK1:12.53270
79.WLODARCZAK, Piotr1999POLUKS PIRANIE Lubin1:12.96265
80.SZADZIK, Marek2000GERSC Rote Erde Hamm 19191:13.29262
81.MALINOVSKIJS, Dmitrijs2000LATUnikinez LKSB1:13.77257
82.FELBERG, Adrian1999POLUKS PIRANIE Lubin1:15.00244
83.ABRAHAM, Tomas2000SWEAengelholms SS1:15.09243
84.SIMAITIS, Arnas2000LTUKlaipedos Gintaro SC1:15.65238
85.POBOZNIAK, Bartosz2000POLUKS PS Salwator Krakow1:16.62229
86.LASZUK, Filip2000POLUKS SVIDA Swidnica1:17.21224
87.RAUDYS, Arturas2000LTUKlaipedos Gintaro SC1:17.63220
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  11 - 12 years3 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.DUICAN, Robert2001ROUAs."Bucharest Sport Club" Bucu1:02.89415
2.SCHAAF, Sebastian2001GERDLRG-Oder-Spree1:04.41386
3.LAUDAM, Jan2001GERSV Wuerzburg 051:04.73380
4.REICHSTEIN, Lasse2001GEROSC Bremerhaven1:05.13373
5.WARZOCHA, Albert2001POLKS WARTA Poznan1:06.60349
6.JEGOROVS, Tomass2001LATUnikinez LKSB1:06.79346
7.NAZAROV, Ilya2001RUSSdyshor No 11:07.16340
8.MOSON, Piotr2001POLSP H2O Jastrzebie1:07.27339
9.MATRAI, Roland2001HUNBalaton1:07.78331
10.ADAMCZAK, Jakub2001POLUKS PIRANIE Lubin1:08.53320
11.PARDOE, Hector2001GBREllesmere Co1:08.70318
12.COZL, David2001CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.1:08.83316
13.JAWORSKI, Szymon2001POLSalmo Zory1:08.97314
14.AGEEV, Edward2001GERSV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg1:09.63305
15.TOTKA, Marco2001SVKSPK Bratislava1:09.95301
16.PANIHINS, Maksims2001LATUnikinez LKSB1:10.48294
17.SHUVALOV, Artemy2001RUSRussia1:11.73279
18.HEGEMANN, Tim2001GERSV Westfalen Hagen1:11.79279
19.WIATR, Wojciech2001POLKS WARTA Poznan1:11.82278
20.GORMANN, Philipp2001GERPotsdamer SV1:11.85278
21.DUSA, Ondrej2001SVKSPK Bratislava1:12.01276
22.MROTZECK, John Jason2002GERAqua Preussen Berlin1:12.20274
23.MILBRANT, Kacper2001POLSalmo Zory1:12.25273
24.SCHENK, Lucas2001GERSG Einheit Rathenow1:12.62269
25.URYGA, Bartlomiej2001POLAquatica Pawlowice1:13.31262
26.BEIER, Marc2001GERSG Schoeneberg Berlin1:13.35261
27.DACHNER, Maximilian2002GERAqua Preussen Berlin1:13.46260
28.DRESCHER, Moritz2002GERSC Wedding Berlin1:13.57259
29.MAKAROV, Georgiy2002RUSRussia1:13.67258
30.JEDRZEJEWSKI, Albert2002POLUks Gos Raszyn Raszyn1:13.79256
31.BRUNOVSKY, Samuel2001SVKSPK Bratislava1:14.03254
32.GORODNICIJS, Danila2001LATUnikinez LKSB1:14.34251
33.NOVOTNY, Matyas2001CZESK Motorlet Praha1:14.51249
34.BENAD, Tim2001GERSTV Limbach-Oberfrohna1:15.17243
35.ZEMAN, Jakub2001CZESK Motorlet Praha1:15.18242
36.PALENIK, Simon2001SVKSTU Trnava1:15.62238
37.MOSON, Samuel2001POLSP H2O Jastrzebie1:15.93235
37.WOLFSKEIL, Tillmann2001GERFlensburg SK1:15.93235
39.EKELUND, Max2001SWEAengelholms SS1:16.04234
40.MALINA, Szymon2001POLSTSKSiT Glosator Krakow1:16.22233
41.ERNST, Daniel2001GERFlensburg SK1:16.35231
42.PISAREK, Tomasz2001POLAquatica Pawlowice1:17.47222
43.FRIEDEL, Richard Vincent2002GERKoepenicker SV Neptun 891:17.68220
44.BUETTNER, Adrian2001GERSTV Limbach-Oberfrohna1:17.73219
45.EICHELKRAUT, Maximilian2002GERSC Plauen 061:17.99217
46.RINGELMANN, Phil2001GEROSC Bremerhaven1:18.52213
47.SUK, Maxim2002CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin1:18.77211
48.KARZELEK, Kamil2001POLSP H2O Jastrzebie1:19.23207
49.BOROWY, Jakub2001POLUKS SVIDA Swidnica1:19.33206
50.WEINBACH, Etienne2002GERTSV Rot Weiss Niebuell1:19.62204
51.STREFLING, Alexander2001GERSV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg1:19.90202
52.SCHENK, Felix2001GERSG Einheit Rathenow1:19.96201
53.KOMLEV, Viktor2002RUSRussia1:20.59197
54.NIVETTE, Karol2001POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa1:21.11193
55.VEJTRUBA, Jakub2002CZETJ Lokomotiva Nymburk1:21.66189
56.SAUAR, Martin2001NORChristiania SK1:21.70189
57.DAEUBNER, Michl2002GERSC Plauen 061:21.84188
58.BELSKIS, Zenons2001LATRigas Kipsalas PK1:22.32185
59.POLAKOVS, Aleksandrs2001LATDaugavpils BJSS1:22.47184
60.WEIGELT, Peter2002GERSSV Freiberg1:23.15179
61.SIENKIEWICZ, Dawid2001POLMKS PIAST Glogow1:23.37178
62.RYBACKI, Maksymilian2002POLKS WARTA Poznan1:23.46177
63.KONTAUTAS, Naglis2002LTUKlaipedos Gintaro SC1:24.48171
64.ZEHL, Fabian2001GERSV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg1:24.74169
65.CERNY, Jan2002CZESport. klub Policie Nymburk1:25.08167
66.PAWLICZEK, Konrad2002POLAquatica Pawlowice1:25.24166
67.MAKHOV, Vladislav2001RUSSdyshor No 11:25.31166
68.LUCZAK, Krzysztof2002POLKS WARTA Poznan1:26.32160
69.BECKER, Louis Frederik2002GERTSV Schleswig1:28.31149
70.PETRAK, Martin2002CZESport. klub Policie Nymburk1:29.29145
71.SHANDARUK, Valerii2002RUSRussia1:29.82142
72.LESICKI, Piotr2002POLKS WARTA Poznan1:30.05141
73.BLOBEL, Szczepan2001POLAquatica Pawlowice1:31.82133
74.DERIABIN, Gleb2002RUSRussia1:34.53122
DSQEIERMANN, Christian2001GERSTV Limbach-OberfrohnaNT-
DSQZUKIEWICZ, Filip2001POLUKS PS Salwator KrakowNT-
DSQVARVASAINITIS, Ioannis2001GREN.E. NafpliouNT-
DSQKIREEV, Aleksandr2001RUSRussiaNT-
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  10 years3 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.EIDAM, Ole Mats2003GERSG Einheit Rathenow1:10.85290
2.BEVREUS, William2003SWES711:11.16286
3.KAYA, Deniz2003HUNTestnevelesi Egyetem1:15.58239
4.STOLTZ, Markus2003ROURomania1:16.87227
5.MEISEL, Marlon2003GERSC Plauen 061:17.03225
6.GROMSKI, Patryk2003POLKS Krotosz Krotoszyn1:17.27223
7.HAJEK, Michal2003CZETJ Lokomotiva Nymburk1:17.73219
8.SVAROVSKII, Danila2003RUSRussia1:17.93218
9.DUMITRACHE, Tobias2003ROUAs."Bucharest Sport Club" Bucu1:18.38214
10.DOPIERALA, Tytus2003POLKS WARTA Poznan1:19.29207
11.JETEL, Jakub2003CZESport. klub Policie Nymburk1:19.49205
12.SAPOZHENKOV, Arseniy2003RUSRussia1:21.76188
13.GRIGORE, Andrei2003ROUAs."Bucharest Sport Club" Bucu1:22.26185
14.ROMANOV, Dennis2003GERSC Eintracht Berlin1:22.42184
15.RADU, Cosug2003ROUAs."Bucharest Sport Club" Bucu1:23.14179
16.KONDRATYEV, Bogdan2003RUSRussia1:23.56176
17.WALETZKO, Marius2003GERSC Plauen 061:23.78175
18.TURKUSIC, Elmin2003GERSG Schoeneberg Berlin1:24.57170
19.CEBULA, Oskar2003POLUKS SVIDA Swidnica1:25.97162
20.MARCHEWKA, Mikolaj2003POLUKS PS Salwator Krakow1:26.77158
21.KOECH, Silas2003GERRatzeburger SV1:26.82157
22.MARKOVSKI, Goce2003MKDPK "Olimpik" Bitola1:28.23150
23.CERVINKA, Martin2003CZESport. klub Policie Nymburk1:28.65148
24.OESTERREICH, Theo2003GERSG Schoeneberg Berlin1:28.69147
25.KOKOREVICS, Ralfs-Kristers2003LATDaugavpils BJSS1:28.91146
26.MACIUK, Karol2003POLUKS PS Salwator Krakow1:29.51143
27.SZABO, David2003CZESK Motorlet Praha1:31.36135
28.KRAUS, Wiktor2003POLSTSKSiT Glosator Krakow1:31.58134
29.ZAK, Matyas2003CZESK Motorlet Praha1:33.05128
30.GHERGHE, Vlad2003ROUAs."Bucharest Sport Club" Bucu1:33.18127
31.SZASTAK, Blazej2003POLUKS PS Salwator Krakow1:33.97124
32.WLOSINSKI, Pawel2003POLUKS SVIDA Swidnica1:34.58122
33.HAEHNEL, Max-Christoph2003GERSTV Limbach-Oberfrohna1:37.29112
34.BACIU, Andrei2003ROUAs."Bucharest Sport Club" Bucu1:46.1386
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open3 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.WALLBURGER, Tim1989GERSG Neukoelln Berlin50.81786
2.TRANDAFIR, Norbert1988ROURomania50.88783
4.OSWALD, Maximilian1994GERSG Neukoelln Berlin51.46757
5.ZIELINSKI, Dawid1992POLMKP Szczecin51.49756
7.SKAANING, Daniel1993DENVat Koebenhavn51.67748
8.BACKHAUS, Robin1989GERSG Neukoelln Berlin51.96735
10.FITTERER, Tony1994GERSG Regio Freiburg52.17726
12.FELDBERGS, Girts1993LATRigas Kipsalas PK52.24724
13.SIARA, Tom1990GERSG Neukoelln Berlin52.35719
14.STOJKOVSKI, Niksa1994CRONOR - Lambertset52.37718
15.MESZAROS, Mark1994HUNBudafoka SE52.40717
16.ZAMBO, Balazs1992HUNA Joevoe Sc52.54711
17.SIKHARULIDZE, Davit1994GEOGeorgia52.59709
20.ZAJUSCH, Tobias1994GERSG Neukoelln Berlin53.17686
21.PLEVKO, Tomas1991CZESK Jazzmani Zatec53.28682
23.SOKULSKI, Jacek1991POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw53.35679
25.BENGTSSON, Johan1991SWESkane SFB53.43676
26.SELINGER, Marcel1989GERSG Neukoelln Berlin53.51673
30.REVISHVILI, Irakli1989GEOGeorgia53.62669
32.GRESS, Sebastian1992GERSV Wuerzburg 0553.78663
33.KLICH, Kacper1994POLAZS AWF Katowice53.83661
36.BENING, Emil1993POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw53.87660
39.TRONVOLL, Christian1994NORTrondhjem53.94657
43.LEDL, Michal1991CZESK Motorlet Praha54.03654
44.BALANDIS, Donatas1991LTUVilniaus MSC54.12651
45.LUNDAHL, Daniel1991SWESkane SFB54.19648
46.KACZMARSKI, Marcin1994POLMKP Szczecin54.30644
47.LUNDIN, Anton1994SWESkane SFB54.33643
48.MARKOWSKI, Jakob1992GERSV Wuerzburg 0554.34643
49.LEONAVICIUS, Justas1994LTUVilniaus MSC54.36642
50.KARLSSON, Sebastian1992SWEOestergoetlands SFB54.37642
52.SANDER, Rodje1993NORHaugesund54.38641
53.BIELAWSKI, Michal1993POLUrsynow Warszawa54.46639
54.KLUSEK, Adrian1993POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw54.48638
56.OLOFSSON, Fredrik1994SWEAengelholms SS54.69631
57.MYHRBERG, Andreas1993SWES7154.74629
58.MARIEGAARD, Frederik A.1994DENVat Koebenhavn54.80627
63.MOELLER, Emil1994SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap54.97621
64.KALLHOVD, Sondre1993NORLambertset55.04619
66.PLATO, Simon1993SWESkane SFB55.05618
77.BRENNHAGEN, Hakon1993NORLoerenskog55.55602
79.JOHANSEN, Mikkel1994DENVat Koebenhavn55.63599
81.WATHNE, Henrik1994NORBaerumsvoemmerne55.64599
83.FLANAGHAN, James1988GBRBristol Hen55.69597
87.ZABOROWSKI, Filip1994POLMKP Szczecin55.82593
92.DOLLMAYER, Kalle1993SWESkane SFB55.92590
99.JANIK, Branislav1986SVKVSK UK Bratislava56.05586
101.SZAUTER, Gergo1994HUNFerencvarosi Torna Club56.10584
102.BUNN, Florian1994GERSSG Wolfenb├╝ttel56.13583
104.NORMANN, Odin Spangen1992NORTrondhjem56.15583
107.BARNETT, Liam1987GBRCo Cambridge56.27579
108.HAARSAKER, Christoffer Tofte1993NORTrondhjem56.30578
108.DMITRECENKO, Andrejs1994LATRigas Kipsalas PK56.30578
119.FJELDBERG, Oeystein1993NORRandaberg56.63568
126.CLEGG, James1994GBREast Lothian56.76564
128.NORDAHL, Jonn Magnus1993NORLambertset56.81563
128.ANDERSEN, Alexander Skov1993DENVat Koebenhavn56.81563
134.STRUIJF, Kingue1994NEDAZ&PC56.95558
139.GOLDBERG, Robin1989GER1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft57.03556
142.HOUWELINGEN van, Huub1994NEDAZ&PC57.05555
153.SEMETKA, Adam1994SVKVSK UK Bratislava57.39546
156.BRKIC, Tony1994SWES7157.47543
160.RABEY, Dimitri1994NORAlta Sk57.64539
161.DAVIDSSON, Emil1990SWEAengelholms SS57.66538
166.FRERICHS, Joern1994GERTSV Achim 186057.84533
178.JURKOVIC, Jakub1994SVKVSK UK Bratislava58.28521
192.CHKLAR, Alexander1981GBRBristol Hen58.71510
213.STILLER, Ronny1989GERSSV Hoyerswerda59.46491
231.KAMPMAN, Dick1988NEDDe Amer59.91480
241.HERBST, Stephan1994GERSV Westfalen Hagen1:00.32470
246.JOERGENSEN, Pontus1994SWEAengelholms SS1:00.59464
295.NYGARD, Didrik1994NOROslo Il1:02.91414
297.BRODERSEN, Marek1994GERRendsburger TSV1:02.95413