Coupe 2Short Course (25m)
Tournai (BEL)13 Feb 2016
Women, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  19 years and older
Women, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
Women, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  19 years and older13 Feb 2016 - 9:00TimePts.
1.LEPOMME, Anne-Sophie1986BELNivelles Swimming Team1:11.17504
2.FOURNEAU, Sasha1997BELOrca Natation Soignies1:24.80298
3.WILLOCQ, Camille1982BELClub Marsouins Ath2:02.2599
Women, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years13 Feb 2016 - 9:00TimePts.
1.MICHELS, Lise1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:06.97605
2.BACCAUW, Manon1998BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain1:15.79418
3.COCU, Florine1998BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain1:15.82417
4.TALEB, Yasmine1999BELCastor Club De Mons1:20.18353
5.FRANCAUX, Alice1998BELOrca Natation Soignies1:20.74345
6.CARPIN, Ophelie1999BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:24.76298
7.CARNIER, Margot1999BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:25.13294
8.FIORI, Alexia1998BELCastor Club De Mons1:27.96267
9.GREENFIELD, Sydney1999BELMons Hainaut Natation1:33.14225
10.AERNOUDT, Jade1998BELEspadon Leuze Natation1:34.06218
Women, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years13 Feb 2016 - 9:00TimePts.
1.GHESQUIERE, Romane2000BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:11.56496
2.HERMAN, Marie2001BELClub Marsouins Ath1:15.18428
3.DELADRIER, Margault2000BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain1:16.51406
4.PIETTE, Britney2000BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:17.41392
5.VISEE, Chloe2001BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain1:17.63389
6.BACCAUW, Margaux2001BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain1:18.79372
7.VANTYGHEM, Marion2000BELOrca Natation Soignies1:19.45362
8.BLOTHIAUX, Aline2001BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain1:20.92343
9.TABUREAU, Lucie-Lizhu2001CHNBEL - Orca Natation Soignies1:21.08341
10.HANICQ, Ambre2001BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:21.34338
11.LHOSTTE, Lea2001BELCastor Club De Mons1:22.55323
12.TRESNIE, Adeline2000BELCercle Des Dauphins Courcelloi1:25.62289
13.HELAS, Jeanne2001BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:25.79288
14.RENAUD, Chloe2000BELEspadon Leuze Natation1:27.52271
15.GREENFIELD, Ellen2001BELMons Hainaut Natation1:28.28264
16.DULLIER, Estelle2001BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:31.94234
17.TOMME, Juliette2001BELCercle Royal De Natation De To1:33.75220
DSQPONCELET, Lola2001BELGosselies Aqua Club1:27.22-
Women, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years13 Feb 2016 - 9:00TimePts.
1.TRIPIER, Cassandra2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:11.66494
2.MICHELS, Chloe2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:12.33480
3.ELIARD, Tania2002BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.1:16.67403
4.SAIDANE, Kemilia2003BELCercle Des Dauphins Courcelloi1:17.00398
5.BRAL, Marie2003BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:21.04341
6.WATTIAUX, Julie2003BELOrca Natation Soignies1:21.63334
7.PAUL, Erin2002BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:23.14316
8.GAY, Mathilde2002FRABEL - Cercle Royal De Natation De To1:24.59300
9.GUSTIN, Camille2002BELOrca Natation Soignies1:26.51281
10.SIMOENS, Violaine2003BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:28.79259
11.ZARIOH, Ines2002BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:32.00233
12.ZARIOH, Imane2002BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:32.65228
13.GHEERARDYN, Juliette2003BELOrca Natation Soignies1:34.28217
14.VANDEPUT, Kelly2002BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:35.20210
15.VANHEE, Charlotte2002BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:38.46190
16.JAJKIEWICZ, Justine2003BELBernissart Swim Team1:40.88177
17.BOEMBEKE, Joy2003BELClub Marsouins Ath1:49.13140
DSQGILBERT, Louise2002BELMons Hainaut Natation1:28.64-
Women, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years13 Feb 2016 - 9:00TimePts.
1.BEGUE, Aline2004BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:24.00307
2.BAGHDADI, Amel2005BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:28.42263
3.CAULIER, Jeanne2005BELEspadon Leuze Natation1:29.39254
4.MIKUS, Coraline2004BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain1:29.82251
5.MERESSE, Celine2005BELBernissart Swim Team1:30.73243
6.COUASNARD, Axelle2004BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:34.49215
7.HANICQ, Aube2004BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:34.87213
8.LAGAE, Tahona2005BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:41.14175
9.BOCQUET, Julia2005BELCercle Royal De Natation De To1:42.83167
10.SCOPS, Charline2004BELEspadon Leuze Natation1:43.57163
11.BEUDIN, Laura2005BELCercle Royal De Natation De To1:46.09152
12.SIHAMI, Soraya2005BELOrca Natation Soignies1:48.12143
13.MOUMIN, Zeina2005BELGosselies Aqua Club1:49.66138
14.MARGUERITE, Emilie2004BELClub Marsouins Ath1:51.96129
15.ZEBAR, Imen2004BELCercle Des Dauphins Courcelloi1:59.63106
16.GOUTTIERE, Elisa2004BELCercle Des Dauphins Courcelloi2:02.1199
DSQPOPA, Bianca2004BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team1:57.78-