Grand Prix Puchar Polski w PlywaniuShort Course (25m)
Kozienice (POL)16 - 17 Feb 2013
Men, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years and older17 Feb 2013 - 11:20TimePts.
1.CERTA, Maciej1991POLAZS AWF Warszawa57.77660
2.CWIEK, Kacper1995POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa57.99652
3.GASIOR, Patryk1994POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa58.69629
4.SZULICH, Dawid1990POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo59.07617
5.SKROBISZ, Marek1994POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:00.24582
6.WASIL, Sebastian1994POLSKP AVIA Swidnik1:00.42576
7.BEKIER, Krzysztof1992POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.1:00.45576
8.ROGUSKI, Bartlomiej1993POLUKS Zoliborz1:01.06559
9.PULWIN, Pawel1992POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:01.14556
10.MUZYCZUK, Adrian1995POLMKP Szczecin1:01.23554
11.JASZEWSKI, Marcin1996POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:01.58544
12.SOBCZYK, Maciej1995POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:01.60544
13.PIETRON, Mateusz1996POLKlub Plywacki Ciechanow1:02.87512
14.MOTYCZYNSKI, Jakub1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:03.18504
15.PIATKOWSKI, Marcin1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:03.29501
16.SZER, Michal1995POLMKS Piaseczno1:03.42498
17.CHODAN, Alan1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:03.52496
18.KWIATKOWSKI, Krzysztof1997POLMTKP DELFIN Torun1:03.61494
19.ROMANOWSKI, Kamil1997POLMTKP DELFIN Torun1:03.65493
20.GRABCZAK, Dawid1997POLKS WISLA Pulawy1:03.70492
20.ZIMOWSKI, Oskar1997POLBUKS Warszawa1:03.70492
22.SUCHAN, Jan1997POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki1:03.75491
23.DZIADEK, Jan1998POLBUKS Warszawa1:04.39476
24.STOLARSKI, Marcin1996POLUKS Zoliborz1:04.49474
25.WITAN, Daniel1996POLUKS Olimpic Warka1:04.76468
26.GOLINSKI, Patryk1997POLBUKS Warszawa1:05.02462
27.MAZUR, Andrzej1995POLSKP AVIA Swidnik1:05.38455
28.WASIK, Jakub1994POLUKP FALA Krasnik1:05.52452
29.ZIELINSKI, Kamil1989POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.1:05.61450
30.BASIUK, Maciej1996POLSKP AVIA Swidnik1:05.68449
31.SZUTKO, Mateusz1997POLMKS ZAK Biala Podlaska1:05.71448
32.BOROWSKI, Tomasz1997POLKS WISLA Pulawy1:05.83446
33.MISIARZ, Adrian1998POLSparta Bilgoraj1:06.00442
34.ZELECHOWSKI, Rafal1996POLMKS Piaseczno1:06.15439
35.BANDURSKI, Piotr1996POLUKS Zoliborz1:06.19438
36.KOREK, Jakub1997POLUKS Zoliborz1:06.55431
37.SOWKA, Denis1998POLVega Dobrodzien1:06.56431
38.KRASICKI, Artur1995POLMKS Astoria Bydgoszcz1:06.57431
39.WALASZEK, Jedrzej1998POLSkalar Slupsk1:06.69429
40.KOZERA, Piotr1998POLMKS WODNIK Radom1:06.95424
41.CZERWINSKI, Piotr1997POLMKS Astoria Bydgoszcz1:07.17419
42.SECZEK, Szymon1999POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:07.41415
43.WOLYNIEC, Robert1996POLUKS MOS Elk1:07.49413
44.CIBOROWSKI, Rafal1999POLMKS MEDYK Gizycko1:07.83407
45.SKONIECZNY, Stanislaw1998POLUKS Zoliborz1:08.03404
46.FEDEROWICZ, Jan1998POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki1:08.24400
47.BARGLOWSKI, Mateusz1998POLUKS Siodemka Brodnica1:08.30399
48.SZMIT, Kacper1997POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:09.32382
49.PIERSCINSKI, Adam1998POLMKS Piaseczno1:09.46379
50.WIORKO, Patryk1998POLUKS ORKA Zamosc1:09.78374
51.PRZYBYLSKI, Michal1998POLUKS Olimpic Warka1:09.80374
52.NAPIERAJ, Jan1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:11.45348
53.BRUZDZIAK, Maciej1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk1:11.62346
54.KRAWCZYK, Pawel1999POLBUKS Warszawa1:11.65345
55.MIRONIUK, Rafal1995POLKS MOSiR Huragan Miedzyrzec Po1:11.77344
56.KOTLEWSKI, Michal1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk1:12.46334
57.NOWAK, Hubert1998POLUKS Ostrobramska Warszawa1:12.78330
58.CHRAPEK, Filip1997POLAquator Kozienice1:14.12312