Defi ULShort Course (25m)
#13055 - Sainte-Foy (CAN - QC)7 - 9 Dec 2012
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older8 Dec 2012TimePts.
1.DERY-BERGERON, Jeremie1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:06.31589
2.CAMPBELL, Olivier1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:06.66580
3.GUERIN, Etienne1995CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:10.51490
4.JEAN, Francis1995CANKotnor1:11.26475
5.POULIOT, Gabriel1995CANC.N. Beauport1:11.77465
6.OUELLETTE-L'HEUREUX, Felix1995CANClub De Natation Csq1:11.94461
7.MINVILLE, Charles1995CANC.N. Montmagny1:11.95461
8.LAVOIE-LEBEL, Emile1993CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:17.72366
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 16 years8 Dec 2012TimePts.
1.RIVEST, Dominic1997CANC.N. Montmagny1:09.76506
2.GOUGOUX, Samuel1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:13.68429
3.LAROUCHE, Guillaume1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:14.17421
4.MINIER, Jonathan1997CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:14.25420
5.LE BORGNE, Thomas1997CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:14.27419
6.ROY, Andre1996CANClub De Natation Csq1:15.30402
7.OUELLET, Raphael1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:19.00348
8.MINVILLE, Jerome1996CANC.N. Montmagny1:20.45330
9.THERIAULT, Sebastien1996CANKotnor1:18.41356
10.CURRIE, Andrew1996CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:19.00348
11.ROUSSEL, Pierre-Luc1997CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:19.03348
12.SAVARD, Charles-Edouard1997CANE.N. St-Lambert1:20.95324
13.COUILLARD, Louis1997CANC.N. Montmagny1:22.75303
14.MARTIN, Etienne1997CANE.N. St-Lambert1:22.94301
15.TURBIDE S13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:23.12299
16.DUBOIS, Guillaume1997CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:23.50295
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years8 Dec 2012TimePts.
1.BEAUMONT-VALDES, Francois-Xavier1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:14.26419
2.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:16.84379
3.BELANGER, Raphael1999CANClub De Natation Csq1:17.05375
4.DOYON, Dominique1998CANC.N. Beauport1:17.63367
5.BOUCHER, Gabriel1998CANKotnor1:22.69304
6.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Beauport1:25.16278
7.FALARDEAU, Michael1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:25.91271
8.GAUTHIER, Samuel1999CANKotnor1:28.40248
9.DAIGLE, Brandon1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:28.92244
10.PEACHEY, Matthew1998CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:29.63238
11.CARRIER-GODIN, William1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:29.68238
12.MAURICE, Adrien1999CANC.N. Montmagny1:31.17226
13.PLAMONDON S9SB9SM9, Nicolas1998CANC.N. Beauport1:38.70178
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 12 years8 Dec 2012TimePts.
1.COUTURE, Benjamin2000CANClub Nautilus de Matane1:23.79292
2.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Beauport1:25.65273
3.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:28.66246
4.ABUDARHAM, Gael2000CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:34.94200
5.CHAREST, Olivier2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:37.51185
6.CASTONGUAY, Nicolas2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:38.39180
7.LABRIE, Alex2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:40.75168
8.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANKotnor1:41.63163
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older8 Dec 2012TimePts.
1.DERY-BERGERON, Jeremie1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:06.98572
2.CAMPBELL, Olivier1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:08.44536
3.GUERIN, Etienne1995CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:10.47491
4.JEAN, Francis1995CANKotnor1:12.11458
5.OUELLETTE-L'HEUREUX, Felix1995CANClub De Natation Csq1:12.90443
6.MINVILLE, Charles1995CANC.N. Montmagny1:13.11440
7.POULIOT, Gabriel1995CANC.N. Beauport1:13.23437
8.LAVOIE-LEBEL, Emile1993CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:17.53369
9.RAIL, Samuel1995CANClub Nautilus de Matane1:22.09310
10.LAVALLIERES7SB7SM7, Jean-Michel1990CANC.N. Beauport1:36.29192
11.TANGUAY, Alexandre1995CANClub Nautilus de Matane1:42.63159
12.RENE, Vincent1992CANKotnor1:44.83149
13.BOILY S14SB14SM14, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:55.28112
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years8 Dec 2012TimePts.
1.RIVEST, Dominic1997CANC.N. Montmagny1:09.40514
2.LAROUCHE, Guillaume1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:12.90443
3.GOUGOUX, Samuel1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:13.63430
4.MINIER, Jonathan1997CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:13.84427
5.LE BORGNE, Thomas1997CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:14.91409
6.MINVILLE, Jerome1996CANC.N. Montmagny1:16.13389
7.ROY, Andre1996CANClub De Natation Csq1:16.39385
8.OUELLET, Raphael1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:16.44385
9.THERIAULT, Sebastien1996CANKotnor1:18.29358
10.ROUSSEL, Pierre-Luc1997CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:19.41343
11.CURRIE, Andrew1996CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:20.53329
12.COUILLARD, Louis1997CANC.N. Montmagny1:21.69315
13.SAVARD, Charles-Edouard1997CANE.N. St-Lambert1:22.41307
14.TURBIDE S13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:23.92290
15.MARTIN, Etienne1997CANE.N. St-Lambert1:24.97280
16.DUBOIS, Guillaume1997CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:25.00280
17.KRAJCOVIC, Samuel1996CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:25.64273
18.BHERER-MAGNAN, Felix1996CANC.N. Montmagny1:28.61247
19.TREMBLAY, Arnaud1997CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:29.67238
20.DUGAS, Olivier1997CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:31.53224
21.CHETAILLE, Gael1997CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:32.30218
22.BERGER-LATOUR, Mathieu1996CANE.N. St-Lambert1:34.09206
23.FLEURY, Alexis1997CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:34.96200
24.CHRETIEN, Alexy1997CANKotnor1:37.25186
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years8 Dec 2012TimePts.
1.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:15.78395
2.BELANGER, Raphael1999CANClub De Natation Csq1:16.86378
3.DOYON, Dominique1998CANC.N. Beauport1:17.40370
4.BEAUMONT-VALDES, Francois-Xavier1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:19.15346
5.BOUCHER, Gabriel1998CANKotnor1:23.73292
6.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Beauport1:24.51284
7.FALARDEAU, Michael1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:28.99244
8.GAUTHIER, Samuel1999CANKotnor1:31.30225
9.DAIGLE, Brandon1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:32.54217
10.MAURICE, Adrien1999CANC.N. Montmagny1:32.98213
11.CARRIER-GODIN, William1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:33.76208
12.PEACHEY, Matthew1998CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:33.80208
13.PLAMONDON S9SB9SM9, Nicolas1998CANC.N. Beauport1:38.69178
14.NADEAU, Raphael1999CANClub De Natation Csq1:39.96172
15.STE-MARIE, Victor1999CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond1:42.75158
16.RIVARD, Bryan1998CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:44.18152
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years8 Dec 2012TimePts.
1.COUTURE, Benjamin2000CANClub Nautilus de Matane1:28.13251
2.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Beauport1:28.53247
3.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:28.99244
4.ABUDARHAM, Gael2000CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:34.08206
5.CASTONGUAY, Nicolas2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:38.77178
6.LABRIE, Alex2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:40.23170
7.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANKotnor1:40.28170
8.CHAREST, Olivier2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:40.92167
9.PEACHEY, Dawson2000CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:44.52150
10.MERCIER, Nicolas2001CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:44.64150
11.DUGUAY, Antoine2001CANC.N. Beauport1:57.14106