Speedo CAN AM Para-Swimming ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
#12830 - Winnipeg (CAN - MB)20 - 22 Jul 2012
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open20 Jul 2012TimePts.
1.STEIN-S10SB9SM10, Nathan1992CANSurrey Knights Swim Club1:16.45417
1.ROUSSELLES14, Maxime1993CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:18.01392
1.HERENDEEN, Dalton R1993USAUnited States1:23.26323
1.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:27.18281
1.AUSTIN, Evan1992USAUnited States1:28.90265
1.RANGEL, Pedro1979MEXMexico1:43.37168
1.CASTILLO, Rafael1986USADevilray's Swim Club1:48.44146
1.MACDONALD S4SB4SM4, Cameron1992CANManitoba Cerebral Palsy Sports Assoc2:39.8845
1.HAMPSON S11SB11SM11, Robert1992CANVariety Village Aquatic Club3:09.0327
2.BUREAU, Cody E1988USAUnited States1:17.46401
2.HEATH S14, Michael1989CANWilmot Aquatic Aces1:18.30388
2.HSU, Chen-Lu1992TPEChinese Taipei1:30.63250
2.LAVALLIERES7SB7SM7, Jean-Michel1990CANClub De Natation Csq1:33.18230
2.PLAMONDONS9SB9SM9, Nicolas1998CANClub De Natation Csq1:45.56158
2.PATTERSON S7SB5SM6, David Scott1961CANDynamo Swim Club1:51.35135
2.HAVERS S6SB6SM6, Peter1986CANIsland Swimming2:11.7081
2.WILLIAMS S5SB4SM5, Michael1993CANKingston Y Penguins Aquatic Club3:11.9826
3.SWINKELS, ThomasS10SB9SM101994CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:18.15390
3.RAHIERS14SB14SM14, Adam1988CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team1:18.65383
3.MRAK, Tyler1998CANSurrey Knights Swim Club1:40.12185
3.MCMAHON S7SB7SM7, Kyle1991CANSurrey Knights Swim Club1:45.09160
3.BOLTON S8SB8SM8, Harley1994CANKingston Y Penguins Aquatic Club2:05.2394
4.WISE, Joseph B1993USAUnited States1:18.28388
4.BOON, Dalton1994CANWinskill Dolphins1:30.21253
5.PRICES14SB14SM14, Tanner1995CANManitoba Cerebral Palsy Sports Assoc1:33.68226
5.SHARP, Tyler1995USAEvergreen Swim Club1:42.11175
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open20 Jul 2012TimePts.
1.HEATH S14, Michael1989CANWilmot Aquatic Aces1:18.99378
1.SWINKELS, ThomasS10SB9SM101994CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:19.22375
1.HERENDEEN, Dalton R1993USAUnited States1:22.41333
1.AUSTIN, Evan1992USAUnited States1:28.36270
1.HSU, Chen-Lu1992TPEChinese Taipei1:30.47251
1.RANGEL, Pedro1979MEXMexico1:43.13169
1.CASTILLO, Rafael1986USADevilray's Swim Club2:07.4590
1.MACDONALD S4SB4SM4, Cameron1992CANManitoba Cerebral Palsy Sports Assoc2:54.3535
1.HAMPSON S11SB11SM11, Robert1992CANVariety Village Aquatic Club3:09.8827
2.ROUSSELLES14, Maxime1993CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:20.41358
2.WISE, Joseph B1993USAUnited States1:21.82340
2.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANClub De Natation Csq1:32.68234
2.LAVALLIERES7SB7SM7, Jean-Michel1990CANClub De Natation Csq1:37.03204
2.PLAMONDONS9SB9SM9, Nicolas1998CANClub De Natation Csq1:44.15165
2.PATTERSON S7SB5SM6, David Scott1961CANDynamo Swim Club1:53.46127
2.HAVERS S6SB6SM6, Peter1986CANIsland Swimming2:11.7981
2.WILLIAMS S5SB4SM5, Michael1993CANKingston Y Penguins Aquatic Club3:12.9925
3.RAHIERS14SB14SM14, Adam1988CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team1:20.68355
3.BUREAU, Cody E1988USAUnited States1:21.94338
3.MRAK, Tyler1998CANSurrey Knights Swim Club1:43.08170
3.MCMAHON S7SB7SM7, Kyle1991CANSurrey Knights Swim Club1:52.34131
3.BOLTON S8SB8SM8, Harley1994CANKingston Y Penguins Aquatic Club2:09.7485
4.STEIN-S10SB9SM10, Nathan1992CANSurrey Knights Swim Club1:24.99303
4.BOON, Dalton1994CANWinskill Dolphins1:29.90256
5.PRICES14SB14SM14, Tanner1995CANManitoba Cerebral Palsy Sports Assoc1:32.94232
5.SHARP, Tyler1995USAEvergreen Swim Club1:42.10175
6.ABAD, Jordan1995ECUEcuador1:53.13128