Letnie Mistrzostwa Okregu SwietokrzyskiegoLong Course (50m)
Ostrowiec Sw. (POL)2 - 3 Jun 2012
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 - 13 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 - 13 years2 Jun 2012 - 16:00TimePts.
1.KIJEWSKI, Kasper1999POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce34.43340
2.LUKAWSKI, Mikolaj1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce35.83302
3.SKUZA, Artur1999POLUKS WODNIK Konskie36.35289
4.KOWALIK, Krystian2000POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce36.44287
5.SZELAG, Mikolaj2000POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski37.84256
6.GOTSZLING, Dawid2001POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce38.00253
7.KUTZ, Mateusz1999POLLKS DELFIN Polaniec38.30247
8.JAROCHA, Oskar2000POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski39.34228
9.ADAMIK, Filip1999POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski39.57224
10.SOBURA, Michal2001POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce40.17214
11.WIERZBICKI, Filip2000POLFoka Sandomierz40.31212
12.ZURAWSKI, Bartosz1999POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski41.06200
13.KRAUS, Kacper2000POLORKA Jedrzejow42.07186
14.KRZEWICKI, Aleksander2000POLSKP Barakuda Starachowice45.07151
15.GARBACZ, Bartosz2000POLSKP Barakuda Starachowice45.35148
16.KARELUS, Michal1999POLFoka Sandomierz45.41148
17.NAWARA, Adrian1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce45.83144
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open2 Jun 2012 - 16:00TimePts.
1.KRYCIA, Mateusz1996POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski31.04464
2.SZELAG, Ernest1997POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski32.20416
3.ROGOZINSKI, Lukasz1994POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski32.25414
4.DYTKOWSKI, Jan1997POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski32.31411
5.BUJAK, Piotr1997POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce32.72396
6.SALWA, Piotr1996POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce32.98387
7.MACHNIEWSKI, Jakub1996POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce33.05384
8.CHUDZIK, Jakub1995POLLKS DELFIN Polaniec33.25377
9.SZAFARCZYK, Igor1997POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce33.35374
10.MACHUL, Grzegorz1997POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce34.07351
12.SZWEDA, Tomasz1998POLLKS DELFIN Polaniec34.48338
13.KEPINSKI, Adrian1995POLLKS DELFIN Polaniec34.64334
14.LOJEK, Michal1998POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce34.77330
15.NOWAK, Konrad1995POLLKS DELFIN Polaniec35.08321
16.ROGOZINSKI, Michal1998POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski35.11321
17.GIBALSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce35.56308
21.GAJEWSKI, Karol1997POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce36.74280
EXHTCHORZEWSK, Maciej1995POLUKS SKARPA Lublin28.42605
EXHSZELEST, Jacek1995POLUKS SKARPA Lublin30.09509
EXHNIEDZIALEK, Dominik1998POLUKS SKARPA Lublin30.78476
EXHKUBIACZYK, Jakub1997POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz30.83474
EXHPARTYKA, Norbert1998POLUKS SKARPA Lublin35.19318
EXHWAJLER, Bartosz1998POLUKS SKARPA Lublin35.64306