Championnat provincial AQUAM groupes d'ageShort Course (25m)
#11437 - Sainte-Foy (CAN - QC)24 - 26 Feb 2012
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  14 years26 Feb 2012TimePts.
1.CIGNA, Frederique1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal29.11587
2.NGUYEN, Angeline1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux29.28577
3.LABBE, Annie-Pier1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res29.35573
4.DESCHEPPER, Veronique1997CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest30.39516
5.LAGMAN, Chelsea-Anne1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.42514
6.PELLETIER, Karele1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res30.61505
7.CLICHE, Penelope1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.80495
8.PLOURDE-COUTURE, Marika1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res31.06483
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 years26 Feb 2012TimePts.
1.BEAUDRY, Eliana1998CANC.A. St-Eustache28.97596
2.POIRIER, Valerie1998CANLes Loutres30.18527
3.GUAY-BOISVERT, Janelle1998CANDauphins de Rouyn-Noranda30.51510
4.CAYA, Rachel1998CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res30.62504
5.MARKS, Chloe1998CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.02485
6.NORMAND, Alexia1998CANClub De Natation Csq31.45465
7.TARDIF, Rebecca1998CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res31.47464
8.HAMEL, Sandrine1998CANClub De Natation Csq32.25432
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 years26 Feb 2012TimePts.
1.BRATHWAITE, Katrina1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.79496
2.COTE-LEDUC, Beatrice1999CANC.N. PP Olympique31.08482
3.DOBBY, Erica1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.12480
4.DURANLEAU, Eleonore1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.95444
5.MANNY, Myriam1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.71414
6.ROITENBERG, Nicole1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.95405
7.CLOUTIER, Amelie1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue33.03402
8.CHARTRAND, Amelie1999CANC.A. de Rosemont33.26393
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years26 Feb 2012TimePts.
1.DOLAN, Eliane2000CANHippocampe de St-Hubert32.35428
2.GAUTHIER, Catherine2000CANC.N. Beauport32.97404
3.VERMES MONTY, Juliette2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.15397
4.DOLLINGER, Jennifer2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.16397
5.CHAMPAGNE, Katherine2000CANMtl Nord Natation34.57350
6.DUFOUR, Gabrielle2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg34.80343
7.GUILLEMETTE, Eve-Marie2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg35.80315
8.KUZAK, Lauren2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club35.85314
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 years26 Feb 2012TimePts.
1.LABBE, Annie-Pier1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res29.16584
2.NGUYEN, Angeline1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux29.57560
3.CIGNA, Frederique1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.17527
4.DESCHEPPER, Veronique1997CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest30.22525
5.LAGMAN, Chelsea-Anne1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.33519
6.PELLETIER, Karele1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res30.36517
7.PLOURDE-COUTURE, Marika1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res30.48511
8.CLICHE, Penelope1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.62504
9.PASKULIN, Olivia1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.68501
10.RICHARD, Sarah-Eve1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.02485
11.GODOLPHIN, Sarah1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.11481
12.PATENAUDE, Laurence1997CANC.N. Sherbrooke31.18478
13.COTE-LEDUC, Julia1997CANC.N. PP Olympique31.22476
14.TINLING, Jordan1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.23475
15.DESROCHES, Camille1997CANC.N. Torpille Inc.31.24475
16.LINDQUIST, Erica1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.32471
17.LAMBERT, Megan1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue31.33471
18.GAUTHIER-MARCOTTE, Chelsea1997CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville31.69455
19.NORMANDIN, Audrey1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.75452
20.DUPUIS-BERNIER, Camille1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.78451
21.BLANCHETTE, Audrey1997CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines31.89446
21.VACHON, Melanie1997CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais31.89446
23.SPAGNUOLO, Sierra1997CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle32.64416
24.GAGNON, Catherine1997CANC.N. Torpille Inc.32.90406
25.BOUCHARD, Marianne1997CANC.N. Torpille Inc.32.96404
26.GHANEM, Nadia1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux33.30392
27.LAMONTAGNE, Frederique1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK33.71378
27.HARWOOD, Samantha1997CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle33.71378
29.LEMIEUX-FORTIER, Camille1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.89372
30.VALLEE-CHERRIER, Emmanuelle1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.11365
31.LEVESQUE-PERO, Rosalie1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux34.13364
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years26 Feb 2012TimePts.
1.BEAUDRY, Eliana1998CANC.A. St-Eustache29.87543
2.POIRIER, Valerie1998CANLes Loutres30.27522
3.TARDIF, Rebecca1998CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res30.97487
4.GUAY-BOISVERT, Janelle1998CANDauphins de Rouyn-Noranda31.05484
5.MARKS, Chloe1998CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.13480
6.CAYA, Rachel1998CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res31.46465
7.NORMAND, Alexia1998CANClub De Natation Csq31.69455
8.HAMEL, Sandrine1998CANClub De Natation Csq31.76452
9.ARCAND, Maurane1998CANNeptune Natation32.08438
10.KRALLIS, Amelia1998CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.14436
11.FILLION, Alexe1998CANClub Nautilus de Matane32.65416
12.CREPEAU, Alexandre1998CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest32.75412
13.HUSSEY, Stephanie1998CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.99403
14.MASSE, Sandrine1998CANC.N. Beauport33.28393
15.CAMPBELL, Florence1998CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.49385
16.GIRARD SB9, Sarah1998CANC.N. PP Olympique33.99369
17.MORIN, Daphnee1998CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere34.07366
18.GRIGNON, Frederique1998CANNatation Gatineau34.28359
18.ALBERTON, Laura1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe34.28359
20.BERARD, Marie-Genevieve1998CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux34.51352
20.MARTINEZ, Rebecca1998CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.51352
22.LACHANCE, Chloe1998CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines35.70318
23.HAMELIN, Nadege1998CANClub de Natation SAMAK36.26303
24.ROUX, Marianne1998CANC.N. Bois-Francs37.98264
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 years26 Feb 2012TimePts.
1.BRATHWAITE, Katrina1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.16478
2.DOBBY, Erica1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.25474
3.COTE-LEDUC, Beatrice1999CANC.N. PP Olympique31.41467
4.CHARTRAND, Amelie1999CANC.A. de Rosemont32.73413
5.ROITENBERG, Nicole1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.80410
6.DURANLEAU, Eleonore1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK33.01402
7.MANNY, Myriam1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.09399
8.CLOUTIER, Amelie1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue33.44387
9.LEO, Deanna1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux33.95370
10.LLANO, Madison1999CANBeaconsfield Bluefins34.10365
11.MORIN, Gabrielle1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK34.38356
12.WALL, Meghan1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue35.09335
13.MASSON, Justine1999CANDauphins de Rouyn-Noranda35.12334
13.COTE, Marianne1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski35.12334
15.THERIAULT, Emilie1999CANE.N. Longueuil35.27330
16.FALLIS, Holly1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club35.82315
17.MENARD, Sandrine1999CANClub De Natation Csq36.39300
18.HALL, Kaitlyn1999CANBeaconsfield Bluefins36.58296
19.LAROUCHE, Brenda1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK37.33278
20.BELANGER, Corine1999CANC.N. Beauport37.64271
21.DAGENAIS, Karolyn1999CANC.N. Torpille Inc.38.12261
22.IMBEAU, Melanie1999CANClub Aquatique Montreal38.16260
23.DAGENAIS, Noemie1999CANNatation Gatineau38.26258
24.CHARPENTIER, Noemy1999CANE.N. Longueuil39.15241
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years26 Feb 2012TimePts.
1.DOLAN, Eliane2000CANHippocampe de St-Hubert33.06401
2.VERMES MONTY, Juliette2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.37389
3.GAUTHIER, Catherine2000CANC.N. Beauport33.71378
4.DOLLINGER, Jennifer2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.74345
5.DUFOUR, Gabrielle2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg35.53323
6.GUILLEMETTE, Eve-Marie2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg35.59321
7.KUZAK, Lauren2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club35.60321
8.CHAMPAGNE, Katherine2000CANMtl Nord Natation35.82315
9.HOUDE-CAMIRAND, Moana2000CANNatation Gatineau36.40300
10.PACULAN, Megan-Marie2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club36.41300
11.CARON-MALBOEUF, Vega2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK36.91288
12.FORGET, Marilou2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.37.13283
13.COTE, Andrea2000CANHippocampe de St-Hubert37.22281
14.ROWE, Sophie2000CANBeaconsfield Bluefins37.46275
15.COUSINEAU, Anne-Sara2000CANC.A. de Rosemont37.55273
16.GODON, Sara2000CANNatation Gatineau37.90266
17.SECCO, Gabrielle2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club38.28258
18.DUMITRESCU, Maria2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club38.31257
19.VALLEE, Elizabeth2000CANLes Riverains De Levis38.74249
20.HE, Long Xin2000CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG38.77248
21.GINGRAS, Cindy2000CANClub aquatique Pointe de l'Ile38.79248
22.RAHIL, Reina2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux39.04243
23.TERRIAULT, Marie2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal39.60233
24.MICHAUD, Carole-Anne2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski39.88228
25.CHATEL, Daryle2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.39.93227
26.YOU, Jimin2000CANC.N. PP Olympique41.31205
27.OLIVIER, Annabelle2000CANC.N. PP Olympique42.38190
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open26 Feb 2012TimePts.
-CHENARD, Marilie1999CANC.N. Centre Mauricie35.09335