Prov. Kamp. Lange AfstandLong Course (50m)
Brugge (BEL)2 Oct 2011
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  18 years and older
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  18 years and older2 Oct 2011TimePts.
1.SCHAUBROECK, Febe1992BELGold Swimming Team19:03.23530
2.DE SAEDELEER, Jodie1992BELGold Swimming Team19:10.64520
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years2 Oct 2011TimePts.
1.NAESSENS, Nora1994BELGold Swimming Team18:55.03542
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years2 Oct 2011TimePts.
1.BOURGOIS, Karlien1995BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club18:54.80542
2.BOUDEN, Amber1996BELBruinvissen Diksmuide19:44.02477
3.MATTENS, Judith1995BELIzegemse Krekel Zwemmers20:36.52419
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years2 Oct 2011TimePts.
1.MATTENS, Edith1997BELIzegemse Krekel Zwemmers18:26.40585
2.BOURGOIS, Karen1997BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club19:20.91506
3.BOSSUYT, Marlies1997BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club19:44.36477
4.D'HONDT, Ischara1998BELBruinvissen Diksmuide20:42.52413
5.SEYNAEVE, Steffi1997BELKoninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub20:56.81399
6.GAHIDE, Margaux1998BELGold Swimming Team21:35.91364
7.GARDIN, Meredith1997BELGold Swimming Team21:39.55361
8.DEPYPERE, Hanne1998BELGold Swimming Team21:43.22358
9.BARBRY, Fien1997BELTorhoutse Zwemklub Thor21:48.55353
10.DESTROOPER, Laura1998BELZwemclub Tieltse Zeeduivels21:50.74352
11.BEARELLE, Bo1997BELGold Swimming Team22:37.54316
12.BORGONIE, Tine1998BELRoeselaarse Zwemvereniging22:37.82316
13.HARINCK, Laure1998BELKoninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub22:54.43305
14.POLLET, Naomi1998BELGold Swimming Team24:22.62253
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years2 Oct 2011TimePts.
1.VANDEN ABEELE, Syl1999BELGold Swimming Team20:38.29417
2.ROOSE, Yara1999BELGold Swimming Team22:25.22325
3.LEYS, Marlies2000BELZwemclub Tieltse Zeeduivels22:50.95307
4.TAECKE, Lore2000BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club23:14.38292
5.SEYNAEVE, Maura1999BELKoninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub23:27.43284
6.HERMAN, Lara2000BELGold Swimming Team23:32.94281
7.OVAERE, Jelle1999BELGold Swimming Team23:37.54278
8.DUJARDIN, Fien1999BELGold Swimming Team23:38.29277
9.VANWIJNSBERGHE, Magali1999BELGold Swimming Team23:40.63276
10.MOERMAN, Helena2000BELGold Swimming Team23:57.40266
11.PEERE, Erin2000BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club24:01.05264
12.HAST, Nikita2000BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club24:02.75263
13.DEBELS, Justine2000BELGold Swimming Team24:23.28252
14.BORGONIE, Marie2000BELRoeselaarse Zwemvereniging24:23.98252
15.DENEIR, Silken1999BELGold Swimming Team26:19.09201
16.FLAMEY, Rune2000BELGold Swimming Team26:50.97189