Rainbow ClassicShort Course (25m)
#9997 - Pickering (CAN - ON)8 - 10 Apr 2011
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  14 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  9 years and younger
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older10 Apr 2011TimePts.
1.OUMANSKI, Lev1995CANRamac Aquatic Club28.89429
2.PETROV, Darian1992CANRamac Aquatic Club29.19416
3.OUMANSKI, Yaakov1993CANRamac Aquatic Club29.70395
4.BARANOV, Alex1994CANRamac Aquatic Club31.82321
5.CLARK, Matthew1996CANGranite Gators33.86266
6.DAVIES, Thomas1994CANPickering Swim Club34.55251
7.SOESATYO, Lucas1995CANToronto Olympian Swim Team35.37234
8.MCBRIDE, Matthew1994CANPickering Swim Club35.50231
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  14 years10 Apr 2011TimePts.
1.DHILLON, Rajin1996CANPickering Swim Club31.71324
2.GOLDGEFTER, David1996CANRamac Aquatic Club38.51181
3.LIU, Calvin1996CANPickering Swim Club38.72178
4.WOOLLEY, William1996CANPickering Swim Club40.07161
5.HARDIE, Graeme1996CANGranite Gators45.69108
6.KASTELIC, Matthew1997CANPickering Swim Club53.9266
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 years10 Apr 2011TimePts.
1.NEWMAN, Nicholas1997CANPickering Swim Club35.29235
2.KONSTANTOPOULOS, Michael1997CANRamac Aquatic Club36.74208
3.LUNGU, Constantin1997CANRamac Aquatic Club40.14160
4.GIURANIUC, Alexandru1998CANPickering Swim Club44.14120
5.GEMMINK, Nicholas1998CANPickering Swim Club45.83107
6.WATSON, Mitchell1998CANPickering Swim Club48.4591
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 years10 Apr 2011TimePts.
1.CALKINS, Stephen1998CANKamloops Classic Swimming31.00347
2.SCOTT, William1998CANGranite Gators43.90122
3.GARDANIS, Paul1998CANPickering Swim Club49.2486
4.ARBIV, Yoav1999CANVaughan Aquatic Club50.2681
5.KONSTANTOS, Avery1999CANVaughan Aquatic Club50.3081
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years10 Apr 2011TimePts.
1.BRENKEN, David1999CANNorth York Aquatic Club39.21171
2.BERKOVICH, Yotam1999CANRamac Aquatic Club45.55109
3.TETTMANN, Daniel1999CANBarrie Trojan Swim Club48.4491
4.CHEN, Liu Jia2000CANNorth York Aquatic Club48.6090
5.MULYAKAEV, Mikhail1999CANRamac Aquatic Club50.1382
6.LOPEZ, Carlos1999CANVaughan Aquatic Club50.9078
7.LE, Justyn2000CANVaughan Aquatic Club58.3752
8.JUARRERO-GARCIA, Leandro1999CANPickering Swim Club1:02.4142
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  10 years10 Apr 2011TimePts.
1.SMORCHKOV, Gleb2000CANRamac Aquatic Club38.38183
2.GRILLO, Kristi2000CANRamac Aquatic Club44.69116
3.SVETOV, Alex2000CANRamac Aquatic Club45.40110
4.PANELA, Ryan2000CANPickering Swim Club46.67101
5.LEGUIA, Arturo2001CANVaughan Aquatic Club47.8094
6.OLIKER, David2000CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club48.4790
7.ROGOZYNSKI, Noah2000CANVaughan Aquatic Club52.2272
8.CAUGHELL, Grant2000CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club54.5263
9.MINEVICH, Jonathan2000CANRamac Aquatic Club55.3461
10.PTAKH, Maksym2000CANRamac Aquatic Club55.9159
11.MEZHIBOVSKI, Daniel2000CANRamac Aquatic Club56.5157
12.PUCLACHER, Robert2001CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club1:26.0616
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  9 years and younger10 Apr 2011TimePts.
1.ORTAKAND, John2001CANVaughan Aquatic Club43.13129
2.CUNNINGHAM JR., Gary2002CANVaughan Aquatic Club48.7089
3.TAPP, Brandon2001CANPickering Swim Club53.5067
4.BROWN, Kaita2003CANNorth York Aquatic Club55.9259
5.KAY, Evan2002CANPickering Swim Club59.3949
6.IASSINOVSKI, Maxim2002CANRamac Aquatic Club59.9048
7.COLLIER, Joseph2001CANBarrie Trojan Swim Club1:00.8146
8.DEKLERK, Mark Paul2001CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club1:00.9145
9.BAGRIANSKI, Misha2002CANNorth York Aquatic Club1:01.5544
10.CAUGHELL, Thomas2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club1:01.8943
11.AXON, Alexander2003CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club1:06.2535
12.GAVRILINE, Dennis2001CANRamac Aquatic Club1:09.0331
13.PARK, Fergus2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club1:15.3524
14.FLEURY, Tristan2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club1:27.4515
15.SALIBA, River2002CANPickering Swim Club1:34.1412