Lange Afstand - d1Short Course (25m)
Londerzeel (BEL)31 Oct 2010
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  18 years and older
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  18 years and older31 Oct 2010TimePts.
1.BERGHMAN, Candy1988BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe18:45.16546
2.VAN BOSSCHE, Vanessa1986BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging21:12.41377
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years31 Oct 2010TimePts.
1.KOEKS, Femke1993BELSwimming Club Wauterbos Rode17:33.04666
1.SELDERSLAGHS, Elke1993BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe18:11.92597
DSQBAELE, Elodie1993BELSwimming Club Wauterbos RodeNT-
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years31 Oct 2010TimePts.
1.VERMEYLEN, Jolien1994BELBrabant East Swimming Team16:44.08768
1.SELDERSLAGHS, Fien1995BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe18:18.61586
1.VAN KEER, Zandalee1994BELBrabant East Swimming Team18:46.70543
1.DEVILLE, Alexandra1995BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging18:51.86536
2.MOMMERS, Sarah1994BELBrabant East Swimming Team17:15.98699
2.GULDENTOPS, Tine1995BELSwimming Club Wauterbos Rode18:54.66532
2.NAILI, Aurelie1994BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe19:29.34486
2.DEMESMAEKER, Eva1995BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging20:53.74394
3.VERZELE, Nathalie1994BELZwemclub Tremelo18:39.23554
3.HERMAN, Jutta1995BELBrabant East Swimming Team19:03.84519
3.NAILI, Nesrine1995BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe21:11.96378
3.PEETERS, Jana1994BELTiense Zwemmers23:01.30295
4.RIJCKMANS, Ellen1994BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe18:49.25540
4.WOUTERS, Shauni1995BELZwemclub Tremelo20:02.01447
5.BUVE, Annelies1994BELLandense Sportvereniging Afd.19:40.82472
5.HEYNS, Eline1995BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos20:18.60429
6.VAN EYNDE, Kaat1995BELBrabant East Swimming Team20:45.38402
DSQHUART, Deborah1995BELDilbeekse ZwemverenigingNT-
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years31 Oct 2010TimePts.
1.VANHOUTTE, Julie1996BELSwimming Club Wauterbos Rode18:35.44560
1.VERCAMMEN, Johanna1996BELZwemclub Tremelo19:04.65518
1.TESTAERT, Liana1997BELSwimming Club Wauterbos Rode19:42.15470
1.PEDROSO, Claudia1997PORBEL - Swimming Club Wauterbos Rode20:43.58404
2.VERDICKT, Jolien1997BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos19:42.76470
2.VERHULST, Yane1996BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe20:29.51418
2.LEO, Lore1996BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel21:14.41375
3.FOUCART, Kelly1997BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging20:07.14442
3.GOYENS, Emma1996BELSwimming Club Wauterbos Rode21:16.44374
3.BECKWEE, Aline1996BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T21:42.67351
4.DEBAERE, Madeleine1997BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging20:09.08440
4.DOLET, Laetitia1996BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging21:31.54361
5.DE MAEYER, Evelien1997BELLandense Sportvereniging Afd.20:40.63407
5.DE DONDER, Jolien1996BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe21:53.70343
6.DOMPAS, Annabel1996BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe22:07.88332
6.RICOU, Franne1997BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos22:57.23297
7.LABIE, Jana1997BELTiense Zwemmers23:00.31295
7.PEETERS, Jelina1996BELTiense Zwemmers23:22.38282
8.PEETERS, Jellis1997BELTiense Zwemmers25:08.57226
DSQSMEYERS, Laura1997BELTiense ZwemmersNT-
DSQDEDAJIC, Nedzla1997BIHBEL - Swimming Club Wauterbos RodeNT-
DSQCLIJSTERS, Annelore1996BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-TNT-
DSQVANMEERBEEK, Bie1997BELBrabant East Swimming TeamNT-
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years31 Oct 2010TimePts.
1.VAN DEN BROECK, Elena1998BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos19:31.84483
1.GYSEN, Sophie-Charlotte1999BELBrabant East Swimming Team21:25.90365
1.VERDIJCK, Astrid1999BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T21:30.09362
1.DE WOLF, Silke1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T21:53.22343
2.CLIJSTERS, Nathalie1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T20:47.98400
2.GOUSSEAU, Clemence1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T22:01.10337
2.VERCAUTEREN, Lenthe1999BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel23:57.98261
3.LEYMAN, Merel1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T21:14.42375
3.CORNELIS, Sarah1998BELSwimming Club Wauterbos Rode22:33.42313
4.COCKAERT, Jolien1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T21:43.82350
4.JOOS, Julie1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T23:09.32290
5.BOGAERTS, Emi1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T23:16.02285
6.PEETERS, Kaat1998BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos23:18.94284
7.ROEX, Romi1998BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel24:18.50250
8.BOLLE, Ines1998BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel24:40.18239
9.VANTOMME, Kamilla1998BELTiense Zwemmers27:36.10171