Otwarcie sezonuShort Course (25m)
Zielona Gora (POL)26 Sep 2010
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open26 Sep 2010 - 11:38TimePts.
1.RUMIANOWSKI, Tomasz1985POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.25583
2.FRYNIA, Konrad1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora26.22461
3.GOLCZYK, Szymon1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora26.28458
4.WAJCFELT, Jakub1996POLUTS Orlik Lublin26.90427
5.PTASZYNSKI, Mikolaj1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora27.10417
6.BOROWCZYK, Oskar1996POLKS AZS Poznan28.08375
7.SALIK, Borys1997POLMK ATOL Olesnica28.46360
8.CZARNECKI, Kamil1997POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora28.62354
9.TKACZYK, Konrad1997POLUTS Orlik Lublin29.30330
10.STON, Rafal1995POLUTS Orlik Lublin29.73316
11.PLUTA, Piotr1997POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora29.74316
12.SAJDA, Pawel1996POLWankan Legnica29.75315
13.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUTS Orlik Lublin29.76315
14.SLAWINSKI, Marcin1997POLUTS Orlik Lublin29.97308
15.KAJDA, Eryk1996POLUTS Orlik Lublin30.68287
16.STRACHOTA, Marek1997POLMKP Mysliborz30.71287
17.DYBA, Jakub1998POLUKS Grot Kozieglowy31.45267
18.GOSCINIAK, Adrian1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora31.48266
19.ZASKORSKI, Artur1998POLMarlin Gryfino31.51265
20.WIERTELAK, Karol1998POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice31.52265
21.ZWIERZYCKI, Marcin1998POLUKS Grot Kozieglowy31.55264
22.SZWARC, Jacek1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora31.79258
23.KOSSYK, Tomasz1998POLUKS Grot Kozieglowy32.37245
24.KOLODZIEJCZYK, Sebastian1999POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice32.51242
25.KOZAK, Hubert1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora32.60240
26.PRZEBIERACZ, Bartosz1999POLUKS Grot Kozieglowy33.16228
27.KULIG, Wojciech1998POLUTS Orlik Lublin33.27225
28.BUZON, Daniel2000POLWankan Legnica33.76216
29.CECERE, Marco1999POLKS WARTA Poznan34.20207
30.SERAFINOWICZ, Pawel1999POLMKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny34.34205
31.LIBERSKI, Olgierd1998POLMKP Mysliborz34.56201
32.MAKOWSKI, Dominik1999POLKS WARTA Poznan35.43186
33.PIATKOWIAK, Hubert2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora35.92179
34.TORBA, Kacper2000POLUTS Orlik Lublin36.07177
35.MICIUL, Michal2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora36.77167
36.KALEK, Oliwer2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora37.48157
37.SZAJNICKI, Szymon2000POLUKS "Shark" Rudna37.56156
38.DEMBINSKI, Patryk1999POLUKS Grot Kozieglowy39.02139
39.TARADYS, Jakub2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora39.47135
40.WYSOCKI, Adrian1999POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora42.37109
41.DOPIERALA, Krystian2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora42.67107
42.FILIPIAK, Mikolaj2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora43.64100
43.CZEKANSKI, Patryk2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora50.1166
DSQSZCZEPANSKI, Sebastian1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora25.80-