Championnat provincial Aquam groupes d'age et seniorLong Course (50m)
#8150 - Montreal (CAN - QC)8 - 11 Jul 2010
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 14 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Swim Off Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 - 14 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older11 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.ANGELORO, Patrick1990CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies31.41595
2.THIVIERGE, Jonathan1991CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines31.63582
3.CREVIER, Jean-Francois1991CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.80573
4.MORIN, Philippe1989CANE.N. Longueuil32.05560
5.JIANG, Alexandre1991CANLoisirs Sportifs Cote-des-Neiges32.43540
6.SAMMON, Jacob1990CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais32.87519
7.DALPE-TURCOTTE, Philippe1990CANMtl Nord Natation33.25501
8.MAHDID, Riad1992CANC.N. PP Olympique33.76479
9.LAVALLEE, Leandre1992CANClub De Natation Csq33.79478
10.CARON, Simon-Pierre1991CANC.N. PP Olympique34.17462
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 16 years11 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.GOSSELIN, Felix1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.36597
2.DERY-BERGERON, Jeremie1994CANC.N. Ste-Foy31.52588
3.LOEWEN, Jeff1993CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle31.96564
4.VOGLER, Antoine1994CANC.N. PP Olympique32.22551
5.PRESSAULT, Vincent1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal32.23550
6.PHAM, Vinh1993CANLoisirs Sportifs Cote-des-Neiges32.38543
7.SIMA, Robert Vladut1994CANC.N. PP Olympique32.95515
8.S. TREMBLAY, David1994CANClub De Natation Csq33.18504
9.SCHROEDER, Edward1994CANC.N. PP Olympique33.42494
10.PLOUFFE, Antoine1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal33.58487
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older9 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.LAVALLIERES7SB7SM7, Jean-Michel1990CANClub De Natation Csq47.38173
2.LAPOINTES8SB7SM8, Jean Sebastien1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.1:04.9267
3.BOILY, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval54.61113
4.PARIZEAUS8SB7SM8, Eric1975CANClub de natation VMAX1:05.8864
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years11 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.FRASER, Kevin1995CANC.N. PP Olympique32.34545
2.LANGELIER, Marc-Antoine1996CANClub de Natation TNT32.97514
3.SIMPSON, Scott1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.10508
4.CARON, Louis-Philippe1995CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais33.35497
5.MCGARRELL, Jonathan1995CANMtl Nord Natation33.36496
6.MURPHY, Jean-Francois1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.09465
7.MERCIER, Arnaud1995CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond34.14463
8.BERTRAND, David1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.44451
9.GUEST, James1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.93432
10.JARRY, Mirando1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal35.40415
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 14 years9 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.TURBIDE, Nicolas-Guy1997CANClub De Natation Csq50.68141
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 12 years11 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.CORRIVEAU, Simon1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue35.82401
2.TAM-TURCOTTE, Christian1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux36.17389
3.SCHAPOWAL, Maxime1997CANBeaconsfield Bluefins37.31355
4.LOEWEN, Matthew1997CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle37.71343
5.OUELLET, Raphael1997CANClub De Natation Csq38.31327
6.CHOQUETTE-BRUNET, Olivier1997CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord38.38326
7.RIVEST, Dominic1997CANC.N. Montmagny38.67318
8.LOVELL, Duncan1997CANC.N. PP Olympique39.04309
9.GOURRAND, Tristan1997CANC.N. Beauport39.38301
10.GOIN, Adrian1998CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux39.48299
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Swim Off Prelim,  11 - 12 years11 Jul 2010TimePts.
-GOIN, Adrian1998CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux37.94337
-DUFOUR, Thomas1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal38.06334
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older11 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.ANGELORO, Patrick1990CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies31.64582
2.THIVIERGE, Jonathan1991CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines31.79574
3.CREVIER, Jean-Francois1991CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.95565
4.MORIN, Philippe1989CANE.N. Longueuil32.29547
5.JIANG, Alexandre1991CANLoisirs Sportifs Cote-des-Neiges32.87519
6.SAMMON, Jacob1990CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais32.91517
7.DALPE-TURCOTTE, Philippe1990CANMtl Nord Natation33.57487
8.MAHDID, Riad1992CANC.N. PP Olympique33.82476
9.LAVALLEE, Leandre1992CANClub De Natation Csq33.94471
10.CARON, Simon-Pierre1991CANC.N. PP Olympique34.90433
11.GONZALEZ, Jean-Nicolas1992CANMtl Nord Natation35.78402
12.CLOUTIER-LANDRY, Kevin1989CANMtl Nord Natation39.58297
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years11 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.VOGLER, Antoine1994CANC.N. PP Olympique31.83571
2.PHAM, Vinh1993CANLoisirs Sportifs Cote-des-Neiges31.87569
3.DERY-BERGERON, Jeremie1994CANC.N. Ste-Foy32.11557
4.LOEWEN, Jeff1993CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle32.12556
5.GOSSELIN, Felix1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.32546
6.PRESSAULT, Vincent1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal32.68528
7.S. TREMBLAY, David1994CANClub De Natation Csq32.78523
8.SIMA, Robert Vladut1994CANC.N. PP Olympique32.86519
9.PLOUFFE, Antoine1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal32.96515
10.SCHROEDER, Edward1994CANC.N. PP Olympique33.19504
11.DESCHAMPS, Alexandre1993CANClub De Natation Csq33.32498
12.PAGEAU, Mathieu1994CANC.N. Jonquiere33.70481
13.MARKS, Keelan1994CANClub de Natation SAMAK33.94471
13.BELRACHID, Youcef1994CANLoisirs Sportifs Cote-des-Neiges33.94471
15.LAVALLEE, Benjamin1994CANSorel Tracy Natation34.02468
16.RONDOS, Charles1993CANBeaconsfield Bluefins34.05467
17.BERGERON-MIRON, Guillaume1994CANBeaconsfield Bluefins34.09465
18.LEVASSEUR, Arnaud1994CANNatation Gatineau34.40453
19.CHAREST, Simon1993CANClub de Natation TNT35.12425
20.CLOUTIER, Come1994CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue35.65407
21.TETREAULT, Vincent1994CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe35.80401
22.LAROCHE, Samuel1994CANLes Loutres36.70373
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years and older9 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.LAVALLIERES7SB7SM7, Jean-Michel1990CANClub De Natation Csq48.56161
2.LAPOINTES8SB7SM8, Jean Sebastien1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.1:04.1669
3.BOILY, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval57.6296
4.PARIZEAUS8SB7SM8, Eric1975CANClub de natation VMAX1:06.1163
DSQOUELLETS9SB8SM8, Pierre1977CANClub De Natation CsqNT-
DSQGIRARD, Vincent1992CANC.N. St-LaurentNT-
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years11 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.FRASER, Kevin1995CANC.N. PP Olympique32.70527
2.LANGELIER, Marc-Antoine1996CANClub de Natation TNT33.58487
3.MCGARRELL, Jonathan1995CANMtl Nord Natation33.71481
4.MURPHY, Jean-Francois1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.94471
5.CARON, Louis-Philippe1995CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais34.01468
6.SIMPSON, Scott1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.08465
7.JARRY, Mirando1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal34.21460
8.MERCIER, Arnaud1995CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond34.39453
9.BERTRAND, David1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.69441
10.GUEST, James1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.72440
11.TWORKOWSKI, Tomasz1994CANNatation Gatineau34.86435
12.CHAREST, Yannick1996CANClub de Natation TNT34.90433
13.VINET-OUELLET, Remi1995CANC.N. PP Olympique34.91433
14.LAROUCHE, Guillaume1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval35.13425
15.BEAUDRY, Simon1996CANClub Aquatique Montreal35.76403
16.MINVILLE, Charles1995CANC.N. Montmagny36.20388
17.BOILEAU, Philippe Andre1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins36.46380
18.ALEMAN, Antonio-Guy1995CANC.N. Ste-Foy36.47380
19.BOUCHARD, Pierre-Alexandre1995CANC.N. Centre Mauricie37.04362
20.GAUTHIER, Nicolas1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval37.17359
21.WATSON, Nicholas1995CANNatation Gatineau37.39352
22.S. TREMBLAY, Thomas1996CANClub De Natation Csq37.49349
23.DESSUREAULT, Maxence1996CANC.N. Laval37.68344
24.TREMBLAY, Jeremy1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK40.27282
25.GRAHAM, Connor1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club40.55276
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 - 14 years9 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.TURBIDE, Nicolas-Guy1997CANClub De Natation Csq48.14165
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years11 Jul 2010TimePts.
1.CORRIVEAU, Simon1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue35.37416
2.SCHAPOWAL, Maxime1997CANBeaconsfield Bluefins37.19358
3.TAM-TURCOTTE, Christian1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux38.31327
4.RIVEST, Dominic1997CANC.N. Montmagny38.50323
5.LOEWEN, Matthew1997CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle38.54322
6.LOVELL, Duncan1997CANC.N. PP Olympique38.89313
7.OUELLET, Raphael1997CANClub De Natation Csq39.04309
8.GOURRAND, Tristan1997CANC.N. Beauport39.24305
9.CHOQUETTE-BRUNET, Olivier1997CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord39.34302
10.DUFOUR, Thomas1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal39.74293
10.GOIN, Adrian1998CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux39.74293
12.LEE, Justin1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux39.89290
13.BELANGER, Samuel1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval39.91290
14.MAGWOOD, Elliot1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux40.30281
15.DI FIORE, Thomas1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club40.51277
16.FENG, Li Bob1998CANPointe-Claire Swim Club40.80271
17.VINET-OUELLET, Justin1997CANC.N. PP Olympique41.45258
18.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux42.12246
19.MARINIS, Vassilis1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club42.16246
20.CHOLETTE, Vincent1998CANClub de Natation SAMAK42.43241
21.COTE, Charles1997CANC.N. Torpille Inc.43.14229
22.SALAMA-SIROISHKA, Jonathan1997CANBeaconsfield Bluefins43.97216
23.IOUREV, Victor1997CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle44.04215
24.GOSSELIN, Raphael1997CANLes Riverains De Levis44.28212
25.PERRON, Jean-Daniel1998CANC.N. Beauport44.94203
26.MARCHAND, Alexandre1997CANC.N. St-Laurent45.12200
27.GIRARD, Samuel1998CANMtl Nord Natation45.47196
28.AYOUBI, Mehdi1998CANMtl Nord Natation45.69193
29.CLOUTIER, Kevin1998CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord47.68170
30.BRETON, Jean-Christophe1997CANLes Riverains De Levis49.19154
31.LANDRY-DUCHARME, Ludovic1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe51.32136
DSQCHAN, Corey1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-OrmeauxNT-