Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztw Mlodzikow 12 latShort Course (25m)
Nowa Ruda (POL)29 - 30 Apr 2010
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years30 Apr 2010 - 8:45TimePts.
1.ANDREOSE, Jan-Luigi1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw28.91344
2.DRZYZGA, Oskar1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw30.02307
3.KOPACKI, Wiktor1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw30.53292
4.SAKRAJDA, Jakub1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora30.69287
5.LIPINSKI, Kacper1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw31.06277
6.DUDEK, Adam1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw31.25272
7.DEREN, Kacper1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow31.26272
8.OKUPNIK, Jakub1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw31.39268
9.WAWRYCA, Szymon1998POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora31.51265
10.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUTS Orlik Lublin31.52265
11.GOSCINIAK, Adrian1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora31.68261
11.RUDKOWSKI, Kai1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora31.68261
13.POTOCKI, Daniel1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw31.83257
14.MIECZKOWSKI, Marcin1998POLAquarius Bielawa31.84257
15.WIERTELAK, Karol1998POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice31.87256
16.KUCZMA, Jedrzej1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw31.89256
17.PECOLD, Michal1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw32.05252
18.SOBCZAK, Karol1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw32.28247
19.KULIG, Wojciech1998POLUTS Orlik Lublin33.05230
20.WIERDAK, Michal1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw33.20227
21.PISKORSKI, Bartosz1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw33.21227
22.SIDOROWICZ, Michal1998POLAZS - "Collegium Glacense"33.31225
23.MASLOWSKI, Mateusz1998POLUKS KORAL Wroclaw33.35224
24.GRZYMSKI, Mateusz1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw33.57219
25.BRYCHCZYNSKI, Sebastian1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw33.80215
25.KARPIUK, Kamil1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw33.80215
27.SZCZUTKOWSKI, Robert1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw33.82214
28.MOSEJKO, Marcin1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw33.89213
29.PODWINSKI, Hubert1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow34.33205
30.SOSNOWSKI, Maksymilian1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw34.66199
31.SWORNOWSKI, Arkadiusz1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw34.95194
32.BOBROWSKI, Aleksander1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow34.98194
33.WOJTKIEWICZ, Michal1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw35.66183
34.WIRASZKA, Lukasz1998POLUKS KORAL Wroclaw36.11176
35.SROKOWSKI, Michal1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw36.22175
36.MACHAY, Jakub1998POLUKS KORAL Wroclaw37.21161
37.OPILKA, Kacper1998POLMKS Pletval Polkowice37.37159
38.MITURA, Tomasz1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw37.51157
39.KROLIKOWSKI, Rafal1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw37.62156
40.PISKOREK, Kacper1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw37.92152
41.SOLARZ, Bartlomiej1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw38.08150
42.BIALECKI, Bartosz1998POLUKS KORAL Wroclaw38.91141
EXHSKONECZNY, Dawid1998POLAZS - "Collegium Glacense"37.32159
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years29 Apr 2010 - 17:38TimePts.
RelayRUDKOWSKI, Kai1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora31.30271
RelayDUDEK, Adam1998POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw33.56220
RelayDRZYZGA, Oskar1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw33.58219
RelayKUSTO, Robert1998POLUTS Orlik Lublin35.16191
RelayWIRASZKA, Lukasz1998POLUKS KORAL Wroclaw35.76181
RelayMACHAY, Jakub1998POLUKS KORAL Wroclaw37.32159