Ogolnopolskie Zawody Plywackie w SprincieShort Course (25m)
Swiebodzice (POL)10 Apr 2010
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  10 years and younger
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 years and older
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years and younger
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 years and older10 Apr 2010 - 10:18TimePts.
1.SOLIPIWKO, Iwo1994POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw25.01531
2.FRONIA, Kamil1992POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora25.41506
3.KIRAGA, Karol1992POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow26.06469
4.ORPISZAK, Bartlomiej1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.31456
5.KOMISARUK, Jakub1994POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice26.84430
6.JURASZEK, Pawel1994POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow26.95424
7.KITA, Jedrzej1994POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow27.26410
8.STANKIEWICZ, Artur1995POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice27.29409
9.BLOCH, Maciej1992POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice28.23369
10.STON, Rafal1995POLUTS Orlik Lublin28.79348
11.GIELATA, Daniel1995POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice29.05339
12.ROSOWIECKI, Michal1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw29.13336
13.SZLAK, Oliwier1995POLUTS Orlik Lublin30.24300
14.FERENS, Kamil1995POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice30.60290
15.BUREK, Wojciech1995POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice31.17274
16.MANUKYAN, Aram1995POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora34.27206
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years10 Apr 2010 - 10:18TimePts.
1.HALICKI, Maciej1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.65439
2.WAJCFELT, Jakub1996POLUTS Orlik Lublin27.60395
3.SALIK, Borys1997POLMK ATOL Olesnica27.82386
4.GODLEWSKI, Erwin1996POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow28.17372
5.TOKARCZYK, Kacper1996POLWankan Legnica28.50359
6.DALECKI, Lukasz1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw28.68352
7.SAJDA, Pawel1996POLWankan Legnica29.98308
8.RZETELSKI, Kamil1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw30.19302
9.SWIEBODA, Michal1997POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice30.76285
10.MATUSIAK, Michal1997POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz30.89282
11.TKACZYK, Konrad1997POLUTS Orlik Lublin31.01278
12.FRACZAK, Filip1996POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice31.44267
13.KAJDA, Eryk1996POLUTS Orlik Lublin32.29247
14.KOMSA, Damian1996POLUTS Orlik Lublin32.54241
15.CIECIWA, Jakub1997POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice32.86234
16.JEDRZEJCZYK, Pawel1997POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora32.95232
17.WIZE, Jakub1997POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice33.16228
18.WOLINSKI, Jakub1997POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice34.21207
19.SZYMCZYK, Michal1996POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice34.75198
20.NOWAK, Kordian1997POLMKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny34.93195
21.ERDOWSKI, Marcin1997POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow35.09192
22.MOSKAL, Adam1997POLMK ATOL Olesnica38.41146
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years10 Apr 2010 - 10:18TimePts.
1.WAWRYCA, Szymon1998POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora31.01278
2.PODBORACZYNSKI, Mateusz1998POLMMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle31.72260
3.DUDA, Dawid1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow32.21248
4.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUTS Orlik Lublin32.34245
5.KULIG, Wojciech1998POLUTS Orlik Lublin33.16228
6.WESOLEK, Piotr1998POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice33.76216
7.PODWINSKI, Hubert1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow33.91213
8.KULESZYNSKI, Dawid1998POLMMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle33.95212
9.SERAFINOWICZ, Pawel1999POLMKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny34.34205
10.BOBROWSKI, Aleksander1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow34.53201
11.WARZECHA, Grzegorz1999POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice34.86196
12.SUDOR, Dawid1998POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice35.20190
13.MANUKYAN, Artur1998POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora35.66183
14.GRANOWSKI, Jacek1998POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice36.25174
15.SWIERK, Maciej1998POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice36.70168
16.SKRZYSZEWSKI, Jan1999POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice37.97151
17.MAJCHRZAK, Bartosz1998POLMK ATOL Olesnica38.98140
18.STUS, Bartlomiej1999POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice39.30137
19.OLDAK, Jakub1999POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice40.33126
20.JEDRZEJCZYK, Oskar1999POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora41.08119
21.ULMAN, Krzysztof1999POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice45.7886
22.GIEDROWICZ, Mateusz1999POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice46.3383
DSQPICHURSKI, Karol1999POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice42.02-
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  10 years and younger10 Apr 2010 - 10:18TimePts.
1.KIELCZEWSKI, Amadeusz2000POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice31.43267
2.BALCEROWSKI, Aleksander2000POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice37.96152
3.BIELSKI, Jakub2000POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice38.41146
4.TORBA, Kacper2000POLUTS Orlik Lublin38.68143
5.SZOSTAK, Szymon2000POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice40.28127
6.WOLINSKI, Filip2003POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice40.45125
7.GUSCIN, Eryk2001POLMKS Pletval Polkowice41.87113
8.LEWICKI, Dominik2001POLBarakuda Legnica42.22110
9.LUCZKO, Krystian2000POLUTS Orlik Lublin43.7499
10.STOJANOWSKI, Wiktor2001POLBarakuda Legnica45.1390
11.CHRYPLEWICZ, Kacper2001POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice46.1584
12.HAWRAN, Mikolaj2001POLBarakuda Legnica46.2584
13.SWITAL, Adam2000POLKS POSNANIA Poznan46.4782
14.FISZER, Piotr2001POLMKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny46.4882
15.KRAWCZAK, Marcin2000POLMK ATOL Olesnica47.1979
16.SULAWA, Jakub2001POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice48.1374
17.KUREK, Mikolaj2001POLKKP "Delfin" Klobuck48.6972
18.KASINSKI, Kacper2001POLMKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny48.7271
19.WITIAK, Karol2001POLMKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny52.2358
DSQKARGOL, Wojciech2000POLKS Rekin SwiebodziceNT-
DSQKRZEKOTOWSKI, Karol2000POLMK ATOL Olesnica39.23-
DSQOSTROWSKI, Maciej2002POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice40.57-
DSQRYSZAWY, Milosz2000POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice44.44-
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open10 Apr 2010 - 10:18TimePts.
EXHDUDZIAK, Jakub1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.45449
EXHFURTEK, Pawel1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.59442
EXHSIKORA, Michal1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw27.68392
EXHKAPERA, Lukasz1996POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice29.22333
EXHSZYMCZAK, Rafal1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw30.73286
EXHWIERTELAK, Karol1998POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice31.70261
EXHSAMSEL, Przemyslaw1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw32.14250
EXHKOLODZIEJCZYK, Sebastian1999POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice35.63183
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 years and older10 Apr 2010 - 14:15TimePts.
RelayBIELECKI, Lukasz1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.28458
RelayGIELATA, Daniel1995POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice29.05339
RelaySTANKO, Sebastian1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw29.40327
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years and younger10 Apr 2010 - 14:15TimePts.
RelayRUDNICKI, Maciej1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.27458
RelayGAJDOWSKI, Wojciech1988POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice26.43450
RelayWAJCFELT, Jakub1996POLUTS Orlik Lublin27.32407
RelayKUS, Przemyslaw1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw28.80348
RelayKUBIACZYK, Jakub1997POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz29.54322
RelayLIPINSKI, Tomasz1997POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw30.20301
RelaySKALNY, Dawid1996POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice30.75286
RelayWASILEWSKI, Maciej1994POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora30.93281
RelayMISIEWICZ, Karol1997POLUKS MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice31.53265
RelayWOLINSKI, Jakub1997POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice35.82180
RelayPOPLAWSKI, Jakub1999POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice36.27174
RelayKIELCZEWSKI, Amadeusz2000POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice36.58169
RelayJEDRZEJCZYK, Oskar1999POLMKS Jedenastka Jelenia Gora39.21137
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open10 Apr 2010 - 14:15TimePts.
RelaySOLIPIWKO, Iwo1994POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw25.26515