Championnat Provincial Groupes d'Age et Senior Ete de ParanatationLong Course (50m)
#8030 - Montreal (CAN - QC)2 - 5 Jul 2009
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 - 14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older5 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.DANDURAND, Charlotte1990CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord27.82677
2.DOUTRE, Marie-Josee1991CANC.N. PP Olympique29.90545
3.BRETON, Tamara1989CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais30.38520
4.GUILBAULT, Camille1991CANC.N. Sherbrooke30.62507
5.LALANCETTE, Kariel1991CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.83497
6.CHAUMONT-BEAUDET, Amelie1990CANC.N. PP Olympique30.89494
6.BELANGER, Edith1979CANC.N. Torpille Inc.30.89494
8.CHASSE, Marie-Pier1991CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.97490
9.DUBOIS, Edith1990CANC.N. PP Olympique31.43469
10.LAROCQUE, Melissa1990CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.48467
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years5 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.AGLOT, Christine1992CANClub de Natation SAMAK29.35576
2.DUQUETTE, Laurie-Anne1993CANC.A. St-Eustache29.51567
3.BEAUDOIN, Alexandra1992CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res29.89546
4.CARDI, Katerina1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.32523
5.ST-DENIS, Ariane1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.38520
6.BUSSIERES, Melanie1993CANLes Riverains De Levis30.51513
7.COUTURE, Simonne1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke30.54511
8.GUAY, Laurie-Maude1993CANClub De Natation Csq30.55511
9.PERRON, Andreanne1992CANClub de Natation TNT30.56510
10.MAYRAND, Marie-Pier1992CANClub De Natation Csq30.67505
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.ROBERGES10SB9SM10, Jessica1991CANDauphins de Rouyn-Noranda40.91212
2.TREMBLAYS9SB9SM9, Elodie1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.49.60119
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years5 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.MURPHY, Gabrielle1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.57625
2.DUSABLON, Jade1994CANClub De Natation Csq29.41573
3.RICHARD, Claudie1994CANClub De Natation Csq29.93543
4.WARE, Lydia1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res30.00540
5.LAPOINTE, Marie-Lou1994CANC.A. St-Eustache30.05537
6.NOEL, Camille1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.22528
7.LANGLOIS-PELLETIER, Mileva1994CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.31523
8.CHARRON, Raphaelle1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.81498
9.TREPANIER, Alexandra1995CANClub De Natation Csq31.13483
10.LAMONTAGNE, Sonia1994CANLes Riverains De Levis31.22479
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 14 years2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.RIVARDS10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu42.56189
2.BERUBES8SB7SM8, Camille1995CANNatation Gatineau56.2382
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years5 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.BRATHWAITE, Isabelle1996CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux30.54511
2.PARE, Mathilde1996CANClub de Natation TNT31.42470
3.CIGNA, Frederique1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.51466
4.NGUYEN, Angeline1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.63460
5.LALANCETTE, Reane1996CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.98445
6.DESFOSSES, Emmanuelle1996CANC.A. de Rosemont32.15438
7.LABBE, Annie-Pier1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res32.48425
8.TREMBLAY, Gabrielle1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup32.59421
9.OUIMET, Ariana Eve1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.72416
10.LINDQUIST, Erica1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.18365
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older5 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.DANDURAND, Charlotte1990CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord30.03538
2.DOUTRE, Marie-Josee1991CANC.N. PP Olympique30.48514
3.GUILBAULT, Camille1991CANC.N. Sherbrooke30.93492
4.BELANGER, Edith1979CANC.N. Torpille Inc.31.03488
5.CHAUMONT-BEAUDET, Amelie1990CANC.N. PP Olympique31.10484
6.BRETON, Tamara1989CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais31.12483
7.CHASSE, Marie-Pier1991CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.24478
8.LALANCETTE, Kariel1991CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.29475
9.DUBOIS, Edith1990CANC.N. PP Olympique31.72456
10.LAROCQUE, Melissa1990CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.90449
11.ZATYLNY, Alexandra1991CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.94447
12.PEPIN, Marie-Andree1991CANClub de Natation SAMAK32.01444
13.LEPAGE, Vanessa1991CANC.N. PP Olympique32.02444
14.BOIS, Amelie1989CANClub de Natation TNT32.57422
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years5 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.DUQUETTE, Laurie-Anne1993CANC.A. St-Eustache29.77552
2.BEAUDOIN, Alexandra1992CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res30.05537
3.CARDI, Katerina1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.29524
4.AGLOT, Christine1992CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.33522
5.BUSSIERES, Melanie1993CANLes Riverains De Levis30.35521
6.GUAY, Laurie-Maude1993CANClub De Natation Csq30.74501
7.MAYRAND, Marie-Pier1992CANClub De Natation Csq30.77500
8.COUTURE, Simonne1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke30.81498
9.ST-DENIS, Ariane1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.84497
10.PERRON, Andreanne1992CANClub de Natation TNT31.05487
11.FORGET-BESNARD, Laurence1993CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord31.51466
12.BONNEAU-BURKE, Aurelie1992CANC.N. Laval31.52465
13.CHEVERTON, Becky1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.65459
14.COUILLARD, Ann-Marie1993CANC.N. Montmagny31.76455
15.LALONDE, Valerie1992CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.81452
16.C. LAPOINTE, Maude1992CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.84451
17.GRONDIN-BEAUDET, Alexe1993CANLes Riverains De Levis31.88450
18.RENAUD MIRON, Katherine1992CANC.N. PP Olympique32.02444
19.PARISIEN, Priscillia1992CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue32.03443
20.JACQUES, Catherine1993CANC.N. Beauport32.06442
21.GAGNE, Clarence1992CANClub de Natation SAMAK32.07442
22.BHERER, Stephanie1992CANKotnor32.19437
23.PAULUS, Lea1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.32.21436
24.MARCOTTE, Catherine1992CANLes Riverains De Levis32.48425
25.BELLM, Nicole1993CANClub de Natation TNT32.54423
26.CADIEUX, Laurianne1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.32.55422
27.MILO, Bianca Alessia1993CANC.N. PP Olympique32.60420
28.BERUBE, Marie-Pier1993CANKotnor33.03404
29.MONGRAIN, Jessica1992CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res33.07403
30.LEDUC, Marie Pier1992CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais33.26396
30.LARRIVEE, Lindsay1992CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue33.26396
32.BLOM, Veronique1993CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere33.39391
33.MASSE-SAVARD, Juliette1993CANNatation Gatineau33.47388
34.RICHARD, Catherine1992CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu33.75379
35.GOUGE, Florence1993CANC.N. Ste-Foy33.76378
36.READ, Laura1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.03369
37.SYLVAIN, Justine1993CANC.N. Beauport34.46356
38.YOUAKIM, Brigitte1992CANClub Aquatique Montreal34.84344
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years and older2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.ROBERGES10SB9SM10, Jessica1991CANDauphins de Rouyn-Noranda41.93197
2.TREMBLAYS9SB9SM9, Elodie1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.48.41128
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years5 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.MURPHY, Gabrielle1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.17530
2.DUSABLON, Jade1994CANClub De Natation Csq30.23527
3.LANGLOIS-PELLETIER, Mileva1994CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.69504
4.LAPOINTE, Marie-Lou1994CANC.A. St-Eustache30.71503
5.WARE, Lydia1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res30.87495
6.RICHARD, Claudie1994CANClub De Natation Csq30.96491
7.NOEL, Camille1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.07486
8.TREPANIER, Alexandra1995CANClub De Natation Csq31.13483
9.CHARRON, Raphaelle1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.37472
10.LAMONTAGNE, Sonia1994CANLes Riverains De Levis31.52465
11.THIBERT, Valerie1995CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais31.58462
12.ROBINSON, Carmen1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.62461
13.DESJEAN, Vanessa1994CANC.A. St-Eustache31.67459
14.LABERGE, Justine1994CANC.N. Torpille Inc.31.75455
14.LABRECQUE, Eloise1994CANC.N. de Chicoutimi31.75455
16.SIMPSON, Kaitlin1995CANBeaconsfield Bluefins31.80453
17.SAUVE, Daphnee1994CANC.A. de Rosemont31.82452
18.PAQUETTE, Catherine1994CANCN Nataskouach31.85451
19.RYAN, Kayla1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.89449
20.LEMIEUX, Elaine1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.13439
21.NANTEL, Fannie1994CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle32.16438
22.OLSEN-ALLARD, Kristina1994CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res32.22435
23.MEKALLACH, Yasmine1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal32.71416
23.PARISIEN, Pamela1995CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue32.71416
25.PREVOST, Marilou1995CANNeptune Natation32.76414
26.VAILLANCOURT, Elysa1995CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest32.87410
27.TREMBLAY, Laurence1994CANC.N. Ste-Foy33.01405
28.KENNEDY, Sarah1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.27395
29.LACHANCE, Valerie1995CANClub de Natation SAMAK33.30394
30.LANDRY, Marilou1994CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe33.43390
31.TOUCHETTE-MCGOWAN, Sara1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.50387
32.KILSDONK-GERVAIS, Camille1994CANClub de Natation SAMAK33.57385
33.SAUVE, Catherine1994CANBeaconsfield Bluefins33.66382
34.CAMPBELL, Alexandra1994CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux33.67381
35.PARISE, Marie-Pier1995CANLes Riverains De Levis33.70380
36.LAMBERT, Frederique1995CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux33.85375
37.TERRIAULT, Eva1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal33.87375
38.LABRECQUE, Melissa1995CANLes Riverains De Levis34.05369
39.LEPAGE, Alexandra1995CANC.N. PP Olympique34.11367
40.LEMAY-LAVOIE, Elyse1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal34.51354
41.GUIMONT, Elisabeth1994CANC.N. Montmagny34.62351
42.LESSARD PELLETIER, Lea-Maude1994CANLes Riverains De Levis34.64350
43.LAMOUREUX, Eugenie1994CANCN Nataskouach35.03339
44.ST-GEORGES, Rosalie1994CANLes Riverains De Levis35.31331
45.DUCHESNEAU, Annabelle1995CANNeptune Natation35.52325
46.SAURETTE-GRENIER, Noemie1995CANCN Nataskouach36.12309
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 - 14 years2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.RIVARDS10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu42.71187
2.BERUBES8SB7SM8, Camille1995CANNatation Gatineau56.4481
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 - 12 years5 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.BRATHWAITE, Isabelle1996CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux32.06442
2.NGUYEN, Angeline1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux32.07442
3.LALANCETTE, Reane1996CANClub Aquatique Montreal32.52423
4.CIGNA, Frederique1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal32.58421
5.TREMBLAY, Gabrielle1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup32.62420
6.LABBE, Annie-Pier1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res32.78413
7.PARE, Mathilde1996CANClub de Natation TNT32.95407
8.DESFOSSES, Emmanuelle1996CANC.A. de Rosemont33.27395
9.OUIMET, Ariana Eve1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.31394
10.LINDQUIST, Erica1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.59384
11.PASKULIN, Olivia1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.66382
12.NGUYEN, Melanie1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux33.75379
13.ROBINS, Pascale1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins33.79377
14.DALLAIRE-COTE, Marianne1997CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma33.91373
15.CARRIERE, Stephanie1996CANC.N. Beauport33.94372
16.CHARRON, Samie1997CANC.N. Beauport33.95372
17.SUCIU, Maria-Klara1997CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe34.22363
18.JOANNETTE, Cyntia1996CANDauphins de Rouyn-Noranda34.30361
19.MARTEL, Carolanne1996CANSorel Tracy Natation34.44356
20.LIMA, Natalia1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.45356
21.MATTE, Corine1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue34.46356
22.SALIM, Sydney1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins34.54353
23.PARSONS, Samantha1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux34.68349
24.LAMONTAGNE, Emma1996CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe34.77346
24.GOIN, Kira1996CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux34.77346
26.TALBOT, Alexandra1996CANC.N. Beauport34.86344
27.CONNOLLY, Aerin1996CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais34.88343
28.MARCHAND, Kaelle1996CANC.N. St-Laurent34.99340
29.BINETTE, Alexanne1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue35.16335
30.HARWOOD, Samantha1997CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay35.18334
31.PELLETIER, Karele1997CANC.N. Centre Mauricie35.49326
32.ZAKUTA, Kayla1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins35.55324
33.OLSEN-ALLARD, Marilie1996CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res35.75319
34.LEBLANC, Melanie1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club36.02311
35.COUGHLAN, Ophelie1997CANE.N. Longueuil36.17308
36.LAMONTAGNE, Charli1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK36.42301
37.LEGAULT, Marianne1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK36.45301
38.GAGNON, Catherine1997CANC.N. Torpille Inc.36.78293
39.GERVAIS, Michelle1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club36.81292
40.SIMPSON, Jillian1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins37.07286
41.ROBERGE, Chloe1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue37.27281
42.PLANTE, Gabrielle1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res37.61274
43.JENSEN, Patricia1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club37.82269
44.HE, Lingxin1996CANLoisirs Sportifs Cote-des-Neiges37.98266
45.LATENDRESSE, Maya1996CANClub de Natation TNT38.22261
46.HAMEL, Marie-Charlotte1996CANClub De Natation Csq38.29259
47.PELLETIER, Annabelle1997CANC.N. Torpille Inc.38.82249
48.ALIE, Philicia1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue39.92229
49.GROLEAU, Delphine1996CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay40.11225