Spanish Open ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Malaga (ESP)2 - 5 Apr 2009
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open2 Apr 2009TimePts.
-MUNOZ PEREZ, Rafael1988ESPNavial22.31823
-NORIEGA SANZ, Javier1980ESPC.N. Alcorcon22.48804
-ROLLA, Andrea1983ITAItaly22.54798
-CZERNIAK, Konrad1989POLPoland22.64787
-LORENTE GINESTA, Eduardo1977ESPC.N. Sabadell22.75776
-SANTANA RODRIGUEZ, Saul1982ESPC.N. Metropole22.90761
-LOPEZ LOPEZ, Enrique1988ESPC.N. Alcorcon23.04747
-CABANAS ALBERCA, Jose Javier1984ESPC.N. Alcorcon23.22730
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open2 Apr 2009TimePts.
-MUNOZ PEREZ, Rafael1988ESPNavial22.21834
-MUNOZ PEREZ, Rafael1988ESPNavial22.35818
-ROLLA, Andrea1983ITAItaly22.45808
-ROLLA, Andrea1983ITAItaly22.58794
-NORIEGA SANZ, Javier1980ESPC.N. Alcorcon22.58794
-CZERNIAK, Konrad1989POLPoland22.58794
-CZERNIAK, Konrad1989POLPoland22.67784
-LORENTE GINESTA, Eduardo1977ESPC.N. Sabadell22.70781
-NALESSO, Mattia1981ITAItaly22.77774
-NALESSO, Mattia1981ITAItaly22.94757
-DINIA, Vittorio1986ITAItaly22.97754
-AGOSTINHO, Alexandre Escudier1986PORPortugal22.99752
-LOPEZ LOPEZ, Enrique1988ESPC.N. Alcorcon22.99752
-SANTANA RODRIGUEZ, Saul1982ESPC.N. Metropole23.01750
-LOPEZ LOPEZ, Enrique1988ESPC.N. Alcorcon23.02749
-AGUILERA, Matias1985ARGESP - C.N. Barcelona23.03748
-GASZIOR, Lukasz1986POLPoland23.07744
-DINIA, Vittorio1986ITAItaly23.08743
-CABANAS ALBERCA, Jose Javier1984ESPC.N. Alcorcon23.09742
-KEBBAB, Nabil1983ALGFRA - Cn Marseille23.14737
-CABANAS ALBERCA, Jose Javier1984ESPC.N. Alcorcon23.16735
-SANTANA RODRIGUEZ, Saul1982ESPC.N. Metropole23.18734
-GARCIA CALVO, Lain1983ESPC.N. Sant Andreu23.21731
-LOPEZ NIETO, Marcos1988ESPReal Canoe N.C.23.21731
-LORENTE GINESTA, Eduardo1977ESPC.N. Sabadell23.24728
-SANTOS, Paulo Jorge1989PORPortugal23.27725
-FERNANDEZ CABALLERO, Daniel1987ESPReal Canoe N.C.23.27725
-MAGLIA, Gianluca1988ITAItaly23.30722
-CABELLO FORNS, Brenton1981ESPC.N. Sant Andreu23.30722
-SILVA BRAVO, Felix1988ESPC.D.A.D. Zamora23.35718
-SILVA BRAVO, Felix1988ESPC.D.A.D. Zamora23.36717
-FERNANDEZ CABALLERO, Daniel1987ESPReal Canoe N.C.23.37716
-SOLIS HERRAIZ, Guillermo1983ESPC.N. Ferca-San Jose23.41712
-CABELLO FORNS, Brenton1981ESPC.N. Sant Andreu23.43710
-ZALUSKI, Kajetan1987POLPoland23.43710
-BENATTI, Lorenzo1986ITAItaly23.48706
-GARCIA CALVO, Lain1983ESPC.N. Sant Andreu23.48706
-TARCZYNSKI, Marcin1990POLPoland23.53701
-ACUNA, Crox1990VENESP - C.N. Teneteide23.58697
-LOPEZ NIETO, Marcos1988ESPReal Canoe N.C.23.65691
-SOLIS HERRAIZ, Guillermo1983ESPC.N. Ferca-San Jose23.71685
-MIRA NAVAS, Pablo1988ESPC.N.D. Fuengirola Swimming23.81677
-LECAROZ AMUNARRIZ, Javier1991ESPC.D.N. Bidasoa Xxi23.83675
-PENAGARIKANO LIZASO, Mikel1986ESPBardulia I.K.T.23.84674
-SANCHEZ TORRES, Eloy1989ESPC.N. Cadiz23.86673
-GONZALEZ REGUEIRO, Jose Manuel1989ESPC.N. Pabellon Ourense23.87672
-AIZPURUA EZEIZA, Manel1988ESPBardulia I.K.T.23.89670
-MORGADO, Simao Gomes1979PORPortugal23.91668
-INDARTE GARCIA, Alberto1989ESPReal Canoe N.C.23.93667
-SAUMELL MONTSERRAT, Eloi1989ESPC.N. Sabadell23.94666
-GIGANTE, Joao Silva1988PORPortugal23.95665
-GARCIA-VAQUERO DE ANTONIO, J.1991ESPReal Canoe N.C.23.96664
-FUENTES SELMA, Fernando1991ESPR.C. Mediterraneo24.00661
-REGUERA SAYANS, Pablo1990ESPReal Canoe N.C.24.02659
-SOLANO NICOLAS, Pedro1987ESPC.N.Cartagonova Cartagena24.04658
-DOMINGUEZ, Jesus1983USAESP - C.N. Coruna24.07655
-PEREZ GARCIA, Ruben1991ESPC.N.Gimn. Valladolid24.20645
-CACERES SOLER, Sergio1986ESPC.N. Petrer24.22643
-AZPIAZU ARSUAGA, Jon1988ESPBardulia I.K.T.24.22643
-TOMAS RICO, Jose1993ESPC.N. Petrer24.33634
-SUAREZ VILELA, Luis1987ESPC.N. Ferrol24.43627
-MARTIN GARCIA, Jose Luis1989ESPC.N. Toledo24.45625
-RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO FCO., Manuel1992ESPC.D.U. Granada24.48623
-BARTOLOME ARQUILLO, Moises1989ESPC.N. Mijas24.56617
-TIRADO PEIRO, Javier1991ESPC.N.Mairena Aljarafe24.65610
-CABRERA ALONSO, Jonathan1989ESPC.N. Metropole24.85595
-PEREIRO CARRIL, Oscar1991ESPC.N. Arzua24.91591
-DEL PUERTO TAPIADOR, Francisco1990ESPC.D. Sek25.23569