10e Meeting RivieraLong Course (50m)
Montreux (SUI)6 - 7 May 2017
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  16 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  14 - 15 years
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  12 - 13 years
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  11 years and younger
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  16 years and older7 May 2017 - 9:16TimePts.
1.BLANC, Charline2000SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion2:32.80562
2.DEMACE, Fiona1999FRASUI - Montreux-Natation2:39.12497
3.CONSTANTINIDES, Anais1999SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion2:39.35495
4.RAY, Marine1999SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion2:44.19453
5.GROSSENBACHER, Lea2001SUIMorges-Natation2:44.37451
6.DE ANCOS, Chloe2000SUIMorges-Natation2:45.14445
7.KUMMER, Anja2000SUISV Oberwallis 19882:45.15445
8.STEIMER, Jana2000SUISwim Team Lucerne2:45.33443
9.HAUSER, Fabiana2000SUISchwimmclub Buelach2:45.43443
10.SALONEN, Leena2001SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:45.67441
11.KONAN, Liz2001SUISV Oberwallis 19882:47.28428
12.VOLERY, Savanna2001SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:48.70417
13.MORITZ, Joelle1999SUISV Oberwallis 19882:51.35398
14.MARGUERAT, Rosalie1999SUIMorges-Natation2:54.43377
15.KUMMER, Corinne2001SUISV Oberwallis 19882:56.07367
16.CHAILLON, Lea2001SUIMorges-Natation3:01.44335
17.AQUILINO, Laura2000SUISV Oberwallis 19883:01.68334
18.PERRENOUD, Lucie2001SUISporting Bulle Natation3:02.00332
19.SCHWIZGEBEL, Simona2001SUIMontreux-Natation3:05.88312
20.HEMMER, Anaelle2001SUISporting Bulle Natation3:07.12306
21.JUNG, Camille1999SUISporting Bulle Natation3:08.41299
22.ERPEN, Angela2001SUISV Oberwallis 19883:11.36286
23.SCHAAD, Helene2001SUIClub de Natation Marsouins Aigle3:13.52276
24.EBENER, Alena2001SUISV Oberwallis 19883:16.53264
25.FINDERS, Segolene2001SUIMorges-Natation3:36.40197
DSQSCHWIZGEBEL, Regula1965SUISG Berner Oberland3:17.52-
DSQCHALARD, Marie2001SUICercle des Nageurs Yverdon3:59.15-
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years6 May 2017 - 11:31TimePts.
1.HEFTI, Louise2002SUILausanne Natation2:41.23478
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  14 - 15 years7 May 2017 - 9:16TimePts.
1.EWERT, Gwendolyn Isabella2003SUISchwimmclub Buelach2:34.69541
2.CALLINSWOOD, Olivia Anna2003GBRSUI - Vevey-Natation2:37.59512
3.WEDIG, Medea2003SUISV Oberwallis 19882:42.25469
4.FROMENTIN, Sasha2003SUIRolle Natation2:44.63449
5.STIBAL, Alice2003SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:44.82448
6.LEU, Lena2002SUISwim Team Lucerne2:45.22444
7.LAENGAUER, Erja2002SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:45.68441
8.BURRI, Valentina2003SUISwim Team Lucerne2:48.38420
9.PRETOT, Aurore2002SUIRenens-Natation2:48.89416
10.JORDAN, Amelia2002SUIMontreux-Natation2:51.26399
11.STRAUB, Noemi2002SUISwim Team Lucerne2:51.92394
12.MICHEL, Gemma2002SUIRolle Natation2:53.01387
13.HALLENBARTER, Rahel2002SUISV Oberwallis 19882:53.75382
13.WEI, Elise2003GBRSUI - Vevey-Natation2:53.75382
15.FANKHAUSER, Nia2003SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:54.49377
16.UTZINGER, Sally2003SUIRenens-Natation2:57.73357
17.VIEIRA, Monica2003PORSUI - Martigny-Natation2:58.34353
18.BADOGLU, Ilayda2003SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne3:00.14343
19.MAUROUX, Caroline2003SUIRolle Natation3:00.61340
20.FORTERRE, Florine2003GERSUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern3:00.73339
21.STROBEL, Julie2002SUIMorges-Natation3:03.89322
22.SENC-SAMARDZIC, Lisa Marie2003SUIVevey-Natation3:05.33315
23.GAZZINI, Elena2002SUIMorges-Natation3:06.76307
24.GROB, Manon2002SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel3:13.04278
25.NOZAHIC, Lea2003SUICercle des Nageurs Yverdon3:13.88275
26.BADAN, Aude2003SUIClub de Natation Marsouins Aigle3:15.12270
27.WAGENAAR, Cleo2002SUIMorges-Natation3:21.56244
28.FABBIANI, Daniela2003SUIMontreux-Natation3:22.94240
29.COSTA, Diana2003PORSUI - Martigny-Natation3:23.23238
30.MARABOTTO, Camille2003FRASUI - Montreux-Natation3:25.47231
31.HEINTZ, Oceanne2003SUICercle des Nageurs Yverdon3:28.52221
32.MOREL, Felicie2002SUISporting Bulle Natation3:30.89213
33.RITZ, Sabrina2002SUISV Oberwallis 19883:38.06193
DSQIMSAND, Chloe2003SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion2:49.32-
DSQTRUFFER, Annabelle2003SUISV Oberwallis 19883:13.98-
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years6 May 2017 - 11:31TimePts.
1.MATNI, Imane2003SUILausanne Natation2:39.96490
2.WARTH, Manon2003SUILausanne Natation2:56.38365
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  12 - 13 years7 May 2017 - 9:16TimePts.
1.KRATKA, Juliana2004SVKSUI - Schwimmclub Buelach2:35.55533
2.STRAUB, Alicia2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:41.40477
3.GUENIN, Victoria2004SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:45.78440
4.CHARBONNIER, Sibylle2004SUIMorges-Natation2:45.86439
5.PRIMICERI, Alyssa2004SUIVevey-Natation2:46.08437
6.NAEF, Tamara2004SUISwim Team Lucerne2:48.45419
7.STREUN, Svenja2004SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:48.87416
8.LENARD, Luca2004HUNSUI - Schwimmclub Buelach2:49.92408
9.BENATHAN, Chloe2005SUIRolle Natation2:50.07407
10.DUBOIS, Pauline2004SUIRolle Natation2:50.30406
11.KYBURZ, Romina2004SUISchwimmclub Buelach2:51.62396
12.NICOLAS, Justine2004SUIMorges-Natation2:54.25379
13.HOFSTETTER, Carla2005SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:54.36378
14.VOGEL, Alina2004SUISwim Team Lucerne2:57.17360
15.HASLER, Sonja2004SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:57.33359
16.WEBER, Maelle2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:57.97355
17.GENOUD, Mathilde2004SUISporting Bulle Natation2:59.11349
18.CORTINOVIS, Elisa2004SUIVevey-Natation2:59.52346
19.LOSEY, Jin2005SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:59.79345
20.BOLDT, Mia2004SUISchwimm-Klub Bern3:00.05343
21.LIMAT, Zoe2005SUIRenens-Natation3:00.52341
22.BUSSY, Morgane2004SUIRenens-Natation3:00.83339
23.GALLO, Xenia2005SUISV Oberwallis 19883:00.85339
24.DEGOUMOIS, Eline2004SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel3:01.03338
25.FUERI, Anouck2004SUIRenens-Natation3:01.64334
26.MAISSEN, Fiona2004SUISwim Team Lucerne3:01.79333
27.SOLMAZ, Eylem2004SUIRenens-Natation3:01.84333
28.CHIFFELLE, Ines2004SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel3:02.16331
29.ANDRES, Amy2005ESPSUI - Red-Fish Neuchatel3:02.29331
30.GAMBUZZA, Olivia Margherita2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne3:02.42330
31.DESCHAMPS, Coline2004SUIRenens-Natation3:02.70328
32.RELLSTAB, Sarah2004SUISchwimm-Klub Bern3:02.82328
33.DE GROOT, Felice2005NEDSUI - Swim Team Lucerne3:03.23326
34.MING, Seraina2004SUISwim Team Lucerne3:03.71323
35.WARREN, Sienna2005SUIMontreux-Natation3:05.79312
36.MOREAU, Charlotte2005FRASUI - Renens-Natation3:10.75289
37.CHATELAN, Emilie2004SUIRenens-Natation3:10.87288
38.GALLO, Xarenia2005SUISV Oberwallis 19883:11.15287
39.TODESCHINI, Aurane2004SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel3:11.46285
40.DE LA HARPE, Ilona2005SUIRenens-Natation3:11.58285
41.KRAEHENBUEHL, Manon2005SUIClub de Natation Plan-les-Ouates3:11.72284
42.RUSCONI, Rosalie2004SUIMontreux-Natation3:12.07283
43.SCHAFFNER, Candice2005SUIRolle Natation3:12.74280
44.GASSO, Sofia2005ITASUI - Red-Fish Neuchatel3:12.81279
45.JORDAN, Laetitia2005SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel3:15.27269
46.GRISS, Tarah2005SUIRenens-Natation3:17.53260
47.FABIAN, Charlotte Antoinette2005SUIMontreux-Natation3:18.55256
48.ROUYARD, Cyprille2004SUIMontreux-Natation3:18.90254
49.BERETTA, Elena2004ITASUI - Swim Team Lucerne3:19.45252
50.FUOCHI, Celia2004SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion3:22.29242
51.GSCHWEND, Samira2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne3:25.72230
52.BRATSCHI, Claire2005SUIRenens-Natation3:27.75223
53.MAYE, Delphine2005SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion3:28.47221
54.THEYTAZ, Magali2005SUIVevey-Natation3:32.54208
55.GERBER, Mara2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne3:33.27206
56.MITTAL, Anusha2005INDSUI - Vevey-Natation3:36.10198
57.BACHER, Shania2005SUIRolle Natation3:38.73191
58.ANDRE, Marlene2004SUIMorges-Natation3:54.34155
DSQRODRIGUEZ, Eva2005SUIRenens-Natation3:16.44-
DSQCLAIVAZ, Auriane2005SUIMartigny-Natation3:19.28-
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  11 years and younger7 May 2017 - 9:16TimePts.
1.HAUSER, Linda2006SUISchwimmclub Buelach2:47.19429
2.EGANDI, Tiffany2006SUIVevey-Natation3:03.39325
3.CUETO CABRERA, Havana2007SUIVevey-Natation3:09.60294
4.PICCIRILLI, Lisa2006SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel3:16.38264
5.WEIDNER, Lola2006SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne3:23.35238
6.MICHEL, Stella2006SUIRolle Natation3:28.49221